Souhrn
Fortuna národní liga, 25. kolo
28. 4. 2024 10:30
AC Sparta Praha B
2
:
0
(2:0)
FK Viktoria Žižkov
(26')Penxa(31')Klusák(41')Penxa(43')Šiler(45+1')Sodoma(53')Vydra(82')Uhrinčať
Články
Další zápasy kola
FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 1. kolo
Jihlava 2:1 Opava Vyškov 2:1 Příbram Chrudim 0:0 Líšeň Prostějov 2:1 Žižkov Táborsko 1:0 Kroměříž Sparta B 1:4 Dukla Praha Varnsdorf 1:1 Olomouc B Brno 1:1 Vlašim FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 2. kolo
Dukla Praha 2:4 Vyškov Táborsko 1:0 Sparta B Opava 1:0 Varnsdorf Vlašim 1:1 Chrudim Kroměříž 3:0 Prostějov Líšeň 1:2 Jihlava Žižkov 2:3 Příbram Olomouc B 1:2 Brno FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 3. kolo
Prostějov 3:3 Sparta B Jihlava 6:3 Olomouc B Varnsdorf 3:3 Vlašim Vyškov 5:1 Kroměříž Brno 0:2 Dukla Praha Chrudim 0:3 Táborsko Žižkov 3:1 Líšeň Příbram 1:0 Opava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 4. kolo
Táborsko 2:1 Brno Vlašim 1:1 Vyškov Kroměříž 1:1 Jihlava Líšeň 2:0 Příbram Opava 3:3 Žižkov Olomouc B 1:1 Prostějov Sparta B 2:0 Chrudim Dukla Praha 4:3 Varnsdorf FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 5. kolo
Opava 2:0 Líšeň Prostějov 0:1 Vlašim Brno 4:1 Chrudim Příbram 1:3 Kroměříž Jihlava 3:0 Táborsko Varnsdorf 2:2 Sparta B Vyškov 1:0 Olomouc B Žižkov 1:5 Dukla Praha FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 6. kolo
Sparta B 1:2 Brno Chrudim 6:2 Prostějov Olomouc B 0:2 Žižkov Táborsko 1:1 Vyškov Vlašim 3:1 Příbram Dukla Praha 1:0 Jihlava Kroměříž 0:1 Opava Líšeň 2:1 Varnsdorf FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 7. kolo
Opava 1:2 Olomouc B Jihlava 3:3 Chrudim Příbram 0:0 Dukla Praha Vyškov 3:1 Sparta B Prostějov 0:1 Brno Líšeň 1:0 Kroměříž Žižkov 0:1 Vlašim Varnsdorf 0:2 Táborsko FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 8. kolo
Chrudim 2:1 Vyškov Dukla Praha 0:0 Líšeň Brno 1:0 Varnsdorf Táborsko 0:0 Prostějov Vlašim 1:0 Jihlava Kroměříž 1:0 Žižkov Sparta B 0:0 Opava Olomouc B 2:1 Příbram FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 9. kolo
Jihlava 0:1 Brno Opava 1:0 Dukla Praha Příbram 2:1 Sparta B Vyškov 4:3 Prostějov Kroměříž 1:2 Olomouc B Líšeň 2:2 Vlašim Žižkov 4:1 Táborsko Varnsdorf 3:3 Chrudim FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 10. kolo
Táborsko 0:1 Příbram Chrudim 2:2 Žižkov Prostějov 1:0 Varnsdorf Dukla Praha 3:1 Kroměříž Vlašim 1:1 Opava Brno 0:1 Vyškov Olomouc B 0:1 Líšeň Sparta B 2:1 Jihlava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 11. kolo
