Souhrn
Evropská konferenční liga, Play-off
17. 2. 2022 18:45
FC Midtjylland
1
:
0
(1:0)
PAOK Soluň
(20')J. Andersson(37')Mitri?ă(41')Schwab(73')Onyedika(90+4')Crespo
Články
Další zápasy kola
Evropská konferenční liga - Skupina E
Maccabi Haifa 0:0 Feyenoord Union Berlín 3:0 Maccabi Haifa Feyenoord 3:1 Union Berlín Union Berlín 1:2 Feyenoord Maccabi Haifa 0:1 Union Berlín Feyenoord 2:1 Maccabi Haifa Evropská konferenční liga - Skupina A
M. Tel-Aviv 4:1 Alaškert Helsinki 0:2 Linz Linz 1:1 M. Tel-Aviv Alaškert 2:4 Helsinki Helsinki 0:5 M. Tel-Aviv Alaškert 0:3 Linz M. Tel-Aviv 3:0 Helsinki Linz 2:0 Alaškert Helsinki 1:0 Alaškert M. Tel-Aviv 0:1 Linz Linz 3:0 Helsinki Alaškert 1:1 M. Tel-Aviv Evropská konferenční liga - Skupina H
Kajrat 0:0 Omonia Nikósie Karabach 0:0 Basilej Omonia Nikósie 1:4 Karabach Basilej 4:2 Kajrat Karabach 2:1 Kajrat Basilej 3:1 Omonia Nikósie Kajrat 1:2 Karabach Omonia Nikósie 1:1 Basilej Kajrat 2:3 Basilej Karabach 2:2 Omonia Nikósie Omonia Nikósie 0:0 Kajrat Basilej 3:0 Karabach Evropská konferenční liga - Skupina G
Rennes 2:2 Tottenham Mura 0:2 Arnhem Arnhem 1:2 Rennes Tottenham 5:1 Mura Arnhem 1:0 Tottenham Mura 1:2 Rennes Tottenham 3:2 Arnhem Rennes 1:0 Mura Rennes 3:3 Arnhem Mura 2:1 Tottenham Arnhem 3:1 Mura Tottenham 9. 12. 21:00 Rennes Evropská konferenční liga - Skupina F
Slovan Bratislava 1:3 Kodaň Lincoln 0:2 PAOK PAOK 1:1 Slovan Bratislava Kodaň 3:1 Lincoln Kodaň 1:2 PAOK Slovan Bratislava 2:0 Lincoln Lincoln 1:4 Slovan Bratislava PAOK 1:2 Kodaň Slovan Bratislava 0:0 PAOK Lincoln 0:4 Kodaň PAOK 2:0 Lincoln Kodaň 2:0 Slovan Bratislava Evropská konferenční liga - Skupina D
Randers 2:2 Alkmaar Kluž 1:1 Randers Kluž 0:1 Alkmaar Alkmaar 2:0 Kluž Randers 2:1 Kluž Alkmaar 1:0 Randers Evropská konferenční liga - Skupina C
Bodo/Glimt 3:1 Zorja Luhansk AS Řím 5:1 CSKA Sofia Zorja Luhansk 0:3 AS Řím CSKA Sofia 0:0 Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt 6:1 AS Řím CSKA Sofia 0:1 Zorja Luhansk Zorja Luhansk 2:0 CSKA Sofia AS Řím 2:2 Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt 2:0 CSKA Sofia AS Řím 4:0 Zorja Luhansk Zorja Luhansk 1:1 Bodo/Glimt CSKA Sofia 2:3 AS Řím Evropská konferenční liga - Skupina B
Flora 0:1 Gent Famagusta 0:2 Partizan Partizan 2:0 Flora Gent 2:0 Famagusta Famagusta 2:2 Flora Partizan 0:1 Gent Flora 2:2 Famagusta Gent 1:1 Partizan Flora 1:0 Partizan Famagusta 1:0 Gent Partizan 1:1 Famagusta Gent 1:0 Flora Evropská konferenční liga - Play-off
Eindhoven 1:0 M. Tel-Aviv Midtjylland 1:0 PAOK Rapid 2:1 Arnhem Marseille 3:1 Karabach Leicester 4:1 Randers Celtic 1:3 Bodo/Glimt Karabach 0:3 Marseille M. Tel-Aviv 1:1 Eindhoven Randers 1:3 Leicester Bodo/Glimt 2:0 Celtic PAOK 2:1 Midtjylland Arnhem 2:0 Rapid Evropská konferenční liga - Osmifinále
Slavia 4:1 LASK Linec Partizan 2:5 Feyenoord Arnhem 0:1 AS Řím PAOK 1:0 Gent Bodo/Glimt 2:1 Alkmaar Eindhoven 4:4 Kodaň Leicester 2:0 Rennes Marseille 2:1 Basilej Alkmaar 2:2P Bodo/Glimt Kodaň 0:4 Eindhoven Rennes 2:1 Leicester Basilej 1:2 Marseille LASK Linec 4:3 Slavia Feyenoord 3:1 Partizan AS Řím 1:1 Arnhem Gent 1:2 PAOK Evropská konferenční liga - Čtvrtfinále
Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:3 Slavia Leicester 0:0 Eindhoven Marseille 2:1 PAOK Bodo/Glimt 2:1 AS Řím Eindhoven 1:2 Leicester Slavia 1:3 Feyenoord Rotterdam PAOK 0:1 Marseille AS Řím 4:0 Bodo/Glimt Evropská konferenční liga - Semifinále
Feyenoord 3:2 Marseille Leicester 1:1 AS Řím Marseille 0:0 Feyenoord AS Řím 1:0 Leicester Evropská konferenční liga - Finále
AS Řím 1:0 Feyenoord
Sestavy
E. Ólafsson – Dalsgaard, Sviatchenko (C), Juninho – J. Andersson, Onyedika, Evander (59. Meyer), Dyhr (59. Paulinho) – Isaksen (69. Charles), Brumado (69. Lind), Sisto (82. Marrony). | Paschalakis – Lyratzis, Ingason, Crespo (C), Sidcley (79. El Kaddouri) – Tsingaras, Schwab (69. Vieirinha) – A. Živković, D. Augusto (79. Soares), Mitriță (46. Biseswar) – Akpom (84. Čolak). |
1. poločas
Góly20' J. Andersson | Karty37' Mitriță 41' Schwab |
2. poločas
Karty73' Onyedika | |
Střídání59' Paulinho 59' Dyhr 59' Meyer 59' Evander 69' Charles 69' Isaksen 69' Lind 69' Brumado 82' Marrony 82' Sisto | Střídání46' Biseswar 46' Mitriță 69' Vieirinha 69' Schwab 79' Soares 79' D. Augusto 79' El Kaddouri 79' Sidcley 84' Čolak 84' Akpom |