1. kolo, 29. 7.
Plzeň - Dukla, Slavia - Teplice, Slovácko - Jablonec, Karviná - Jihlava, Brno - Ostrava, Liberec - Zlín, Sparta - Bohemians, Ml. Boleslav - Olomouc.
2. kolo, 5. 8.
Teplice - Dukla, Jablonec - Plzeň, Ostrava - Slavia, Jihlava - Slovácko, Zlín - Brno, Bohemians - Karviná, Olomouc - Liberec, Ml. Boleslav - Sparta.
3. kolo, 12. 8.
Karviná - Ml. Boleslav, Brno - Bohemians, Slovácko - Ostrava, Slavia - Jihlava, Plzeň - Olomouc, Dukla - Zlín, Teplice - Jablonec, Liberec - Sparta.
4. kolo, 19. 8.
Jablonec - Dukla, Bohemians - Slavia, Jihlava - Plzeň, Zlín - Karviná, Olomouc - Brno, Ostrava - Teplice, Ml. Boleslav - Liberec, Sparta - Slovácko.
5. kolo, 26. 8.
Karviná - Liberec, Brno - Sparta, Slovácko - Olomouc, Slavia - Ml. Boleslav, Teplice - Jihlava, Dukla - Bohemians, Plzeň - Ostrava, Jablonec - Zlín.
6. kolo, 9. 9.
Ostrava - Jablonec, Jihlava - Dukla, Zlín - Teplice, Bohemians - Slovácko, Sparta - Karviná, Ml. Boleslav - Brno, Olomouc - Slavia, Liberec - Plzeň.
7. kolo, 16. 9.
Karviná - Olomouc, Brno - Liberec, Slovácko - Ml. Boleslav, Slavia - Sparta, Plzeň - Zlín, Dukla - Ostrava, Teplice - Bohemians, Jablonec - Jihlava.
8. kolo, 23. 9.
Karviná - Brno, Jihlava - Ostrava, Zlín - Slavia, Bohemians - Jablonec, Olomouc - Dukla, Ml. Boleslav - Plzeň, Sparta - Teplice, Liberec - Slovácko.
9. kolo, 30. 9.
Slovácko - Karviná, Slavia - Brno, Plzeň - Bohemians, Dukla - Sparta, Teplice - Liberec, Jablonec - Ml. Boleslav, Ostrava - Zlín, Jihlava - Olomouc.
10. kolo, 14. 10.
Karviná - Slavia, Brno - Slovácko, Zlín - Jihlava, Bohemians - Ostrava, Olomouc - Jablonec, Ml. Boleslav - Teplice, Sparta - Plzeň, Liberec - Dukla.
11. kolo, 21. 10.
Teplice - Karviná, Plzeň - Brno, Dukla - Slovácko, Jihlava - Bohemians, Ostrava - Olomouc, Zlín - Ml. Boleslav, Jablonec - Sparta, Slavia - Liberec.
12. kolo, 28. 10.
Slovácko - Slavia, Karviná - Plzeň, Brno - Dukla, Olomouc - Teplice, Liberec - Jablonec, Sparta - Ostrava, Ml. Boleslav - Jihlava, Bohemians - Zlín.
13. kolo, 4. 11.
Plzeň - Slavia, Dukla - Karviná, Teplice - Slovácko, Jablonec - Brno, Ostrava - Ml. Boleslav, Jihlava - Liberec, Zlín - Sparta, Bohemians - Olomouc.
14. kolo, 18. 11.
Karviná - Jablonec, Brno - Teplice, Slovácko - Plzeň, Slavia - Dukla, Olomouc - Zlín, Ml. Boleslav - Bohemians, Sparta - Jihlava, Liberec - Ostrava.
15. kolo, 25. 11.
Ostrava - Karviná, Jihlava - Brno, Zlín - Slovácko, Jablonec - Slavia, Teplice - Plzeň, Dukla - Ml. Boleslav, Olomouc - Sparta, Bohemians - Liberec.
