1. kolo (22. 8. 2020)
Karviná - Ostrava, Č. Budějovice - Slavia, Jablonec - Pardubice, Příbram - Teplice, Brno - Sparta, Bohemians - Ml. Boleslav, Olomouc - Liberec, Zlín - Slovácko, Plzeň - Opava
2. kolo (29. 8. 2020)
Pardubice - Teplice, Slavia - Příbram, Slovácko - Jablonec, Ostrava - Č. Budějovice, Opava - Karviná, Liberec - Plzeň, Ml. Boleslav - Zlín, Sparta - Olomouc, Brno - Bohemians
3. kolo (12. 9. 2020)
Karviná - Sparta, Č. Budějovice - Liberec, Jablonec - Ostrava, Příbram - Opava, Teplice - Slovácko, Pardubice - Slavia, Olomouc - Bohemians, Zlín - Brno, Plzeň - Ml. Boleslav
4. kolo (19. 9. 2020)
Slavia - Teplice, Slovácko - Příbram, Ostrava - Pardubice. Opava - Č. Budějovice, Liberec - Karviná, Ml. Boleslav - Jablonec, Sparta - Zlín, Brno - Olomouc, Bohemians - Plzeň
5. kolo (26. 9. 2020)
Karviná - Ml. Boleslav, Č. Budějovice - Bohemians, Jablonec - Opava, Příbram - Sparta, Teplice - Ostrava, Pardubice - Liberec, Slavia - Slovácko, Zlín - Olomouc. Plzeň - Brno
6. kolo (3. 10. 2020)
Slovácko - Pardubice, Ostrava - Slavia, Opava - Teplice, Liberec - Příbram, Ml. Boleslav - Č. Budějovice, Sparta - Jablonec, Brno - Karviná, Bohemians - Zlín, Olomouc - Plzeň
7. kolo (17. 10. 2020)
Karviná - Bohemians, Č. Budějovice - Zlín, Jablonec - Brno, Příbram - Ostrava, Teplice - Liberec, Pardubice - Opava, Slavia - Ml. Boleslav. Slovácko - Olomouc, Plzeň - Sparta
8. kolo (24. 10. 2020)
Ostrava - Slovácko, Opava - Slavia, Liberec - Jablonec, Ml. Boleslav - Pardubice, Sparta - Č. Budějovice, Brno - Příbram, Bohemians - Teplice, Olomouc - Karviná, Zlín - Plzeň
9. kolo (31. 10. 2020)
Slovácko - Opava, Ostrava - Liberec, Příbram - Ml. Boleslav, Teplice - Sparta, Slavia - Brno, Jablonec - Bohemians, Pardubice - Olomouc, Karviná - Zlín, Č. Budějovice - Plzeň
10. kolo (7. 11. 2020)
Plzeň - Karviná, Brno - Č. Budějovice, Zlín - Jablonec, Olomouc - Příbram, Ml. Boleslav - Teplice, Bohemians - Pardubice, Sparta - Slavia, Liberec - Slovácko, Opava - Ostrava
11. kolo (21. 11. 2020)
Č. Budějovice - Karviná, Ostrava - Bohemians, Opava - Ml. Boleslav, Slovácko - Sparta, Pardubice - Brno, Příbram - Zlín, Teplice - Olomouc, Slavia - Liberec, Jablonec - Plzeň
12. kolo (28. 11. 2020)
Olomouc - Č. Budějovice, Karviná - Jablonec, Bohemians - Příbram, Plzeň - Teplice, Sparta - Pardubice, Zlín - Slavia, Brno - Slovácko, Liberec - Opava, Ml. Boleslav - Ostrava
13. kolo (5. 12. 2020)
Příbram - Karviná, Jablonec - Č. Budějovice, Liberec - Ml. Boleslav, Opava - Sparta, Teplice - Brno, Slavia - Bohemians, Ostrava - Olomouc, Pardubice - Zlín, Slovácko - Plzeň
14. kolo (12. 12. 2020)
Olomouc - Jablonec, Č. Budějovice - Příbram, Zlín - Teplice, Karviná - Pardubice, Plzeň - Slavia, Ml. Boleslav - Slovácko, Brno - Ostrava, Bohemians - Opava, Sparta - Liberec
15. kolo (19. 12. 2020)
Příbram - Plzeň, Teplice - Jablonec, Pardubice - Č. Budějovice, Slavia - Olomouc, Slovácko - Karviná, Ostrava - Sparta, Opava - Zlín, Liberec - Bohemians. Ml. Boleslav - Brno
16. kolo (30. 1. 2021)
Karviná - Slavia, Č. Budějovice - Teplice, Jablonec - Příbram. Sparta - Ml. Boleslav, Brno - Liberec, Bohemians - Slovácko, Olomouc - Opava, Zlín - Ostrava, Plzeň - Pardubice
17. kolo (6. 2. 2021)
Teplice - Karviná, Pardubice - Příbram, Slavia - Jablonec, Slovácko - Č. Budějovice, Ostrava - Plzeň, Opava - Brno, Liberec - Zlín, Ml. Boleslav - Olomouc, Sparta - Bohemians
