Souhrn
Nizozemská Eredivisie, 3. kolo
27. 8. 2017 14:30
VVV Venlo
0
:
2
(0:0)
AFC Ajax
(17')Tissoudali(45+1')R. Seuntjens(55')van de Beek(64')Leemans(70')Neres
Další zápasy kola
Nizozemská Eredivisie - 1. kolo
Den Haag 0:3 Utrecht Eindhoven 3:2 Alkmaar Venlo 3:0 Sparta Rotterdam Arnhem 4:1 Breda Heracles 2:1 Ajax Zwolle 4:2 Kerkrade Willem II 1:2 Excelsior Feyenoord 2:1 Twente Groningen 3:3 Heerenveen Nizozemská Eredivisie - 2. kolo
Kerkrade 1:3 Arnhem Twente 1:2 Venlo Alkmaar 2:0 Den Haag Heerenveen 1:1 Heracles Excelsior 0:1 Feyenoord Utrecht 2:0 Willem II Ajax 3:1 Groningen Breda 1:4 Eindhoven Sparta Rotterdam 1:1 Zwolle Nizozemská Eredivisie - 3. kolo
Breda 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Arnhem 1:2 Alkmaar Zwolle 2:0 Twente Den Haag 1:2 Heerenveen Heracles 2:2 Excelsior Feyenoord 5:0 Willem II Venlo 0:2 Ajax Groningen 2:1 Utrecht Eindhoven 2:0 Kerkrade Nizozemská Eredivisie - 4. kolo
Heracles 2:4 Feyenoord Willem II 1:2 Den Haag Excelsior 0:3 Arnhem Ajax 3:0 Zwolle Heerenveen 2:0 Eindhoven Alkmaar 2:1 Breda Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 Twente Utrecht 2:0 Kerkrade Groningen 1:1 Venlo Nizozemská Eredivisie - 5. kolo
Sparta Rotterdam 0:2 Alkmaar Excelsior 1:2 Heerenveen Breda 2:1 Groningen Kerkrade 1:3 Willem II Zwolle 2:1 Heracles Twente 4:0 Utrecht Den Haag 1:1 Ajax Eindhoven 1:0 Feyenoord Arnhem 1:1 Venlo Nizozemská Eredivisie - 6. kolo
Willem II 1:2 Heerenveen Heracles 2:1 Kerkrade Feyenoord 0:2 Breda Den Haag 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam Utrecht 1:7 Eindhoven Groningen 1:0 Twente Venlo 1:1 Zwolle Ajax 1:2 Arnhem Alkmaar 0:2 Excelsior Nizozemská Eredivisie - 7. kolo
Twente 2:1 Heracles Breda 0:1 Den Haag Eindhoven 4:0 Willem II Zwolle 3:2 Groningen Excelsior 0:2 Venlo Alkmaar 0:4 Feyenoord Arnhem 1:1 Utrecht Heerenveen 0:4 Ajax Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 Kerkrade Nizozemská Eredivisie - 8. kolo
Ajax 4:0 Sparta Rotterdam Kerkrade 1:0 Breda Utrecht 3:1 Heerenveen Feyenoord 0:0 Zwolle Heracles 1:1 Arnhem Groningen 1:1 Alkmaar Venlo 2:5 Eindhoven Willem II 3:1 Twente Den Haag 1:2 Excelsior Nizozemská Eredivisie - 9. kolo
Groningen 0:1 Willem II Breda 0:2 Zwolle Venlo 0:2 Den Haag Excelsior 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam Twente 3:0 Kerkrade Eindhoven 3:0 Heracles Alkmaar 3:0 Utrecht Feyenoord 1:4 Ajax Heerenveen 0:4 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - 10. kolo
Twente 1:3 Excelsior Kerkrade 1:1 Feyenoord Heracles 3:0 Venlo Zwolle 2:0 Den Haag Willem II 1:3 Ajax Arnhem 2:4 Eindhoven Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 Groningen Utrecht 2:2 Breda Heerenveen 1:2 Alkmaar Nizozemská Eredivisie - 11. kolo
Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 Heerenveen Alkmaar 3:2 Willem II Heracles 2:1 Groningen Excelsior 1:0 Kerkrade Venlo 0:0 Breda Den Haag 2:2 Feyenoord Arnhem 0:0 Zwolle Ajax 1:2 Utrecht Eindhoven 4:3 Twente Nizozemská Eredivisie - 12. kolo
Feyenoord 1:1 Venlo Twente 0:4 Heerenveen Willem II 2:2 Sparta Rotterdam Breda 0:8 Ajax Den Haag 4:1 Heracles Groningen 4:2 Arnhem Utrecht 3:1 Excelsior Zwolle 0:1 Eindhoven Kerkrade 0:1 Alkmaar Nizozemská Eredivisie - 13. kolo
