Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
24. 2. 2019 11:00
FK Viktoria Žižkov
0
:
0
(0:0)
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
(13')Martan(52')Rothe(75')Opluštil(88')Šustr
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2019
Hobro IK 1:1 Olomouc Partizan 0:1 Liberec Plzeň 1:2 Sofia Brentford U23 0:4 Slavia Jablonec 0:0 Aarhus Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2019
Vítkovice 2:3 Poprad Ml. Boleslav 3:3 Hr. Králové Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2019
RFS Riga 3:1 Teplice Pardubice 4:0 Liberec jun. Zlín 0:1 SonderjyskE Salihorsk 2:1 Slovácko Varnsdorf 2:2 Neugersdorf Třinec 5:0 Havířov Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2019
Zagłębie 1:0 Horsens Lech Poznań 1:0 Dunajská Streda Cracovia 0:1 Vojvodina Gdańsk 3:0 Suwon Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2019
Č. Budějovice 2:0 Velvary Botev Plovdiv 0:2 Liberec Orenburg 0:1 Ostrava Sofia 2:3 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2019
Jablonec 2:0 Hebei CFFC Bellmare 1:0 Olomouc Karviná 4:1 GKS T. Plzeň 2:2 New England Rosenborg 0:2 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2019
Vítkovice 0:1 L. Mikuláš Pardubice 1:0 Uničov Jihlava 0:4 Brno Vlašim 1:0 Benešov Varnsdorf 1:1 Žižkov Příbram 1:4 Táborsko Chrudim 0:1 Dobrovice Hr. Králové 3:2 Litoměřicko Ústí n. L. 3:0 Chomutov Kursk 0:2 Slovácko Dukla Praha 2:1 Bohemians 1905 Zlín 0:0 Kazaň Ml. Boleslav 5:0 Benátky n/J. Přípravný zápas - 3. 2. 2019
Śląsk 2:2 Opava Přípravný zápas - 4. 2. 2019
Zabrze 0:0 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2019
Dubnica 3:3 Vítkovice Třinec 0:0 B. Bystrica Šibenik 0:2 Č. Budějovice Převýšov 4:4 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2019
Vyšehrad 0:1 Sokolov Ústí n. L. 4:2 Litoměřicko Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2019
Krupa na Vrbasu 0:1 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2019
Skalica 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Vítkovice 3:2 Petřkovice Benešov 1:0 Táborsko Varnsdorf 1:2 Ústí n. L. Pardubice 7:0 Velká Bíteš Ústí n/O 1:3 Chrudim Hr. Králové 1:0 Žižkov ŠKF Sereď 1:0 Znojmo Uničov 1:2 Prostějov Nitra 1:2 Brno Vlašim 2:1 Štěchovice Ružomberok 0:1 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 10. 2. 2019
Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2019
Vítkovice 6:2 Vel. Meziříčí K. Vary 0:3 Sokolov Přípravný zápas - 15. 2. 2019
Horn 1:1 Vítkovice Líšeň 3:2 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 16. 2. 2019
Hr. Králové 3:0 Ústí n/O Pardubice 1:0 Dobrovice Skalica 0:0 Brno Jihlava 4:0 Vlašim Sokolov 2:1 Domažlice Písek 0:3 Táborsko Žižkov 1:2 Adm. Praha Č. Budějovice 3:1 BW Linz Varnsdorf 12:1 Vilémov Přípravný zápas - 17. 2. 2019
Žilina B 4:2 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 22. 2. 2019
Třinec 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Znojmo 5:0 Hodonín Přípravný zápas - 23. 2. 2019
Prostějov 7:0 Uh. Brod Ústí n. L. 4:0 Dobrovice Táborsko 1:1 Varnsdorf Pardubice 5:1 Ústí n/O Brno 5:1 Vyškov Sokolov 1:2 Chrudim Vlašim 0:0 Velvary Jihlava 1:2 Skalica Přípravný zápas - 24. 2. 2019
Žižkov 0:0 Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 3:0 Živanice Vítkovice 3:3 Kroměříž Přípravný zápas - 25. 2. 2019
Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Samara Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2019
