Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2019
Č. Budějovice 2:0 Velvary Botev Plovdiv 0:2 Liberec Orenburg 0:1 Ostrava Sofia 2:3 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2019
Jablonec 2:0 Hebei CFFC Bellmare 1:0 Olomouc Karviná 4:1 GKS T. Plzeň 2:2 New England Rosenborg 0:2 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2019
Vítkovice 0:1 L. Mikuláš Pardubice 1:0 Uničov Jihlava 0:4 Brno Vlašim 1:0 Benešov Varnsdorf 1:1 Žižkov Příbram 1:4 Táborsko Chrudim 0:1 Dobrovice Hr. Králové 3:2 Litoměřicko Ústí n. L. 3:0 Chomutov Kursk 0:2 Slovácko Dukla Praha 2:1 Bohemians 1905 Zlín 0:0 Kazaň Ml. Boleslav 5:0 Benátky n/J. Přípravný zápas - 3. 2. 2019
Śląsk 2:2 Opava Přípravný zápas - 4. 2. 2019
Zabrze 0:0 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2019
Dubnica 3:3 Vítkovice Třinec 0:0 B. Bystrica Šibenik 0:2 Č. Budějovice Převýšov 4:4 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2019
Vyšehrad 0:1 Sokolov Ústí n. L. 4:2 Litoměřicko Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2019
Krupa na Vrbasu 0:1 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2019
Skalica 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Vítkovice 3:2 Petřkovice Benešov 1:0 Táborsko Varnsdorf 1:2 Ústí n. L. Pardubice 7:0 Velká Bíteš Ústí n/O 1:3 Chrudim Hr. Králové 1:0 Žižkov ŠKF Sereď 1:0 Znojmo Uničov 1:2 Prostějov Nitra 1:2 Brno Vlašim 2:1 Štěchovice Ružomberok 0:1 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 10. 2. 2019
Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2019
Vítkovice 6:2 Vel. Meziříčí K. Vary 0:3 Sokolov Přípravný zápas - 15. 2. 2019
Horn 1:1 Vítkovice Líšeň 3:2 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 16. 2. 2019
Hr. Králové 3:0 Ústí n/O Pardubice 1:0 Dobrovice Skalica 0:0 Brno Jihlava 4:0 Vlašim Sokolov 2:1 Domažlice Písek 0:3 Táborsko Žižkov 1:2 Adm. Praha Č. Budějovice 3:1 BW Linz Varnsdorf 12:1 Vilémov Přípravný zápas - 17. 2. 2019
Žilina B 4:2 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 22. 2. 2019
Třinec 1:0 Frýdek-Místek Znojmo 5:0 Hodonín Přípravný zápas - 23. 2. 2019
Prostějov 7:0 Uh. Brod Ústí n. L. 4:0 Dobrovice Táborsko 1:1 Varnsdorf Pardubice 5:1 Ústí n/O Brno 5:1 Vyškov Sokolov 1:2 Chrudim Vlašim 0:0 Velvary Jihlava 1:2 Skalica Přípravný zápas - 24. 2. 2019
Žižkov 0:0 Č. Budějovice Hr. Králové 3:0 Živanice Vítkovice 3:3 Kroměříž Přípravný zápas - 25. 2. 2019
Frýdek-Místek 0:1 Samara Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2019
Tasovice 1:1 Znojmo Přípravný zápas - 2. 3. 2019
Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Luch Minsk Přípravný zápas - 21. 3. 2019
Liberec 4:3 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 22. 3. 2019
Jablonec 4:2 Sparta U21 Katowice 3:1 Vítkovice Senica 3:3 Znojmo Opava 1:3 Brno Norimberk 5:1 Ml. Boleslav Přípravný zápas - 21. 5. 2019
Beitar Jerusalém 2:1 Atl. Madrid Přípravné zápasy - 15. 6. 2019
Plzeň 5:2 Domažlice Č. Budějovice 7:0 Beroun Chlebičov 0:9 Opava 0:9 (0:2) Zlín 2:1 Trnava Přípravný zápas - 18. 6. 2019
Slovan Bratislava 1:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 19. 6. 2019
Opava 4:0 Vítkovice Č. Budějovice 1:2 Příbram Plzeň 2:0 Sokolov Zlín 0:1 Brno Jablonec 3:0 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 21. 6. 2019
Otrokovice 0:2 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 22. 6. 2019
Ml. Boleslav 3:3 Příbram Žižkov 2:1 Jihlava Chrudim 4:2 Dukla Praha Skalica 0:1 Slovácko Bohemians 1905 3:2 Varnsdorf Č. Budějovice 3:1 Vlašim Ml. Boleslav 2:1 Teplice Karviná 4:3 Žilina Příbram 4:4 Teplice Benešov 1:3 Sparta Bohemians 1905 1:4 Ústí n. L. Jablonec 1:0 Hr. Králové Kynšperk nad Ohří 1:15 Sokolov Pardubice 3:0 Dukla Praha L. Mikuláš 1:4 Plzeň Olomouc 1:2 Vítkovice Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2019
Opava 2:1 Brno Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2019
Sofia 3:0 Příbram Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2019
Liberec 1:1 Varnsdorf Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Vítkovice 0:2 Dubnica Sturm Graz 1:0 Ml. Boleslav Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2019
Dukla Praha 2:2 Ústí n. L. Jihlava 4:0 Prostějov Jablonec 4:1 Pardubice Jastrzębie 2:1 Opava Olomouc 1:0 Hr. Králové Raków 3:3 Třinec Slavia 0:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 27. 6. 2019
Zlín 2:4 Lok. Moskva Vidi FC 1:1 Ostrava Legia 5:0 Příbram Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2019
Universitatea Craiova 1:3 Plzeň Kluž 1:0 Ml. Boleslav Linz 1:3 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2019
Olomouc 2:1 Pardubice Karviná 4:0 Vítkovice Teplice 5:0 Sokolov Brno 5:2 Jihlava Hr. Králové 2:2 Varnsdorf Prostějov 2:2 Třinec Žižkov 3:0 Táborsko Vladislav 1:8 Jihlava Karviná 0:1 Poprad Rapid 2:3 Bohemians 1905 Kluž 1:0 Sparta Č. Budějovice 2:2 Amstetten Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2019
Raków 1:0 Opava Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:3 Varnsdorf Jablonec 0:2 Botoşani Ferencváros 3:0 Příbram Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2019
NK Osijek 1:1 Ostrava Arsenal Tula 0:0 Příbram Karabach 2:2 Plzeň Pardubice 4:3 Trenčín Dyn. Moskva 1:1 Sparta Apollon Limassol 1:2 Liberec Austria 2:3 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 3. 7. 2019
Vlašim 2:0 Sparta B Zagłębie S. 2:1 Třinec Hr. Králové 1:0 Trenčín Teplice 2:2 Jihlava Apollon Limassol 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Senica 2:1 Slovácko Jablonec 0:4 Bielefeld Přípravný zápas - 4. 7. 2019
Zwickau 6:0 Žižkov Karlsruher SC 1:1 Olomouc Vítkovice 0:2 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 5. 7. 2019
Ufa 0:1 Plzeň Austria 2:1 Ostrava Linz 1:0 Sparta Dyn. Moskva 1:0 Liberec Ružomberok 1:0 Třinec
1. poločas
Góly3' Potočný 32' Potočný 33' Pešek | Góly20' Hejný |
2. poločas
Góly49' Yu | Góly50' Zeman 83' Zeman |