Alkmaar 2:0 Twente Venlo 3:3 Willem II Groningen 0:2 Feyenoord Heracles 2:1 Breda Heerenveen 1:2 Zwolle Ajax 5:1 Kerkrade Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 Utrecht Excelsior 1:2 Eindhoven Arnhem 2:0 Den Haag Nizozemská Eredivisie - 14. kolo
Zwolle 1:1 Utrecht Twente 3:3 Ajax Den Haag 0:3 Groningen Willem II 3:1 Heracles Feyenoord 1:0 Arnhem Venlo 0:2 Alkmaar Kerkrade 2:1 Heerenveen Eindhoven 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam Breda 3:1 Excelsior Nizozemská Eredivisie - 16. kolo
Breda 1:2 Twente Zwolle 1:1 Alkmaar Groningen 3:3 Eindhoven Arnhem 2:2 Willem II Venlo 0:1 Utrecht Den Haag 3:2 Kerkrade Feyenoord 1:1 Heerenveen Heracles 3:2 Sparta Rotterdam Ajax 3:1 Excelsior Nizozemská Eredivisie - 15. kolo
Willem II 1:1 Breda Heerenveen 2:2 Venlo Excelsior 1:2 Zwolle Alkmaar 5:0 Heracles Twente 2:3 Den Haag Kerkrade 2:2 Groningen Utrecht 10. 12. 14:30 Feyenoord Ajax 3:0 Eindhoven Sparta Rotterdam 0:1 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - 17. kolo
Willem II 2:3 Zwolle Heerenveen 1:0 Breda Eindhoven 3:0 Den Haag Kerkrade 0:1 Venlo Twente 1:1 Arnhem Sparta Rotterdam 0:7 Feyenoord Alkmaar 1:2 Ajax Utrecht 1:1 Heracles Excelsior 2:0 Groningen Nizozemská Eredivisie - 18. kolo
Den Haag 4:0 Zwolle Breda 3:1 Utrecht Eindhoven 2:1 Arnhem Alkmaar 3:1 Heerenveen Excelsior 0:0 Twente Groningen 4:0 Sparta Rotterdam Venlo 3:1 Heracles Ajax 3:1 Willem II Feyenoord 5:1 Kerkrade Nizozemská Eredivisie - 19. kolo
Utrecht 1:1 Alkmaar Kerkrade 1:1 Twente Den Haag 1:1 Venlo Zwolle 1:0 Breda Arnhem 1:1 Heerenveen Sparta Rotterdam 2:3 Excelsior Ajax 2:0 Feyenoord Willem II 1:1 Groningen Heracles 1:2 Eindhoven Nizozemská Eredivisie - 20. kolo
Heerenveen 2:1 Sparta Rotterdam Groningen 3:3 Heracles Zwolle 1:2 Arnhem Twente 0:2 Eindhoven Breda 0:1 Venlo Utrecht 0:0 Ajax Kerkrade 2:1 Excelsior Feyenoord 3:1 Den Haag Willem II 0:2 Alkmaar Nizozemská Eredivisie - 21. kolo
Arnhem 2:0 Groningen Heerenveen 1:0 Twente Eindhoven 4:0 Zwolle Heracles 1:1 Den Haag Excelsior 2:2 Utrecht Alkmaar 2:2 Kerkrade Venlo 1:0 Feyenoord Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 Willem II Ajax 3:1 Breda Nizozemská Eredivisie - 22. kolo
Zwolle 3:2 Heerenveen Twente 0:4 Alkmaar Eindhoven 1:0 Excelsior Utrecht 1:0 Sparta Rotterdam Kerkrade 2:4 Ajax Breda 6:1 Heracles Willem II 3:0 Venlo Den Haag 1:0 Arnhem Feyenoord 3:0 Groningen Nizozemská Eredivisie - 23. kolo
Utrecht 2:1 Zwolle Heracles 1:0 Willem II Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 Eindhoven Alkmaar 0:0 Venlo Heerenveen 1:1 Kerkrade Ajax 2:1 Twente Excelsior 0:0 Breda Arnhem 3:1 Feyenoord Groningen 0:0 Den Haag Nizozemská Eredivisie - 24. kolo
Venlo 1:1 Groningen Arnhem 1:2 Excelsior Eindhoven 2:2 Heerenveen Breda 1:3 Alkmaar Den Haag 2:1 Willem II Kerkrade 1:4 Utrecht Twente 1:1 Sparta Rotterdam Feyenoord 1:0 Heracles Zwolle 0:1 Ajax Nizozemská Eredivisie - 25. kolo
Groningen 1:1 Breda Alkmaar 2:1 Sparta Rotterdam Heracles 2:1 Zwolle Heerenveen 0:1 Excelsior Venlo 2:2 Arnhem Ajax 0:0 Den Haag Willem II 1:0 Kerkrade Feyenoord 1:3 Eindhoven Utrecht 3:1 Twente Nizozemská Eredivisie - 26. kolo
