Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
24. 7. 2022 16:00
Bohemians Praha 1905
2
:
2
(2:0)
FK Viagem Příbram
(12')Puškáč(18')Puškáč(33')O. Petrák(43')Hůlka(57')Osmančík(67')Čejka(83')Novotný
Články
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2022
Sparta 3:0 Opava Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2022
Ostrava 0:0 Nieciecza Slovácko 2:1 L. Mikuláš Liberec 8:1 Ústí n. L. Olomouc 0:0 Prostějov Ml. Boleslav 3:2 Teplice Jablonec 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Hr. Králové 3:1 Varnsdorf Č. Budějovice 3:1 Dukla Praha Karviná 0:2 Zlín 1:2 Pardubice 0:1 Fürth Olomouc 1:3 Žilina Linz 0:0 Zlín Brno 2:2 Slovan Bratislava Bohemians 1905 2:1 Cracovia Přípravný zápas - 5. 7. 2022
Slovácko 2:0 Třinec Slavia 7:1 Rapid Buk. Plzeň 0:0 Botoşani Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2022
Liberec 1:1 Dukla Praha Olomouc 3:0 Jihlava Ml. Boleslav 4:0 Pardubice Zlín 3:0 Vyškov Líšeň 0:2 Ostrava Sparta 2:0 Rijeka Přípravný zápas - 8. 7. 2022
Plzeň 1:3 Sint-Truiden Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2022
Pardubice 2:2 Olomouc B Slovácko 2:0 Vyškov Hr. Králové 2:1 Sparta B Zlín 2:1 Trenčín Ostrava 1:3 Žilina Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Jihlava Jablonec 1:2 Varnsdorf Č. Budějovice 6:3 Vlašim Liberec 3:0 Miedź Hallescher 1:2 Teplice Wolfsberger 1:0 Sparta Sturm Graz 0:0 Brno St. Pölten 1:3 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2022
Slavia 1:0 Puskás Akadémia Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2022
Plzeň 0:0 Besiktas Újpest FC 0:1 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 13. 7. 2022
Sparta 1:1 Paksi Hr. Králové 2:3 Dukla Praha Č. Budějovice 1:0 Augsburg Ostrava 2:4 Celtic Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2022
Zlín 0:0 Líšeň Hr. Králové 1:0 Jihlava Dynamo Drážďany 1:0 Teplice Olomouc 2:3 Paksi Liberec 0:0 Újpest FC Pardubice 0:0 Dukla Praha Sassuolo 3:1 Jablonec Trabzonspor 2:2 Slovácko Galatasaray 2:0 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2022
Korona 1:4 Zorja Luhansk Přípravný zápas - 18. 7. 2022
Č. Budějovice 2:1 Wieczysta Kraków Přípravný zápas - 19. 7. 2022
Galatasaray 0:0 Pardubice Mezőkövesdi 2:1 Liberec Giannina 1:1 Ostrava Turín 2:0 Ml. Boleslav Přípravný zápas - 20. 7. 2022
Varnsdorf 5:0 Liberec B Vysoké Mýto 2:3 Hr. Králové Budafoki 0:3 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 22. 7. 2022
Spezia 3:0 Jablonec FC Ašdod 1:1 Slovácko Mezőkövesdi 3:2 Ml. Boleslav Dukla Praha 4:1 Teplice Sivasspor 1:1 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 23. 7. 2022
Pardubice 2:0 Vlašim Zlín 1:2 Prostějov Polonia Bytom 23. 7. 10:30 Piast Gliwice Chrudim 1:4 Hr. Králové Ostrava 2:1 Karviná Brno 0:0 Jihlava Č. Budějovice 4:0 Táborsko Bohemians 1905 2:2 Příbram Přípravný zápas - 3. 8. 2022
Radomiak 3. 8. 18:00 Famagusta Přípravný zápas - 23. 9. 2022
Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 16. 12. 2022
Sparta 3:1 Žilina Přípravný zápas - 20. 12. 2022
Sparta 0:0 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 4. 1. 2023
Plzeň 3:1 Petřín Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 6. 1. 2023
Bohemians 1905 5:0 Dukla B Přípravný zápas - 7. 1. 2023
Zlín 2:2 Olomouc Plzeň 0:0 Pardubice Ml. Boleslav 0:0 Domažlice Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2023
Slavia 1:0 Hr. Králové Přípravné zápasy - 10. 1. 2023
