Souhrn
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga, 21. kolo
19. 4. 2019 15:00
SK Spartak Hulín
3
:
1
(0:0)
SFK Vrchovina
(19')Skalník(69')Šrom(73')Michal(75')Minář(78')Švanda(84')Minář(90+1')Zlámal
Další zápasy kola
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 26. kolo
Otrokovice 1:3 Hlučín Olomouc B 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí MFK Vyškov 5:0 Mohelnice Petřkovice 0:2 Kroměříž Hulín 3:0 Blansko HFK Olomouc 3:0 Třebíč Slovácko B 0:1 Uničov Zlín B 1:3 Líšeň Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 29. kolo
Uničov 2:3 Hulín Blansko 1:2 Vel. Meziříčí Petřkovice 4:0 Zlín B Mohelnice 3:4 Olomouc B Třebíč 2:1 MFK Vyškov Hlučín 3:2 Líšeň Kroměříž 5:1 Otrokovice HFK Olomouc 4:0 Slovácko B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 1. kolo
Rýmařov 1:3 Vel. Meziříčí Líšeň 2:0 Otrokovice Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Kroměříž Hodonín 2:0 Petřkovice Val. Meziříčí 2:5 Hlučín Uh. Brod 2:1 D. Benešov Hulín 3:7 MFK Vyškov Vrchovina 1:2 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 2. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 2:2 Frýdek-Místek Otrokovice 1:0 Hodonín Kroměříž 3:1 Uh. Brod Hlučín 1:0 Hulín Vrchovina 2:2 Rýmařov Vyškov 0:2 Líšeň D. Benešov 2:2 Val. Meziříčí Uničov 0:1 Petřkovice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 3. kolo
Petřkovice 2:1 Otrokovice Rýmařov 1:2 Uničov Val. Meziříčí 0:2 Kroměříž Hulín 0:3 D. Benešov Uh. Brod 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí Líšeň 1:1 Hlučín Hodonín 1:0 Vyškov Frýdek-Místek 4:1 Vrchovina Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 4. kolo
Uničov 0:3 Otrokovice Vel. Meziříčí 6:2 Val. Meziříčí Hlučín 0:1 Hodonín Kroměříž 4:2 Hulín D. Benešov 2:3 Líšeň Rýmařov 2:1 Frýdek-Místek Vyškov 3:0 Petřkovice Vrchovina 0:2 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 5. kolo
Otrokovice 1:1 Vyškov Petřkovice 2:2 Hlučín Líšeň 2:1 Kroměříž Val. Meziříčí 0:5 Vrchovina Hulín 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí Uh. Brod 3:0 Rýmařov Hodonín 1:2 D. Benešov Frýdek-Místek 2:1 Uničov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 6. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Líšeň Frýdek-Místek 2:3 Uh. Brod Hlučín 1:4 Otrokovice D. Benešov 0:2 Petřkovice Rýmařov 1:1 Val. Meziříčí Kroměříž 2:0 Hodonín Uničov 2:0 Vyškov Vrchovina 1:1 Hulín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 7. kolo
Val. Meziříčí 0:3 Frýdek-Místek Petřkovice 0:1 Kroměříž Uh. Brod 3:2 Uničov Líšeň 3:0 Vrchovina Hulín 3:4 Rýmařov Vyškov 1:1 Hlučín Hodonín 2:2 Vel. Meziříčí Otrokovice 3:4 D. Benešov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 8. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Petřkovice Kroměříž 1:0 Otrokovice Rýmařov 1:8 Líšeň Uh. Brod 0:0 Val. Meziříčí D. Benešov 2:3 Vyškov Frýdek-Místek 5:1 Hulín Uničov 0:0 Hlučín Vrchovina 2:1 Hodonín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 9. kolo
Otrokovice 3:5 Vel. Meziříčí Hulín 1:0 Uh. Brod Val. Meziříčí 0:4 Uničov Hlučín 2:2 D. Benešov Petřkovice 5:1 Vrchovina Vyškov 0:0 Kroměříž Hodonín 3:1 Rýmařov Líšeň 4:2 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 10. kolo
Kroměříž 3:0 Hlučín Rýmařov 2:1 Petřkovice Val. Meziříčí 0:4 Hulín Uh. Brod 0:4 Líšeň Frýdek-Místek 1:0 Hodonín Vel. Meziříčí 2:4 Vyškov Uničov 5:0 D. Benešov Vrchovina 3:5 Otrokovice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 11. kolo
Otrokovice 3:2 Rýmařov Petřkovice 6:0 Frýdek-Místek Hulín 0:2 Uničov Hlučín 8:1 Vel. Meziříčí Líšeň 1:0 Val. Meziříčí Hodonín 4:2 Uh. Brod D. Benešov 1:0 Kroměříž Vyškov 1:1 Vrchovina Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 12. kolo
Kroměříž 2:2 Uničov Frýdek-Místek 1:3 Otrokovice Uh. Brod 2:3 Petřkovice Val. Meziříčí 2:2 Hodonín Hulín 2:3 Líšeň Rýmařov 1:1 Vyškov Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 D. Benešov Vrchovina 2:1 Hlučín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 13. kolo