Tasovice 1:1 Znojmo Přípravný zápas - 2. 3. 2019
Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Luch Minsk Přípravný zápas - 21. 3. 2019
Liberec 4:3 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 22. 3. 2019
Jablonec 4:2 Sparta U21 Katowice 3:1 Vítkovice Senica 3:3 Znojmo Opava 1:3 Brno Norimberk 5:1 Ml. Boleslav Přípravný zápas - 21. 5. 2019
Beitar Jerusalém 2:1 Atl. Madrid Přípravné zápasy - 15. 6. 2019
Plzeň 5:2 Domažlice Č. Budějovice 7:0 Beroun Chlebičov 0:9 Opava 0:9 (0:2) Zlín 2:1 Trnava Přípravný zápas - 18. 6. 2019
Slovan Bratislava 1:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 19. 6. 2019
Opava 4:0 Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 1:2 Příbram Plzeň 2:0 Sokolov Zlín 0:1 Brno Jablonec 3:0 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 21. 6. 2019
Otrokovice 0:2 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 22. 6. 2019
Ml. Boleslav 3:3 Příbram Žižkov 2:1 Jihlava Chrudim 4:2 Dukla Praha Skalica 0:1 Slovácko Bohemians 1905 3:2 Varnsdorf Č. Budějovice 3:1 Vlašim Ml. Boleslav 2:1 Teplice Karviná 4:3 Žilina Příbram 4:4 Teplice Benešov 1:3 Sparta Bohemians 1905 1:4 Ústí n. L. Jablonec 1:0 Hr. Králové Kynšperk nad Ohří 1:15 Sokolov Pardubice 3:0 Dukla Praha L. Mikuláš 1:4 Plzeň Olomouc 1:2 Vítkovice Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2019
Opava 2:1 Brno Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2019
Sofia 3:0 Příbram Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2019
Liberec 1:1 Varnsdorf Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Vítkovice 0:2 Dubnica Sturm Graz 1:0 Ml. Boleslav Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2019
Dukla Praha 2:2 Ústí n. L. Jihlava 4:0 Prostějov Jablonec 4:1 Pardubice Jastrzębie 2:1 Opava Olomouc 1:0 Hr. Králové Raków 3:3 Třinec Slavia 0:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 27. 6. 2019
Zlín 2:4 Lok. Moskva Vidi FC 1:1 Ostrava Legia 5:0 Příbram Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2019
Universitatea Craiova 1:3 Plzeň Kluž 1:0 Ml. Boleslav Linz 1:3 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2019
Olomouc 2:1 Pardubice Karviná 4:0 Vítkovice Teplice 5:0 Sokolov Brno 5:2 Jihlava Hr. Králové 2:2 Varnsdorf Prostějov 2:2 Třinec Žižkov 3:0 Táborsko Vladislav 1:8 Jihlava Karviná 0:1 Poprad Rapid 2:3 Bohemians 1905 Kluž 1:0 Sparta Č. Budějovice 2:2 Amstetten Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2019
Raków 1:0 Opava Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:3 Varnsdorf Jablonec 0:2 Botoşani Ferencváros 3:0 Příbram Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Slavia
Sestavy
Soukup – Šimek (69. Burda), Opluštil, Rothe, Frizoni – Urbanec (65. Bazal), Antl, Batioja (87. Šustr), Kubala (81. Hejný), Stříž (81. Baďura) – Mashike (77. Súkenník). | Staněk – Kladrubský (84. Řezáč), Havel (61. Fišl), Novák, Helešic (73. Wermke) – Čavoš, Mareček (61. Brandner) – Martan (84. Šplíchal), Javorek (73. Grajciar), Provod – Ledecký (61. Táborský). |
1. poločas
Karty13' Martan | |
2. poločas
Karty52' Rothe 75' Opluštil 88' Šustr | |
Střídání65' Bazal 65' Urbanec 69' Burda 69' Šimek 77' Súkenník 77' Mashike 81' Hejný 81' Kubala 81' Baďura 81' Stříž 87' Šustr 87' Batioja | Střídání61' Táborský 61' Ledecký 61' Fišl 61' Havel 61' Brandner 61' Mareček 73' Wermke 73' Helešic 73' Grajciar 73' Javorek 84' Šplíchal 84' Martan 84' Řezáč 84' Kladrubský |