Haaksbergen 0:5 Slovácko Skalica 0:2 Ostrava Austria 3:4 Brno Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2023
Miedź 3:1 Hr. Králové Sabail 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Stuttgart 0:2 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2023
Chrudim 1:3 Opava Teplice 2:3 Kecskeméti Olomouc 2:0 Rapid Buk. Servette FC 0:3 Slavia Jablonec 0:1 Sion Plzeň 1:1 Heidenheim Servette FC 0:1 Slavia Přípravný zápas - 14. 1. 2023
Pardubice 3:0 Příbram Vasas Budapešť 3:2 Č. Budějovice Brno 1:2 Podbrezová RB Lipsko 4:0 Mladá Boleslav Korona 0:5 Ostrava Sepsi OSK 2:2 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2023
Hajduk Split 1:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2023
Teplice 2:1 Gabala Hr. Králové 3:0 Kisvárda FC Zagłębie 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Jablonec 1:0 DVTK Plzeň 0:0 Ferencváros Olomouc 1:2 Cracovia Salzburg 2:1 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 17. 1. 2023
Č. Budějovice 0:4 Widzew Vasas Budapešť 1:0 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2023
Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Táborsko Budafoki 1:0 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2023
Gdańsk 0:3 Hr. Králové Jablonec 1:0 Puskás Akadémia Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2023
Ostrava 2:0 Cracovia Olomouc 2:2 Kisvárda FC Niš 1:2 Bohemians 1905 Č. Budějovice 4:1 Priština Teplice 1:3 Rapid Plzeň 2:0 Molde Přípravné zápasy - 21. 1. 2023
Sparta 3:1 Norimberk 2:1 4:3 3:1 Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2023
Liberec 2:0 Příbram Opava 1:3 Líšeň Karviná 3:2 Podbrezová Mladá Boleslav 3:2 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 24. 6. 2023
Prostějov 1:2 Slovácko Zlín 2:0 Třinec Bohemians 1905 2:2 Chrudim Plzeň 2:0 Dukla Praha Jihlava 3:2 Olomouc B Strakonice 1:11 Č. Budějovice Kroměříž 1:3 Ružomberok Ostrava 1:2 Skalica Hr. Králové 1:1 Vlašim Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2023
Zlín 2:2 Žilina Příbram 2:2 Dukla Praha Č. Budějovice 1:2 Vlašim Hr. Králové 3:1 Vyškov Ostrava 8:1 Myjava Plzeň 8:2 Táborsko Jablonec 5:2 Karkonosze Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2023
Žižkov 2:2 Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 1:2 DVTK Bohemians B 2:2 Teplice B Kiel 1:0 Slovácko Liberec 4:1 Puskás Akadémia Bohemians 1905 4:1 FC Košice Blansko 2:4 Vyškov Táborsko 1:0 Přeštice Písek 0:5 Dukla Praha Zápy 1:0 Příbram Č. Budějovice 1:4 Újpest FC
Sestavy
Valeš – Dostál (62. Nový), Köstl (62. Krch), Hůlka (62. Kadlec), Křapka (62. Vilotić), Hronek (62. Mužík), Květ (62. Jánoš), Jindřišek (C) (62. Novák), O. Petrák (62. Beran), Kovařík (62. Bartek), Puškáč (62. Koubek). | Melichar (59. Smrkovský) – Schindler (46. Čejka), Tregler (C) (46. Jeřábek), Fišl, Dudl, Čermák (70. Musil), A. Petrák (59. Švestka), Hájek (46. Anih), Osmančík (59. Vott), Surmaj (70. Novotný), Zeronik (46. Sakala). |
1. poločas
Góly12' Puškáč 18' Puškáč Karty33' O. Petrák 43' Hůlka | |
2. poločas
Góly57' Osmančík 83' Novotný Karty67' Čejka | |
Střídání62' Nový 62' Dostál 62' Krch 62' Köstl 62' Kadlec 62' Hůlka 62' Vilotić 62' Křapka 62' Mužík 62' Hronek 62' Jánoš 62' Květ 62' Novák 62' Jindřišek 62' Beran 62' O. Petrák 62' Bartek 62' Kovařík 62' Koubek 62' Puškáč | Střídání46' Čejka 46' Schindler 46' Jeřábek 46' Tregler 46' Anih 46' Hájek 46' Sakala 46' Zeronik 59' Švestka 59' A. Petrák 59' Vott 59' Osmančík 59' Smrkovský 59' Melichar 70' Musil 70' Čermák 70' Novotný 70' Surmaj |