Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
28. 6. 2023 11:00
FC Trinity Zlín
2
:
2
(1:0)
MŠK Žilina
(23')Číž(49')Minárik(60')Jambor(71')Slončík
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2022
Sparta 3:0 Opava Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2022
Ostrava 0:0 Nieciecza Slovácko 2:1 L. Mikuláš Liberec 8:1 Ústí n. L. Olomouc 0:0 Prostějov Ml. Boleslav 3:2 Teplice Jablonec 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Hr. Králové 3:1 Varnsdorf Č. Budějovice 3:1 Dukla Praha Karviná 0:2 Zlín 1:2 Pardubice 0:1 Fürth Olomouc 1:3 Žilina Linz 0:0 Zlín Brno 2:2 Slovan Bratislava Bohemians 1905 2:1 Cracovia Přípravný zápas - 5. 7. 2022
Slovácko 2:0 Třinec Slavia 7:1 Rapid Buk. Plzeň 0:0 Botoşani Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2022
Liberec 1:1 Dukla Praha Olomouc 3:0 Jihlava Ml. Boleslav 4:0 Pardubice Zlín 3:0 Vyškov Líšeň 0:2 Ostrava Sparta 2:0 Rijeka Přípravný zápas - 8. 7. 2022
Plzeň 1:3 Sint-Truiden Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2022
Pardubice 2:2 Olomouc B Slovácko 2:0 Vyškov Hr. Králové 2:1 Sparta B Zlín 2:1 Trenčín Ostrava 1:3 Žilina Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Jihlava Jablonec 1:2 Varnsdorf Č. Budějovice 6:3 Vlašim Liberec 3:0 Miedź Hallescher 1:2 Teplice Wolfsberger 1:0 Sparta Sturm Graz 0:0 Brno St. Pölten 1:3 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2022
Slavia 1:0 Puskás Akadémia Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2022
Plzeň 0:0 Besiktas Újpest FC 0:1 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 13. 7. 2022
Sparta 1:1 Paksi Hr. Králové 2:3 Dukla Praha Č. Budějovice 1:0 Augsburg Ostrava 2:4 Celtic Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2022
Zlín 0:0 Líšeň Hr. Králové 1:0 Jihlava Dynamo Drážďany 1:0 Teplice Olomouc 2:3 Paksi Liberec 0:0 Újpest FC Pardubice 0:0 Dukla Praha Sassuolo 3:1 Jablonec Trabzonspor 2:2 Slovácko Galatasaray 2:0 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2022
Korona 1:4 Zorja Luhansk Přípravný zápas - 18. 7. 2022
Č. Budějovice 2:1 Wieczysta Kraków Přípravný zápas - 19. 7. 2022
Galatasaray 0:0 Pardubice Mezőkövesdi 2:1 Liberec Giannina 1:1 Ostrava Turín 2:0 Ml. Boleslav Přípravný zápas - 20. 7. 2022
Varnsdorf 5:0 Liberec B Vysoké Mýto 2:3 Hr. Králové Budafoki 0:3 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 22. 7. 2022
Spezia 3:0 Jablonec FC Ašdod 1:1 Slovácko Mezőkövesdi 3:2 Ml. Boleslav Dukla Praha 4:1 Teplice Sivasspor 1:1 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 23. 7. 2022
Pardubice 2:0 Vlašim Zlín 1:2 Prostějov Polonia Bytom 23. 7. 10:30 Piast Gliwice Chrudim 1:4 Hr. Králové Ostrava 2:1 Karviná Brno 0:0 Jihlava Č. Budějovice 4:0 Táborsko Bohemians 1905 2:2 Příbram Přípravný zápas - 3. 8. 2022
Radomiak 3. 8. 18:00 Famagusta Přípravný zápas - 23. 9. 2022
Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 16. 12. 2022
Sparta 3:1 Žilina Přípravný zápas - 20. 12. 2022
Sparta 0:0 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 4. 1. 2023
Plzeň 3:1 Petřín Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 6. 1. 2023
Bohemians 1905 5:0 Dukla B Přípravný zápas - 7. 1. 2023
Zlín 2:2 Olomouc Plzeň 0:0 Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 0:0 Domažlice Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2023
Slavia 1:0 Hr. Králové Přípravné zápasy - 10. 1. 2023
Haaksbergen 0:5 Slovácko Skalica 0:2 Ostrava Austria 3:4 Brno Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2023
Miedź 3:1 Hr. Králové Sabail 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Stuttgart 0:2 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2023
Chrudim 1:3 Opava Teplice 2:3 Kecskeméti Olomouc 2:0 Rapid Buk. Servette FC 0:3 Slavia Jablonec 0:1 Sion Plzeň 1:1 Heidenheim Servette FC 0:1 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 14. 1. 2023
Pardubice 3:0 Příbram Vasas Budapešť 3:2 Č. Budějovice Brno 1:2 Podbrezová RB Lipsko 4:0 Mladá Boleslav Korona 0:5 Ostrava Sepsi OSK 2:2 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2023
Hajduk Split 1:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2023
Teplice 2:1 Gabala Hr. Králové 3:0 Kisvárda FC Zagłębie 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Jablonec 1:0 DVTK Plzeň 0:0 Ferencváros Olomouc 1:2 Cracovia Salzburg 2:1 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 17. 1. 2023
Č. Budějovice 0:4 Widzew Vasas Budapešť 1:0 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2023
Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Táborsko Budafoki 1:0 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2023
Gdańsk 0:3 Hr. Králové Jablonec 1:0 Puskás Akadémia Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2023
Ostrava 2:0 Cracovia Olomouc 2:2 Kisvárda FC Niš 1:2 Bohemians 1905 Č. Budějovice 4:1 Priština Teplice 1:3 Rapid Plzeň 2:0 Molde Přípravné zápasy - 21. 1. 2023
Sparta 3:1 Norimberk 2:1 4:3 3:1 Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2023
Liberec 2:0 Příbram Opava 1:3 Líšeň Karviná 3:2 Podbrezová Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2023
Prostějov 1:2 Slovácko Zlín 2:0 Třinec Bohemians 1905 2:2 Chrudim Plzeň 2:0 Dukla Praha Jihlava 3:2 Olomouc B Strakonice 1:11 Č. Budějovice Kroměříž 1:3 Ružomberok Ostrava 1:2 Skalica Hr. Králové 1:1 Vlašim Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2023
Zlín 2:2 Žilina Příbram 2:2 Dukla Praha Č. Budějovice 1:2 Vlašim Hr. Králové 3:1 Vyškov Ostrava 8:1 Myjava Plzeň 8:2 Táborsko Jablonec 5:2 Karkonosze Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2023
Žižkov 2:2 Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 1:2 DVTK Bohemians B 2:2 Teplice B Kiel 1:0 Slovácko Liberec 4:1 Puskás Akadémia Bohemians 1905 4:1 FC Košice Blansko 2:4 Vyškov Táborsko 1:0 Přeštice Písek 0:5 Dukla Praha Zápy 1:0 Příbram Č. Budějovice 1:4 Újpest FC
Sestavy
Rakovan – Reiter, Kolář, Didiba, Bartošák – Kulíšek, Janetzký, Slončík, Vukadinović, Číž – Bobčík | Belaník – Mensah, Kopas, Ndjeungoue – Kopásek, Gidi, Šnajder, Javorček – Adang, Krstić, Addo |
1. poločas
Góly23' Číž | |
2. poločas
Góly71' Slončík | Góly49' Minárik 60' Jambor |