Souhrn
Přípravný zápas,
Začátek utkání: 1. 8. 2020 13:30
Energie Cottbus
0
:
2
(0:0)
FK Varnsdorf
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 25. 7. 2020
Senica 3:2 Blansko Přípravný zápas - 28. 7. 2020
Sparta 0:0 Vltavín Přípravný zápas - 29. 7. 2020
Třinec 6:0 Olomouc B Č. Budějovice 0:0 Vyšehrad Chrudim 3:2 Pardubice Olomouc 1:0 Rosice Slovácko 4:3 Slovan Bratislava Jablonec B 2:1 Varnsdorf Táborsko 4:1 Znojmo Přípravný zápas - 31. 7. 2020
Ústí n. L. 2:1 Plzeň B Blansko 2:0 Brno Uničov 1:1 Prostějov Nitra 1:1 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 2. 8. 2020
Cottbus 0:2 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 1. 8. 2020
Z. Moravce - Vráble 3:2 Ostrava Prostějov 6:0 Otrokovice Sokolov 0:2 Ústí n. L. Žižkov 3:1 Jablonec Sparta 5:0 Táborsko Plzeň 2:0 Č. Budějovice Liberec 2:1 Chrudim Adm. Praha 1:2 Bohemians 1905 Ml. Boleslav 4:2 Třinec Teplice 0:1 Hr. Králové Ml. Boleslav 2:3 Třinec Přepeře 2:1 Liberec Žižkov 1:6 Králův Dvůr Senica 0:1 Slovácko Pardubice 1:0 Jihlava Trnava 1:1 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 4. 8. 2020
Bohemians 1905 4:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 5. 8. 2020
Olomouc 0:2 Brno Liberec 4:1 Žižkov Ostrava 8:0 Třinec Slavia 5:0 St. Pölten Jablonec 1:1 Pardubice Slovan Bratislava 1:1 Zlín Přepeře 0:2 Hr. Králové Varnsdorf 3:1 Neugersdorf Baník Souš 1:1 Ústí n. L. Velvary 1:2 Vyšehrad Vlašim 3:0 Motorlet Přípravný zápas - 6. 8. 2020
Bohemians 1905 2:0 Táborsko ND Gorica 1:3 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 7. 8. 2020
Rheindorf Altach 0:1 Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 8. 8. 2020
Bohemians 1905 0:0 Jablonec Hr. Králové 3:0 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Dukla Praha 4:5 Teplice Třinec 1:1 Opava Rakovník 0:0 Vyšehrad Ml. Boleslav 2:2 Liberec Č. Budějovice 4:0 Táborsko Jihlava 1:2 Brno Karviná 3:2 Líšeň Ústí n. L. 1:0 Dukla Praha Bohemians 1905 2:0 Žižkov Zlín 1:2 Prostějov Pardubice 1:1 Olomouc Honvéd 1:2 Ostrava Maribor 2:1 Slovácko Slavia 3:1 Fehérvár Přípravný zápas - 9. 8. 2020
Ferencváros 0:0 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 11. 8. 2020
Slavia 0:0 Sturm Graz Pardubice 0:0 Bohemians 1905 St. Pölten 0:2 Plzeň Chomutov 0:4 Ústí n. L. Ml. Boleslav 0:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 12. 8. 2020
Karviná 2:0 Jastrzębie Liberec B 2:4 Varnsdorf Horn 0:4 Sparta Žižkov 3:2 Jihlava Č. Budějovice 3:0 St. Pölten Rapid 5:3 Opava Admira 2:1 Ostrava Liberec 1:1 Blansko Brno 2:3 Líšeň Vyšehrad 4:1 Vltavín Wolfsberger 2:2 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 14. 8. 2020
Universitatea Craiova 0:2 Plzeň Slavia 0:0 Austria Salzburg 2:0 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 15. 8. 2020
Karviná 1:1 Třinec Adm. Praha 15. 8. 11:00 Ústí n. L. Sturm Graz 1:1 Opava Hartberg 1:4 Ostrava Rapid 3:0 Liberec Jablonec 2:1 Jihlava Olomouc 3:0 Prostějov Zlín 1:2 Brno Příbram 1:3 Dukla Praha Bohemians 1905 1:1 Teplice Admira 3:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 16. 8. 2020
Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 19. 8. 2020
Zagłębie S. 19. 8. 11:30 Opolí Přípravný zápas - 2. 9. 2020
Kroměříž 0:3 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 4. 9. 2020
