Souhrn
Přípravný zápas,
Začátek utkání: 16. 7. 2021 14:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
1
:
1
(0:1)
Arka Gdynia
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 28. 2. 2021
Vlašim 1:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 26. 3. 2021
Zlín 1:2 Olomouc 3:1 Přípravný zápas - 19. 6. 2021
Dukla Praha 2:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 22. 6. 2021
Sparta 8:1 Hostouň Slovácko 6:1 Vyškov Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2021
Slavia B 3:3 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2021
Chrudim 1:0 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2021
Plzeň 4:1 Trnava Sparta 7:0 Dukla Praha Kroměříž 1:1 Ostrava Slovácko 5:0 Prostějov Táborsko 2:0 Č. Budějovice B Zlín 5:1 Uničov Teplice 4:2 Chomutov Pardubice 0:2 Brno Olomouc 3:0 Vyškov Hr. Králové 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Liberec 5:0 Žižkov Líšeň 1:2 Skalica Púchov 1:3 Opava Karviná 0:3 Trenčín Cracovia 2:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2021
Slovácko 3:0 L. Mikuláš Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2021
Liberec 1:3 Dukla Praha Žižkov 2:0 Táborsko Bohemians 1905 3:5 Vlašim Liberec 3:1 Ústí n. L. Dynamo Drážďany 3:1 Jablonec Sparta B 4:1 Norimberk U23 Plzeň 3:0 Příbram Pardubice 1:1 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 0:4 Dyn. Moskva Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2021
Sparta 1:0 Líšeň Orenburg 2:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 3. 7. 2021
Opava 0:1 Karviná Plzeň 4:2 Domažlice Olomouc 2:0 Brno Písek 0:4 Hr. Králové Chrudim 3:1 Žižkov Ostrava 3:0 Prostějov Teplice 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Táborsko 2:1 Č. Budějovice Vyškov 0:1 Kroměříž Ml. Boleslav 2:0 Příbram Liberec 3:1 Sparta B Vlašim 1:1 Jihlava Zbuzany 2:2 Ústí n. L. Zlín 1:1 Trenčín Teplice 2:3 Bohemians 1905 Pardubice 3:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2021
Pardubice 3:1 Žižkov Arsenal Tula 1:4 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 7. 7. 2021
Uničov 1:3 Prostějov Znojmo 2:2 Táborsko Zagłębie S. 1:3 Karviná Teplice 2:3 Vlašim Olomouc 2:0 L. Mikuláš Ostrava 2:1 Skalica Ml. Boleslav 5:0 Trenčín Varnsdorf 4:1 Přepeře Líšeň 2:1 Senica Spittal 1:4 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 8. 7. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 4:0 Ústí n. L. Plzeň 1:1 Sepsi OSK Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2021
Slovácko 1:0 Cracovia BW Linz 1:1 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2021
Ostrava 2:0 Líšeň Varnsdorf 2:4 Dukla Praha Zlín 2:2 Prostějov Jihlava 1:2 Brno Opava 2:1 L. Mikuláš Vlašim 1:3 Č. Budějovice GKS T. 3:3 Karviná Ml. Boleslav 1:3 Chrudim Hr. Králové 1:0 Příbram Pardubice 2:1 Trenčín St. Pölten 1:0 Bohemians 1905 Olomouc 1:2 Midtjylland Přípravný zápas - 11. 7. 2021
Olomouc 1:1 Zagłębie Přípravný zápas - 13. 7. 2021
Pardubice 0:2 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 6:1 Varnsdorf Hr. Králové 6:1 Štětí FK Krasnodar 2:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2021
Plzeň 1:0 Arsenal Tula Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2021
Regensburg 1:0 Liberec Olomouc 1:1 Arka Pafos 1:0 Č. Budějovice Slavia 1:1 Piast Gliwice Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2021
Líšeň 2:1 Ostrava B Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Žižkov Pardubice 2:0 Vlašim Hr. Králové 2:0 Chrudim Zabrze 1:3 Ostrava Zlín 1:1 Brno Michalovce 2:0 Bardejov Ružomberok 2:1 Karviná Trenčín 1:1 Púchov
Sestavy
Macík (63. Stejskal) – Látal, Hubník, Beneš, Vepřek, Zahradníček, Breite, Sedlák, Chytil, Hála, Růsek | Krzepisz (46. Molenda) – Danch (77. Skóra), Marcjanik (58. Memič), Kasperkiewicz, Valcarce, Deja (46. Hiszpański), Bednarski, Skóra (46. Sasin), Gordillo (46. Siemaszko), Żebrowski (58. Wilczyński), Aleman (46. da Silva) |
1. poločas
Góly12' Żebrowski Karty30' Bednarski | |
2. poločas
Góly71' Hubník Karty57' Breite 68' Zifčák | |
Střídání46' 46' 63' 63' | Střídání46' Molenda 46' Krzepisz 46' Hiszpański 46' Deja 46' Sasin 46' Skóra 46' Siemaszko 46' Gordillo 46' da Silva 46' Aleman 58' Memič 58' Marcjanik 58' Wilczyński 58' Żebrowski 77' Skóra 77' Danch |