Příbram 2:1 Chrudim Kroměříž 2:1 Vlašim Líšeň 0:0 Táborsko Opava 2:1 Brno Žižkov 1:1 Sparta B Varnsdorf 1:1 Vyškov Jihlava 2:1 Prostějov Olomouc B 0:1 Dukla Praha FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 12. kolo
Brno 0:1 Příbram Vyškov 2:0 Žižkov Chrudim 1:0 Opava Prostějov 4:2 Líšeň Táborsko 6:2 Olomouc B Vlašim 3:2 Dukla Praha Sparta B 1:1 Kroměříž Varnsdorf 3:3 Jihlava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 13. kolo
Jihlava 0:1 Vyškov Příbram 1:0 Prostějov Dukla Praha 1:0 Chrudim Opava 0:0 Táborsko Kroměříž 1:2 Varnsdorf Líšeň 3:0 Sparta B Olomouc B 1:0 Vlašim Žižkov 4:2 Brno FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 14. kolo
Brno 3:0 Líšeň Jihlava 2:1 Příbram Vyškov 1:3 Opava Chrudim 3:1 Kroměříž Prostějov 1:2 Dukla Praha Táborsko 1:1 Vlašim Sparta B 0:2 Olomouc B Varnsdorf 4:2 Žižkov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 15. kolo
Příbram 2:2 Varnsdorf Vlašim 0:1 Sparta B Kroměříž 0:3 Brno Líšeň 0:0 Vyškov Opava 1:2 Prostějov Olomouc B 2:4 Chrudim Žižkov 0:2 Jihlava Dukla Praha 0:0 Táborsko FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 16. kolo
Jihlava 1:1 Líšeň Příbram 1:0 Žižkov Chrudim 1:0 Vlašim Vyškov 2:0 Dukla Praha Prostějov 0:1 Kroměříž Brno 0:1 Olomouc B Sparta B 2:1 Táborsko Varnsdorf 2:1 Opava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 17. kolo
Opava 1:0 Příbram Dukla Praha 3:3 Brno Kroměříž 1:0 Vyškov Táborsko 0:0 Chrudim Líšeň 0:1 Žižkov Vlašim 0:0 Varnsdorf Sparta B 4:0 Prostějov Olomouc B 3:0 Jihlava FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 18. kolo
Příbram 0:1 Líšeň Chrudim 0:2 Sparta B Vyškov 2:2 Vlašim Prostějov 2:0 Olomouc B Brno 0:0 Táborsko Žižkov 1:1 Opava Varnsdorf 0:1 Dukla Praha Jihlava 0:0 Kroměříž FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 19. kolo
Olomouc B 1:0 Vyškov Vlašim 2:1 Prostějov Chrudim 3:1 Brno Dukla Praha 1:0 Žižkov Táborsko 2:1 Jihlava Líšeň 3:0 Opava Kroměříž 0:2 Příbram Sparta B 1:2 Varnsdorf FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 20. kolo
Varnsdorf 1:1 Líšeň Brno 2:3 Sparta B Příbram 0:1 Vlašim Jihlava 1:2 Dukla Praha Opava 1:1 Kroměříž Vyškov 2:2 Táborsko Prostějov 2:4 Chrudim Žižkov 2:2 Olomouc B FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 21. kolo
Vlašim 0:1 Žižkov Chrudim 2:1 Jihlava Dukla Praha 1:2 Příbram Táborsko 4:1 Varnsdorf Kroměříž 1:1 Líšeň Brno 1:2 Prostějov Olomouc B 1:0 Opava Sparta B 5:3 Vyškov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 22. kolo
Opava 3:2 Sparta B Jihlava 1:1 Vlašim Příbram 0:1 Olomouc B Vyškov 1:0 Chrudim Prostějov 2:1 Táborsko Líšeň 0:0 Dukla Praha Žižkov 3:2 Kroměříž Varnsdorf 4:1 Brno FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 23. kolo
