Souhrn
Slovenská Fortuna liga, 21. kolo
2. 3. 2019 15:30
FC Nitra
0
:
2
(0:2)
ŠKF iClinic Sereď
(29')Ba(31')Zgrablić(34')Machovec(72')Charizopulos
Další zápasy kola
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 12. kolo
Trnava 4:1 Senica Trenčín 0:1 Nitra Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Dunajská Streda 3:2 Podbrezová ŠKF Sereď 3:1 Ružomberok Žilina 2:2 Michalovce Slovenská Fortuna liga - 13. kolo
Ružomberok 1:0 Trenčín Podbrezová 0:2 Slovan Bratislava Michalovce 2:1 Dunajská Streda Nitra 0:2 Žilina Senica 0:0 ŠKF Sereď Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:1 Trnava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 14. kolo
Žilina 3:0 Ružomberok ŠKF Sereď 3:1 Trenčín Senica 3:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Dunajská Streda 1:0 Nitra Slovan Bratislava 6:0 Michalovce Trnava 2:0 Podbrezová Slovenská Fortuna liga - 15. kolo
Trenčín 0:2 Žilina Ružomberok 0:1 Dunajská Streda Podbrezová 2:4 Senica Michalovce 1:0 Trnava Nitra 1:2 Slovan Bratislava Z. Moravce - Vráble 0:1 ŠKF Sereď Slovenská Fortuna liga - 16. kolo
ŠKF Sereď 1:1 Žilina Slovan Bratislava 1:1 Ružomberok Trnava 2:3 Nitra Senica 2:4 Michalovce Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:0 Podbrezová Dunajská Streda 0:0 Trenčín Slovenská Fortuna liga - 17. kolo
Podbrezová 1:1 ŠKF Sereď Trenčín 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Michalovce 3:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Nitra 1:0 Senica Žilina 2:2 Dunajská Streda Ružomberok 3:1 Trnava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 18. kolo
Slovan Bratislava 5:2 Žilina Z. Moravce - Vráble 0:3 Nitra Podbrezová 0:1 Michalovce Senica 1:1 Ružomberok ŠKF Sereď 0:1 Dunajská Streda Trnava 3:1 Trenčín Slovenská Fortuna liga - 19. kolo
Nitra 1:3 Podbrezová Trenčín 3:0 Senica Michalovce 1:0 ŠKF Sereď Ružomberok 4:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Žilina 1:1 Trnava Dunajská Streda 0:1 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 20. kolo
Podbrezová 0:1 Ružomberok Senica 0:1 Žilina Z. Moravce - Vráble 3:1 Trenčín ŠKF Sereď 0:1 Slovan Bratislava Trnava 3:1 Dunajská Streda Michalovce 0:0 Nitra Slovenská Fortuna liga - 21. kolo
Ružomberok 0:0 Michalovce Nitra 0:2 ŠKF Sereď Trenčín 1:1 Podbrezová Žilina 2:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Dunajská Streda 1:0 Senica Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Trnava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 22. kolo
Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:2 Dunajská Streda Podbrezová 0:2 Žilina Senica 1:2 Slovan Bratislava Michalovce 4:2 Trenčín Nitra 0:0 Ružomberok ŠKF Sereď 3:1 Trnava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 8. kolo
Z. Moravce - Vráble 2:1 Trenčín Nitra 2:3 Senica Trnava 3:1 Podbrezová Michalovce 0:3 Ružomberok Dunajská Streda 3:4 ŠKF Sereď Slovenská Fortuna liga - 1. kolo
ŠKF Sereď 1:4 Slovan Bratislava Z. Moravce - Vráble 3:2 Senica Žilina 4:0 Michalovce Trenčín 0:1 Trnava Podbrezová 1:1 Nitra Dunajská Streda 1:1 Ružomberok Poprad 2:0 Trenčín Slovenská Fortuna liga - 3. kolo
Dunajská Streda 1:0 Žilina ŠKF Sereď 0:1 Ružomberok Trenčín 2:3 Senica Trnava 1:1 Nitra Z. Moravce - Vráble 2:1 Podbrezová Slovan Bratislava 4:1 Michalovce Slovenská Fortuna liga - 2. kolo
Ružomberok 1:1 Žilina Nitra 2:2 Trenčín Michalovce 2:0 ŠKF Sereď Trnava 0:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Senica 0:0 Podbrezová Slovan Bratislava 3:1 Dunajská Streda Trenčín 4:1 Poprad Slovenská Fortuna liga - 4. kolo
ŠKF Sereď 0:5 Dunajská Streda Ružomberok 1:0 Michalovce Senica 4:1 Nitra Trenčín 1:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Podbrezová 0:0 Trnava Žilina 0:3 Slovan Bratislava Slovenská Fortuna liga - 9. kolo
Slovan Bratislava 2:1 ŠKF Sereď Michalovce 3:3 Slovan Bratislava Trenčín 4:0 Podbrezová Slovenská Fortuna liga - 5. kolo
Žilina 1:2 ŠKF Sereď Podbrezová 0:0 Trenčín Trnava 0:1 Senica Michalovce 0:2 Dunajská Streda Nitra 2:2 Z. Moravce - Vráble Slovan Bratislava 3:2 Ružomberok Slovenská Fortuna liga - 6. kolo
Nitra 2:2 Podbrezová Dunajská Streda 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Michalovce 2:1 Žilina Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:1 Trnava Senica 4:0 Trenčín Ružomberok 1:0 ŠKF Sereď Slovenská Fortuna liga - 7. kolo
Trenčín 1:4 Nitra ŠKF Sereď 2:2 Michalovce Senica 2:0 Trnava Podbrezová 0:1 Z. Moravce - Vráble Ružomberok 3:2 Slovan Bratislava Žilina 1:2 Dunajská Streda Slovenská Fortuna liga - 10. kolo
Trnava 0:0 Trenčín Z. Moravce - Vráble 1:0 Nitra Slovan Bratislava 3:1 ŠKF Sereď Žilina 4:2 Ružomberok Podbrezová 1:0 Senica Dunajská Streda 5:0 Michalovce
Sestavy
Pindroch – Charizopulos, Zgrablić, Niba, Chovanec – Kóňa (C), Machovec (54. Šimončič) – Bilovský – Gatarić (78. Kuník), Soković (46. Fábry), Vestenický. | Penksa – Sus, Ba, Menich, Hučko – Adekuoroye, Pankarićan (38. Iván) – Ulrich (27. Baéz), Kuzma (27. Špehar), Morong (C) – Lačný. |
1. poločas
Karty31' Zgrablić | Góly29' Ba 34' Machovec (vla.) |
Střídání27' Baéz 27' Ulrich 27' Špehar 27' Kuzma 38' Iván 38' Pankarićan |
2. poločas
Karty72' Charizopulos | |
Střídání46' Fábry 46' Soković 54' Šimončič 54' Machovec 78' Kuník 78' Gatarić |