Kerkrade 0:3 Heracles Excelsior 1:2 Alkmaar Eindhoven 3:0 Utrecht Heerenveen 2:0 Willem II Breda 2:1 Feyenoord Zwolle 1:1 Venlo Arnhem 3:2 Ajax Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 Den Haag Twente 1:1 Groningen Nizozemská Eredivisie - 27. kolo
Heracles 2:1 Twente Den Haag 0:2 Breda Willem II 5:0 Eindhoven Venlo 2:3 Excelsior Kerkrade 0:2 Sparta Rotterdam Groningen 2:0 Zwolle Ajax 4:1 Heerenveen Utrecht 5:1 Arnhem Feyenoord 2:1 Alkmaar Nizozemská Eredivisie - 28. kolo
Excelsior 1:2 Den Haag Twente 2:2 Willem II Arnhem 0:0 Heracles Eindhoven 3:0 Venlo Heerenveen 2:2 Utrecht Alkmaar 3:2 Groningen Breda 0:1 Kerkrade Sparta Rotterdam 2:5 Ajax Zwolle 3:4 Feyenoord Nizozemská Eredivisie - 29. kolo
Arnhem 0:3 Kerkrade Zwolle 2:0 Sparta Rotterdam Eindhoven 5:1 Breda Den Haag 0:3 Alkmaar Willem II 3:2 Utrecht Venlo 0:0 Twente Groningen 1:2 Ajax Heracles 1:2 Heerenveen Feyenoord 5:0 Excelsior Nizozemská Eredivisie - 30. kolo
Excelsior 2:1 Willem II Breda 1:0 Arnhem Alkmaar 2:3 Eindhoven Kerkrade 3:2 Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 Venlo Utrecht 3:3 Den Haag Heerenveen 1:1 Groningen Twente 1:3 Feyenoord Ajax 1:0 Heracles Nizozemská Eredivisie - 31. kolo
Heracles 0:3 Alkmaar Den Haag 2:1 Twente Venlo 0:2 Heerenveen Arnhem 7:0 Sparta Rotterdam Zwolle 1:1 Excelsior Breda 1:2 Willem II Groningen 2:1 Kerkrade Feyenoord 3:1 Utrecht Eindhoven 3:0 Ajax Nizozemská Eredivisie - 32. kolo
Twente 2:0 Zwolle Heerenveen 2:0 Den Haag Kerkrade 2:2 Eindhoven Alkmaar 4:3 Arnhem Excelsior 2:2 Heracles Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 Breda Willem II 1:5 Feyenoord Utrecht 1:1 Groningen Ajax 4:1 Venlo Nizozemská Eredivisie - 33. kolo
Den Haag 3:3 Eindhoven Groningen 4:0 Excelsior Venlo 1:4 Kerkrade Arnhem 5:0 Twente Heracles 2:2 Utrecht Ajax 3:0 Alkmaar Zwolle 0:1 Willem II Breda 3:0 Heerenveen Feyenoord 3:1 Sparta Rotterdam Nizozemská Eredivisie - 34. kolo
Twente 1:1 Breda Kerkrade 2:3 Den Haag Excelsior 1:2 Ajax Eindhoven 0:0 Groningen Willem II 2:2 Arnhem Alkmaar 6:0 Zwolle Sparta Rotterdam 2:5 Heracles Utrecht 1:0 Venlo Heerenveen 2:3 Feyenoord Nizozemská Eredivisie - O Evropskou ligu
Den Haag 2:5 Arnhem Heerenveen 4:3 Utrecht Arnhem 2:1 Den Haag Utrecht 2:1 Heerenveen Arnhem 3:2 Utrecht Utrecht 1:2 Arnhem Nizozemská Eredivisie - Baráž o udržení
Telstar 3:2 Graafschap Emmen 4:0 Nijmegen Dordrecht 1:2 Sparta Rotterdam Almere 0:0 Kerkrade Graafschap 4:2 Telstar Nijmegen 4:1 Emmen Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 Dordrecht Kerkrade 1:2 Almere Emmen 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam Almere 1:1 Graafschap Sparta Rotterdam 1:3 Emmen Graafschap 2:1 Almere
Sestavy
Unnerstall – Rutten, Promes, Röseler, Labylle (63. Dekker) – Post (C), R. Seuntjens, Leemans (82. Amenyido) – V. van Crooij, Thy, Tissoudali (71. Hunte). | Onana – Veltman (C), de Ligt, Viergever, Dijks (46. Huntelaar) – F. de Jong (80. Wöber), van de Beek, Ziyech – Černý (46. Neres), Dolberg, Younes. |
1. poločas
Karty17' Tissoudali 45+1' R. Seuntjens | |
2. poločas
Karty64' Leemans | Góly55' van de Beek 70' Neres |
Střídání63' Dekker 63' Labylle 71' Hunte 71' Tissoudali 82' Amenyido 82' Leemans | Střídání46' Huntelaar 46' Dijks 46' Neres 46' Černý 80' Wöber 80' F. de Jong |