16. kolo, 2. 12.
Dukla - Teplice, Plzeň - Jablonec, Slovácko - Jihlava, Slavia - Ostrava, Brno - Zlín, Karviná - Bohemians, Liberec - Olomouc, Sparta - Ml. Boleslav.
17. kolo, 17. 2.
Ml. Boleslav - Karviná, Bohemians - Brno, Jihlava - Slavia, Ostrava - Slovácko, Olomouc - Plzeň, Zlín - Dukla, Jablonec - Teplice, Sparta - Liberec.
18. kolo, 24. 2.
Dukla - Jablonec, Slavia - Bohemians, Teplice - Ostrava, Karviná - Zlín, Brno - Olomouc, Plzeň - Jihlava, Liberec - Ml. Boleslav, Slovácko - Sparta.
19. kolo, 3. 3.
Liberec - Karviná, Sparta - Brno, Olomouc - Slovácko, Ml. Boleslav - Slavia, Jihlava - Teplice, Bohemians - Dukla, Ostrava - Plzeň, Zlín - Jablonec.
20. kolo, 10. 3.
Jablonec - Ostrava, Dukla - Jihlava, Teplice - Zlín, Slovácko - Bohemians, Karviná - Sparta, Brno - Ml. Boleslav, Slavia - Olomouc, Plzeň - Liberec.
21. kolo, 17. 3.
Olomouc - Karviná, Liberec - Brno, Ml. Boleslav - Slovácko, Sparta - Slavia, Zlín - Plzeň, Ostrava - Dukla, Bohemians - Teplice, Jihlava - Jablonec.
22. kolo, 31. 3.
Brno - Karviná, Ostrava - Jihlava, Slavia - Zlín, Jablonec - Bohemians, Dukla - Olomouc, Plzeň - Ml. Boleslav, Teplice - Sparta, Slovácko - Liberec.
23. kolo, 7. 4.
Karviná - Slovácko, Brno - Slavia, Bohemians - Plzeň, Sparta - Dukla, Liberec - Teplice, Ml. Boleslav - Jablonec, Zlín - Ostrava, Olomouc - Jihlava.
24. kolo, 14. 4.
Slavia - Karviná, Slovácko - Brno, Jihlava - Zlín, Ostrava - Bohemians, Jablonec - Olomouc, Teplice - Ml. Boleslav, Plzeň - Sparta, Dukla - Liberec.
25. kolo, 21. 4.
Karviná - Teplice, Brno - Plzeň, Slovácko - Dukla, Bohemians - Jihlava, Olomouc - Ostrava, Ml. Boleslav - Zlín, Sparta - Jablonec, Liberec - Slavia.
26. kolo, 28. 4.
Slavia - Slovácko, Plzeň - Karviná, Dukla - Brno, Teplice - Olomouc, Jablonec - Liberec, Ostrava - Sparta, Jihlava - Ml. Boleslav, Zlín - Bohemians.
27. kolo, 5. 5.
Slavia - Plzeň, Karviná - Dukla, Slovácko - Teplice, Brno - Jablonec, Ml. Boleslav - Ostrava, Liberec - Jihlava, Sparta - Zlín, Olomouc - Bohemians.
28. kolo, 12. 5.
Jablonec - Karviná, Teplice - Brno, Plzeň - Slovácko, Dukla - Slavia, Zlín - Olomouc, Bohemians - Ml. Boleslav, Jihlava - Sparta, Ostrava - Liberec.
29. kolo, 19. 5.
Karviná - Ostrava, Brno - Jihlava, Slovácko - Zlín, Slavia - Jablonec, Plzeň - Teplice, Ml. Boleslav - Dukla, Sparta - Olomouc, Liberec - Bohemians.
30. kolo, 26. 5.
Dukla - Plzeň, Teplice - Slavia, Jablonec - Slovácko, Jihlava - Karviná, Ostrava - Brno, Zlín - Liberec, Bohemians - Sparta, Olomouc - Ml. Boleslav.