Los soutěže
Základní skupiny
Skupina A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24. 3. 2021 | Maďarsko 21 | Německo 21 | 0:3 | |
24. 3. 2021 | Rumunsko 21 | Nizozemsko 21 | 1:1 | |
27. 3. 2021 | Maďarsko 21 | Rumunsko 21 | 1:2 | |
27. 3. 2021 | Německo 21 | Nizozemsko 21 | 1:1 | |
30. 3. 2021 | Nizozemsko 21 | Maďarsko 21 | 6:1 | |
30. 3. 2021 | Německo 21 | Rumunsko 21 | 0:0 |
Skupina B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24. 3. 2021 | Česko 21 | Itálie 21 | 1:1 | |
24. 3. 2021 | Slovinsko 21 | Španělsko 21 | 0:3 | |
27. 3. 2021 | Slovinsko 21 | Česko 21 | 1:1 | |
27. 3. 2021 | Španělsko 21 | Itálie 21 | 0:0 | |
30. 3. 2021 | Španělsko 21 | Česko 21 | 2:0 | |
30. 3. 2021 | Itálie 21 | Slovinsko 21 | 4:0 |
Skupina C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. 3. 2021 | Rusko 21 | Island 21 | 4:1 | |
25. 3. 2021 | Francie 21 | Dánsko 21 | 0:1 | |
28. 3. 2021 | Island 21 | Dánsko 21 | 0:2 | |
28. 3. 2021 | Rusko 21 | Francie 21 | 0:2 | |
31. 3. 2021 | Island 21 | Francie 21 | 0:2 | |
31. 3. 2021 | Dánsko 21 | Rusko 21 | 3:0 |
Skupina D | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. 3. 2021 | Anglie 21 | Švýcarsko 21 | 0:1 | |
25. 3. 2021 | Portugalsko 21 | Chorvatsko 21 | 1:0 | |
28. 3. 2021 | Chorvatsko 21 | Švýcarsko 21 | 3:2 | |
28. 3. 2021 | Portugalsko 21 | Anglie 21 | 2:0 | |
31. 3. 2021 | Chorvatsko 21 | Anglie 21 | 1:2 | |
31. 3. 2021 | Švýcarsko 21 | Portugalsko 21 | 0:3 |
Čtvrtfinále
Čtvrtfinále 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31. 5. 2021 | Portugalsko 21 | Itálie 21 | 5:3 |
Čtvrtfinále 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31. 5. 2021 | Španělsko 21 | Chorvatsko 21 | 2:1 |
Čtvrtfinále 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31. 5. 2021 | Dánsko 21 | Německo 21 | 2:3 |
Čtvrtfinále 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31. 5. 2021 | Nizozemsko 21 | Francie 21 | 2:1 |
Semifinále
Semifinále 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. 6. 2021 | Španělsko 21 | Portugalsko 21 | 0:1 |
Semifinále 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. 6. 2021 | Nizozemsko 21 | Německo 21 | 1:2 |
Finále
Finále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 6. 2021 | Německo 21 | Portugalsko 21 | 1:0 |