18. kolo (13. 2. 2021)
Teplice - Pardubice, Příbram - Slavia, Jablonec - Slovácko, Č. Budějovice - Ostrava, Karviná - Opava, Plzeň - Liberec, Zlín - Ml. Boleslav, Olomouc - Sparta, Bohemians - Brno
19. kolo (20. 2. 2021)
Sparta - Karviná, Liberec - Č. Budějovice, Ostrava - Jablonec, Opava - Příbram, Slovácko - Teplice, Slavia - Pardubice, Bohemians - Olomouc, Brno - Zlín, Ml. Boleslav - Plzeň
20. kolo (27. 2. 2021)
Teplice - Slavia, Příbram - Slovácko, Pardubice - Ostrava, Č. Budějovice - Opava, Karviná - Liberec, Jablonec - Ml. Boleslav, Zlín - Sparta, Olomouc - Brno, Plzeň - Bohemians
21. kolo (6. 3. 2021)
Ml. Boleslav - Karviná, Bohemians - Č. Budějovice, Opava - Jablonec, Sparta - Příbram, Ostrava - Teplice, Liberec - Pardubice, Slovácko - Slavia, Olomouc - Zlín, Brno - Plzeň
22. kolo (13. 3. 2021)
Pardubice - Slovácko, Slavia - Ostrava, Teplice - Opava, Příbram - Liberec, Č. Budějovice - Ml. Boleslav, Jablonec - Sparta, Karviná - Brno, Zlín - Bohemians, Plzeň - Olomouc
23. kolo (20. 3. 2021)
Bohemians - Karviná, Zlín - Č. Budějovice, Brno - Jablonec, Ostrava - Příbram, Liberec - Teplice, Opava - Pardubice, Ml. Boleslav - Slavia, Olomouc - Slovácko, Sparta - Plzeň
24. kolo (3. 4. 2021)
Slovácko - Ostrava, Slavia - Opava, Jablonec - Liberec, Pardubice - Ml. Boleslav, Č. Budějovice - Sparta, Příbram - Brno, Teplice - Bohemians, Karviná - Olomouc, Plzeň - Zlín
25. kolo (10. 4. 2021)
Opava - Slovácko, Liberec - Ostrava, Ml. Boleslav - Příbram, Sparta - Teplice, Brno - Slavia, Bohemians - Jablonec, Olomouc - Pardubice, Zlín - Karviná, Plzeň - Č. Budějovice
26. kolo (17. 4. 2021)
Karviná - Plzeň, Č. Budějovice - Brno, Jablonec - Zlín, Příbram - Olomouc, Teplice - Ml. Boleslav, Pardubice - Bohemians, Slavia - Sparta, Slovácko - Liberec, Ostrava - Opava
27. kolo (21. 4. 2021)
Karviná - Č. Budějovice, Bohemians - Ostrava, Ml. Boleslav - Opava, Sparta - Slovácko, Brno - Pardubice, Zlín - Příbram, Olomouc - Teplice, Liberec - Slavia, Plzeň - Jablonec
28. kolo (24. 4. 2021)
Č. Budějovice - Olomouc, Jablonec - Karviná, Příbram - Bohemians, Teplice - Plzeň, Pardubice - Sparta, Slavia - Zlín, Slovácko - Brno, Opava - Liberec, Ostrava - Ml. Boleslav
29. kolo (1. 5. 2021)
Karviná - Příbram, Č. Budějovice - Jablonec, Ml. Boleslav - Liberec, Sparta - Opava, Brno - Teplice, Bohemians - Slavia, Olomouc - Ostrava, Zlín - Pardubice, Plzeň - Slovácko
30. kolo (8. 5. 2021)
Jablonec - Olomouc, Příbram - Č. Budějovice, Teplice - Zlín, Pardubice - Karviná, Slavia - Plzeň, Slovácko - Ml. Boleslav, Ostrava - Brno, Opava - Bohemians, Liberec - Sparta
31. kolo (15. 5. 2021)
Plzeň - Příbram, Jablonec - Teplice, Č. Budějovice - Pardubice, Olomouc - Slavia, Karviná - Slovácko, Sparta - Ostrava, Zlín - Opava, Bohemians - Liberec, Brno - Ml. Boleslav
32. kolo (19. 5. 2021)
Slavia - Karviná, Teplice - Č. Budějovice, Příbram - Jablonec, Ml. Boleslav - Sparta, Liberec - Brno, Slovácko - Bohemians, Opava - Olomouc, Ostrava - Zlín, Pardubice - Plzeň
33. kolo (23. 5. 2021)
Karviná - Teplice, Příbram - Pardubice, Jablonec - Slavia, Č. Budějovice - Slovácko, Plzeň - Ostrava, Brno - Opava, Zlín - Liberec, Olomouc - Ml. Boleslav, Bohemians - Sparta
34. kolo (28. 5. 2021)
Ostrava - Karviná, Slavia - Č. Budějovice, Pardubice - Jablonec, Teplice - Příbram, Sparta - Brno, Ml. Boleslav - Bohemians, Liberec - Olomouc, Slovácko - Zlín, Opava - Plzeň