Souhrn
Přípravný zápas,
Začátek utkání: 3. 7. 2021 14:30
FC Baník Ostrava
2
:
2
(0:2)
FK Fotbal Třinec
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2021
Vyšehrad 2:1 Sparta B Teplice 3:5 Slavia B Přípravný zápas - 3. 2. 2021
Jihlava 2:1 Blansko Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2021
Líšeň 2:1 Prostějov Hr. Králové 2:3 Chrudim Vlašim 1:0 Žižkov Vyšehrad 1:2 Dukla Praha Jihlava 0:1 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2021
Plzeň B 3:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 10. 2. 2021
Plzeň B 4:5 Ústí n. L. Přípravný zápas - 13. 2. 2021
Jihlava 0:1 Žižkov Blansko 0:0 Chrudim Líšeň 3:1 Olomouc Slovácko B 1:3 Prostějov Ústí n. L. 1:0 Vyšehrad Vlašim 1:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 17. 2. 2021
Hr. Králové 2:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2021
Žižkov 4:1 Varnsdorf Třinec 1:5 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 20. 2. 2021
Hr. Králové 1:0 Vlašim Jihlava 5:3 Chrudim Dukla Praha 5:1 Slavia B Líšeň 2:2 Vyšehrad Dukla Praha 5:1 Jablonec B Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2021
Žižkov 1:0 Táborsko Blansko 1:1 Prostějov Hr. Králové 0:1 Varnsdorf Vyšehrad 1:2 Slavia B Jihlava 2:2 Dukla Praha Líšeň 1:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 28. 2. 2021
Vlašim 1:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 26. 3. 2021
Zlín 1:2 Olomouc 3:1 Přípravný zápas - 19. 6. 2021
Dukla Praha 2:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 22. 6. 2021
Sparta 8:1 Hostouň Slovácko 6:1 Vyškov Přípravný zápas - 23. 6. 2021
Slavia B 3:3 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 25. 6. 2021
Chrudim 1:0 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2021
Plzeň 4:1 Trnava Sparta 7:0 Dukla Praha Kroměříž 1:1 Ostrava Slovácko 5:0 Prostějov Táborsko 2:0 Č. Budějovice B Zlín 5:1 Uničov Teplice 4:2 Chomutov Pardubice 0:2 Brno Olomouc 3:0 Vyškov Hr. Králové 3:1 Bohemians 1905 Liberec 5:0 Žižkov Líšeň 1:2 Skalica Púchov 1:3 Opava Karviná 0:3 Trenčín Cracovia 2:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2021
Slovácko 3:0 L. Mikuláš Přípravný zápas - 30. 6. 2021
Liberec 1:3 Dukla Praha Žižkov 2:0 Táborsko Bohemians 1905 3:5 Vlašim Liberec 3:1 Ústí n. L. Dynamo Drážďany 3:1 Jablonec Sparta B 4:1 Norimberk U23 Plzeň 3:0 Příbram Pardubice 1:1 Ml. Boleslav Č. Budějovice 0:4 Dyn. Moskva Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2021
Sparta 1:0 Líšeň Orenburg 2:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 3. 7. 2021
Opava 0:1 Karviná Plzeň 4:2 Domažlice Olomouc 2:0 Brno Písek 0:4 Hr. Králové Chrudim 3:1 Žižkov Ostrava 3:0 Prostějov Teplice 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Táborsko 2:1 Č. Budějovice Vyškov 0:1 Kroměříž Ml. Boleslav 2:0 Příbram Liberec 3:1 Sparta B Vlašim 1:1 Jihlava Zbuzany 2:2 Ústí n. L. Zlín 1:1 Trenčín Teplice 2:3 Bohemians 1905 Pardubice 3:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2021
Pardubice 3:1 Žižkov Arsenal Tula 1:4 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 7. 7. 2021
Uničov 1:3 Prostějov Znojmo 2:2 Táborsko Zagłębie S. 1:3 Karviná Teplice 2:3 Vlašim Olomouc 2:0 L. Mikuláš Ostrava 2:1 Skalica Ml. Boleslav 5:0 Trenčín Varnsdorf 4:1 Přepeře Líšeň 2:1 Senica Spittal 1:4 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 8. 7. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 4:0 Ústí n. L. Plzeň 1:1 Sepsi OSK Přípravný zápas - 9. 7. 2021
Slovácko 1:0 Cracovia BW Linz 1:1 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2021
Ostrava 2:0 Líšeň Varnsdorf 2:4 Dukla Praha Zlín 2:2 Prostějov Jihlava 1:2 Brno Opava 2:1 L. Mikuláš Vlašim 1:3 Č. Budějovice GKS T. 3:3 Karviná Ml. Boleslav 1:3 Chrudim Hr. Králové 1:0 Příbram Pardubice 2:1 Trenčín St. Pölten 1:0 Bohemians 1905 Olomouc 1:2 Midtjylland Přípravný zápas - 11. 7. 2021
Olomouc 1:1 Zagłębie Přípravný zápas - 13. 7. 2021
Pardubice 0:2 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 14. 7. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 6:1 Varnsdorf Hr. Králové 6:1 Štětí FK Krasnodar 2:2 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 15. 7. 2021
Plzeň 1:0 Arsenal Tula Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2021
Regensburg 1:0 Liberec Olomouc 1:1 Arka Pafos 1:0 Č. Budějovice Slavia 1:1 Piast Gliwice Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2021
Líšeň 2:1 Ostrava B Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Žižkov Pardubice 2:0 Vlašim Hr. Králové 2:0 Chrudim Zabrze 1:3 Ostrava Zlín 1:1 Brno Michalovce 2:0 Bardejov Ružomberok 2:1 Karviná Trenčín 1:1 Púchov
Sestavy
Číž – Zálešák, Blahuta, Stoklásek, Sotorník (46. Říha) – Jaroň, Boháč, Holaň (46. Fulnek), Šmiga (Veliký) – Tijani (46. Smékal), Martiník (68. Góral). | Adamuška (46. Hasalík) – Omasta (59. Bolf), Foltyn (59. Burgo), Bedecs (79. Klusák), Klusák (59. Szewieczek), Hýbl (59. Puchel) – Kania (59. Mooc), Habusta, Weber (59. Buneš), Javůrek – Petráň (59. Nieslanik). |
1. poločas
Góly18' Habusta 35' Habusta | |
2. poločas
Góly49' Veliký 70' Jaroň | |
Střídání46' Fulnek 46' Sotorník 46' Veliký 46' Holaň 46' Říha 46' Tijani 46' Smékal 46' Šmiga 68' Góral 68' Martiník | Střídání46' Hasalík 46' Adamuška 59' Buneš 59' Hýbl 59' Burgo 59' KLusák 59' Puchel 59' Foltyn 59' Mooc 59' Omasta 59' Bolf 59' Kania 59' Nieslanik 59' Weber 59' Szewieczek. 59' Petráň 79' Klusák 79' Bedecs |