Prostějov 0:1 Vyškov Chrudim 1:1 Varnsdorf Olomouc B 4:2 Kroměříž Dukla Praha 2:0 Opava Táborsko 5:0 Žižkov Sparta B 5:1 Příbram Brno 1:0 Jihlava Vlašim 4:5 Líšeň FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 24. kolo
Vyškov 1:1 Brno Příbram 1:1 Táborsko Líšeň 1:2 Olomouc B Žižkov 3:1 Chrudim Varnsdorf 5:1 Prostějov Jihlava 3:1 Sparta B Kroměříž 0:2 Dukla Praha Opava 2:2 Vlašim FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 25. kolo
Vyškov 2:1 Varnsdorf Chrudim 6:3 Příbram Prostějov 3:0 Jihlava Dukla Praha 0:3 Olomouc B Vlašim 2:0 Kroměříž Táborsko 1:0 Líšeň Brno 0:1 Opava Sparta B 2:0 Žižkov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 26. kolo
Příbram 0:2 Brno Jihlava 3:3 Varnsdorf Opava 0:0 Chrudim Dukla Praha 5:1 Vlašim Líšeň 0:0 Prostějov Kroměříž 3:3 Sparta B Žižkov 3:2 Vyškov Olomouc B 1:0 Táborsko FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 27. kolo
Sparta B 1:3 Líšeň Prostějov 2:1 Příbram Vyškov 0:1 Jihlava Chrudim 0:2 Dukla Praha Varnsdorf 3:2 Kroměříž Táborsko 2:1 Opava Vlašim 0:3 Olomouc B Brno 0:2 Žižkov FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 28. kolo
Příbram 11. 5. 17:00 Jihlava Líšeň 11. 5. 17:00 Brno Kroměříž 11. 5. 17:00 Chrudim Žižkov 12. 5. 10:15 Varnsdorf Opava 12. 5. 17:00 Vyškov Dukla Praha 12. 5. 17:00 Prostějov Vlašim 12. 5. 17:00 Táborsko Olomouc B 13. 5. 16:30 Sparta B FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 29. kolo
Sparta B 19. 5. 17:00 Vlašim Táborsko 19. 5. 17:00 Dukla Praha Chrudim 19. 5. 17:00 Olomouc B Brno 19. 5. 17:00 Kroměříž Vyškov 19. 5. 17:00 Líšeň Prostějov 19. 5. 17:00 Opava Jihlava 19. 5. 17:00 Žižkov Varnsdorf 19. 5. 17:00 Příbram FORTUNA:NÁRODNÍ LIGA - 30. kolo
Opava 25. 5. 17:00 Jihlava Olomouc B 25. 5. 17:00 Varnsdorf Příbram 25. 5. 17:00 Vyškov Žižkov 25. 5. 17:00 Prostějov Vlašim 25. 5. 17:00 Brno Líšeň 25. 5. 17:00 Chrudim Dukla Praha 25. 5. 17:00 Sparta B Kroměříž 25. 5. 17:00 Táborsko
Sestavy
Nalezinek – Uhrinčať, Ševínský (C), Večerka – Hodouš (77. Váňa), Vydra, Horák, Penxa – M. Ševčík (77. D. Michl), Šiler (77. Hranoš), Mokrovics (77. Rus). | Bajza – M. Richter, Broukal, Divíšek, Klusák – Petrák (80. Kozojed), Jirásek (C) (61. Toula) – Batioja (61. Hönig), Sixta, Muleme (46. Rosa) – Sodoma (61. Kovinić). |
1. poločas
Góly26' Penxa 43' Šiler Karty41' Penxa | Karty31' Klusák 41' M. Richter 45+1' Sodoma |
2. poločas
Karty53' Vydra 82' Uhrinčať | Karty82' Toula |
Střídání77' Šiler 77' Hranoš 77' Mokrovics 77' Rus 77' M. Ševčík 77' D. Michl 77' Hodouš 77' Váňa | Střídání46' Muleme 46' Rosa 61' Sodoma 61' Kovinić 61' Jirásek 61' Toula 61' Batioja 61' Hönig 80' Petrák 80' Kozojed |