Kroměříž 1:1 Vel. Meziříčí Petřkovice 2:1 Val. Meziříčí Hlučín 1:0 Rýmařov Vyškov 2:1 Frýdek-Místek Líšeň 4:1 Uničov D. Benešov 0:0 Vrchovina Hodonín 1:2 Hulín Otrokovice 3:1 Uh. Brod Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 14. kolo
Val. Meziříčí 0:4 Otrokovice Hulín 1:3 Petřkovice Uh. Brod 3:0 Vyškov Rýmařov 1:1 D. Benešov Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Hlučín Líšeň 1:1 Hodonín Uničov 0:3 Vel. Meziříčí Vrchovina 2:3 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 15. kolo
Otrokovice 1:1 Hulín Hodonín 1:4 Uničov Vyškov 4:1 Val. Meziříčí Hlučín 3:1 Uh. Brod Vel. Meziříčí 1:2 Vrchovina Kroměříž 4:1 Rýmařov D. Benešov 2:0 Frýdek-Místek Petřkovice 0:1 Líšeň Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 16. kolo
Kroměříž 0:1 Frýdek-Místek Otrokovice 3:3 Líšeň Petřkovice 2:0 Hodonín Vyškov 3:0 Hulín Hlučín 4:0 Val. Meziříčí D. Benešov 0:1 Uh. Brod Uničov 3:1 Vrchovina Vel. Meziříčí 1:6 Rýmařov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 17. kolo
Petřkovice 1:0 Uničov Hodonín 2:1 Otrokovice Hulín 3:2 Hlučín Uh. Brod 1:1 Kroměříž Rýmařov 2:3 Vrchovina Líšeň 1:1 Vyškov Val. Meziříčí 0:3 D. Benešov Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 18. kolo
Kroměříž 6:0 Val. Meziříčí Otrokovice 2:3 Petřkovice D. Benešov 1:2 Hulín Vyškov 2:1 Hodonín Hlučín 2:0 Líšeň Uničov 1:1 Rýmařov Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 0:0 Frýdek-Místek Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 21. kolo
Val. Meziříčí 0:3 Rýmařov Otrokovice 0:2 Hlučín Vyškov 0:2 Uničov Uh. Brod 0:1 Frýdek-Místek Petřkovice 2:2 D. Benešov Hulín 3:1 Vrchovina Líšeň 1:2 Vel. Meziříčí Hodonín 0:1 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 30. kolo
Vrchovina 2:2 Vel. Meziříčí Hulín 0:3 Otrokovice Frýdek-Místek 6:0 D. Benešov Val. Meziříčí 0:6 Vyškov Líšeň 1:2 Petřkovice Rýmařov 0:1 Kroměříž Uh. Brod 1:1 Hlučín Uničov 1:1 Hodonín Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 24. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 2:3 Otrokovice Kroměříž 1:1 Vyškov Rýmařov 2:1 Hodonín D. Benešov 1:0 Hlučín Uh. Brod 4:3 Hulín Frýdek-Místek 2:2 Líšeň Uničov 4:0 Val. Meziříčí Vrchovina 1:2 Petřkovice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 26. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 2:1 Hlučín Rýmařov 5:0 Otrokovice Kroměříž 5:1 D. Benešov Uh. Brod 0:2 Hodonín Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Petřkovice Val. Meziříčí 0:4 Líšeň Uničov 3:0 Hulín Vrchovina 2:1 Vyškov Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 27. kolo
Otrokovice 2:4 Frýdek-Místek Petřkovice 1:0 Uh. Brod Hlučín 3:0 Vrchovina D. Benešov 0:0 Vel. Meziříčí Líšeň 3:0 Hulín Hodonín 6:0 Val. Meziříčí Vyškov 1:1 Rýmařov Uničov 2:1 Kroměříž Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 28. kolo
Val. Meziříčí 0:5 Petřkovice Vel. Meziříčí 2:5 Kroměříž Frýdek-Místek 2:0 Vyškov Uh. Brod 2:1 Otrokovice Hulín 2:3 Hodonín Rýmařov 1:1 Hlučín Vrchovina 0:0 D. Benešov Uničov 2:2 Líšeň Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 29. kolo
Vel. Meziříčí 1:2 Uničov Otrokovice 4:0 Val. Meziříčí Vyškov 3:2 Uh. Brod Kroměříž 2:4 Vrchovina Petřkovice 4:1 Hulín Hodonín 1:2 Líšeň Hlučín 2:1 Frýdek-Místek D. Benešov 1:3 Rýmařov
Sestavy
Machalický – Smrčka (60. Zlámal), Kostka, Pospíšil, Ondřejka, Šrom, Vyskočil Martin (K), Oulehla, Josl, Tureček (66. Minář), Sedláček (86. Koláčný) | Šmída – Vícha, Michal (K) (74. Duda), Svoboda (85. Bača), Batelka, Skalník Michal (63. Švanda), Skalník Kamil, Vašíček, Zbytovský, Duba, Matulka |
1. poločas
Karty19' Skalník | |
2. poločas
Góly69' Šrom 75' Minář 84' Minář Karty90+1' Zlámal | Góly78' Švanda Karty73' Michal |
Střídání60' Zlámal 60' Smrčka 66' Minář 66' Tureček 86' Koláčný 86' Sedláček | Střídání63' Švanda 63' Skalník 74' Duda 74' Michal 85' Bača 85' Svoboda |