Liberec 3:2 Hr. Králové Příbram 1:2 Vyšehrad Jablonec 3:1 Varnsdorf Chrudim 1:2 Žižkov Opava 0:2 Prostějov Blansko 0:1 Třinec Piast Gliwice 0:0 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 5. 9. 2020
Raków 2:2 Widzew Stal M. 0:2 Wisła Přípravný zápas - 9. 9. 2020
Sparta 1:3 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 9. 10. 2020
Ostrava 4:1 Blansko Žižkov 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Liberec 3:0 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 13. 11. 2020
Opava 2:1 Karviná Hr. Králové 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Č. Budějovice 2:0 Táborsko Ostrava 0:2 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 5. 1. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Pardubice Přípravný zápas - 6. 1. 2021
Zlín 4:1 Blansko Ostrava 0:1 Prostějov Sparta 6:0 Chrudim Dynamo Drážďany 2:1 Jablonec Sparta 2:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2021
Teplice 1:0 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 9. 1. 2021
Pardubice 0:0 Vlašim Dukla Praha 3:1 Jablonec Ml. Boleslav 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Zlín 3:1 Líšeň Mariupol 1:3 Liberec Budafoki 1:1 Slovácko Karviná 0:0 Třinec Zabrze 9. 1. 14:00 Salzburg Plzeň 5:2 Hr. Králové Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2021
Sparta 0:1 Č. Budějovice Pardubice 0:0 Jablonec Ostrava 2:0 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2021
Raków 2:2 Zorja Luhansk Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2021
Podbeskidzie 13. 1. 14:30 Žilina Stal M. 0:0 Sofia Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2021
Ostrava B 2:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 17. 1. 2021
Lech Poznań 2:0 Dyn. Moskva Jagiellonia 3:0 Niš Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2021
Legia 2:0 Dynamo Kyjev Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2021
Senica 2:1 Blansko Přípravný zápas - TEST
Udinese 1:0 Atalanta BC Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2021
Jagiellonia 20. 1. 9:00 Konyaspor Wisła 1:0 Zagłębie S. Zagłębie 2:2 Raków Cracovia 1:2 Katowice Přípravný zápas - 23. 1. 2021
Líšeň 1:1 Jihlava Ústí n/O 0:0 Chrudim GKS T. 5:1 Třinec Wisła 2:1 Nieciecza Podbeskidzie 0:1 Levski Vyšehrad 2:4 Vlašim Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2021
Petržalka 1:3 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2021
Slavia B 2:0 Táborsko Žilina B 1:2 Třinec
Sestavy
Stawecki (46. Stahl) – Hasse, Storb (64. Jarosch), Koch, Fl. Brügmann – Pelivan, Erlbeck – Mäder (64. F. Geisler), Gladrow (64. N. Geisler), Kremer (64. Hoppe) – Fe. Brügmann (64. Stettin). | Vaňák (46. A. Richter) – Lehoczki (46. Ondraczek), Zbrožek, Hasil (46. Matěj), Heppner (46. Alhassan) – Bláha, Průša – Rudnytskij (46. D. Novák), L. Novák (46. Donkor), Alexander – M. Richter (46. Breda). |
2. poločas
Góly66' Zbrožek 85' Breda | |
Střídání46' Stahl 46' Stawecki 64' Hoppe 64' Kremer 64' Jarosch 64' Storb 64' F. Geisler 64' Mäder 64' N. Geisler 64' Gladrow 64' Stettin 64' F. Brügmann | Střídání46' Ondraczek 46' Lehoczki 46' Donkor 46' L. Novák 46' Breda 46' M. Richter 46' D. Novák 46' Rudnytskij 46' Alhassan 46' Heppner 46' Matěj 46' Hasil 46' A. Richter 46' Vaňák |