Souhrn
Přípravný zápas
18. 1. 2021 14:10
Legia Varšava
2
:
0
(2:0)
FC Dynamo Kyjev
(29')Pekhart(33')Pekhart(66')Mladenović
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 12. 8. 2020
Karviná 2:0 Jastrzębie Liberec B 2:4 Varnsdorf Horn 0:4 Sparta Žižkov 3:2 Jihlava Č. Budějovice 3:0 St. Pölten Rapid 5:3 Opava Admira 2:1 Ostrava Liberec 1:1 Blansko Brno 2:3 Líšeň Vyšehrad 4:1 Vltavín Wolfsberger 2:2 Sparta Přípravný zápas - 14. 8. 2020
Universitatea Craiova 0:2 Plzeň Slavia 0:0 Austria Salzburg 2:0 Č. Budějovice Přípravný zápas - 15. 8. 2020
Karviná 1:1 Třinec Adm. Praha 15. 8. 11:00 Ústí n. L. Sturm Graz 1:1 Opava Hartberg 1:4 Ostrava Rapid 3:0 Liberec Jablonec 2:1 Jihlava Olomouc 3:0 Prostějov Zlín 1:2 Brno Příbram 1:3 Dukla Praha Bohemians 1905 1:1 Teplice Admira 3:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 16. 8. 2020
Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Varnsdorf Přípravný zápas - 19. 8. 2020
Zagłębie S. 19. 8. 11:30 Opolí Přípravný zápas - 2. 9. 2020
Kroměříž 0:3 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 4. 9. 2020
Liberec 3:2 Hr. Králové Příbram 1:2 Vyšehrad Jablonec 3:1 Varnsdorf Chrudim 1:2 Žižkov Opava 0:2 Prostějov Blansko 0:1 Třinec Piast Gliwice 0:0 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 5. 9. 2020
Raków 2:2 Widzew Stal M. 0:2 Wisła Přípravný zápas - 9. 9. 2020
Sparta 1:3 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 9. 10. 2020
Ostrava 4:1 Blansko Žižkov 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Liberec 3:0 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 13. 11. 2020
Opava 2:1 Karviná Hr. Králové 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Č. Budějovice 2:0 Táborsko Ostrava 0:2 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 5. 1. 2021
Ml. Boleslav 4:1 Pardubice Přípravný zápas - 6. 1. 2021
Zlín 4:1 Blansko Ostrava 0:1 Prostějov Sparta 6:0 Chrudim Dynamo Drážďany 2:1 Jablonec Sparta 2:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 8. 1. 2021
Teplice 1:0 Žižkov Přípravný zápas - 9. 1. 2021
Pardubice 0:0 Vlašim Dukla Praha 3:1 Jablonec Ml. Boleslav 0:2 Bohemians 1905 Zlín 3:1 Líšeň Mariupol 1:3 Liberec Budafoki 1:1 Slovácko Karviná 0:0 Třinec Zabrze 9. 1. 14:00 Salzburg Plzeň 5:2 Hr. Králové Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2021
Sparta 0:1 Č. Budějovice Pardubice 0:0 Jablonec Ostrava 2:0 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 12. 1. 2021
Raków 2:2 Zorja Luhansk Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2021
Podbeskidzie 13. 1. 14:30 Žilina Stal M. 0:0 Sofia Přípravný zápas - 16. 1. 2021
Ostrava B 2:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 17. 1. 2021
Lech Poznań 2:0 Dyn. Moskva Jagiellonia 3:0 Niš Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2021
Legia 2:0 Dynamo Kyjev Přípravný zápas - 19. 1. 2021
Senica 2:1 Blansko Přípravný zápas - TEST
Udinese 1:0 Atalanta BC Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2021
Jagiellonia 20. 1. 9:00 Konyaspor Wisła 1:0 Zagłębie S. Zagłębie 2:2 Raków Cracovia 1:2 Katowice Přípravný zápas - 23. 1. 2021
Líšeň 1:1 Jihlava Ústí n/O 0:0 Chrudim GKS T. 5:1 Třinec Wisła 2:1 Nieciecza Podbeskidzie 0:1 Levski Vyšehrad 2:4 Vlašim Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2021
Petržalka 1:3 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2021
Slavia B 2:0 Táborsko Žilina B 1:2 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2021
Plzeň B 0:5 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2021
Vyšehrad 2:1 Sparta B Teplice 3:5 Slavia B Přípravný zápas - 3. 2. 2021
Jihlava 2:1 Blansko Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2021
Líšeň 2:1 Prostějov Hr. Králové 2:3 Chrudim Vlašim 1:0 Žižkov Vyšehrad 1:2 Dukla Praha Jihlava 0:1 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2021
Plzeň B 3:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 10. 2. 2021
Plzeň B 4:5 Ústí n. L. Přípravný zápas - 13. 2. 2021
Jihlava 0:1 Žižkov Blansko 0:0 Chrudim Líšeň 3:1 Olomouc Slovácko B 1:3 Prostějov Ústí n. L. 1:0 Vyšehrad Vlašim 1:1 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 17. 2. 2021
Hr. Králové 2:0 Sparta B Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2021
Žižkov 4:1 Varnsdorf Třinec 1:5 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 20. 2. 2021
Hr. Králové 1:0 Vlašim Jihlava 5:3 Chrudim Dukla Praha 5:1 Slavia B Líšeň 2:2 Vyšehrad Dukla Praha 5:1 Jablonec B Přípravný zápas - 26. 2. 2021
Žižkov 1:0 Táborsko Blansko 1:1 Prostějov Hr. Králové 0:1 Varnsdorf Vyšehrad 1:2 Slavia B Jihlava 2:2 Dukla Praha Líšeň 1:0 Třinec Přípravný zápas - 28. 2. 2021
Vlašim 1:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 26. 3. 2021
Zlín 1:2 Olomouc 3:1
Sestavy
Boruc (46. Cierzniak) – Wszołek, Lewczuk (46. Jędrzejczyk), Wieteska, Mladenović (79. Niski), Gwilia, Martins (46. Slisz), Kapustka, Skibicki (63. Cholewiak), Luquinhas, Pekhart (46. Kostorz, 77. Lopes). | Bojko (46. Buszczan) – Kędziora (46. Karawajew), Zabarnyj, Szabanow (46. Syrota), Mykołenko (46. Sidcley), Cygankow (46. Gerson), Sydorczuk (46. Andrijewski), Garmasz (46. Szepelew), Bujalskyj (46. Duelund), Verbić (46. De Pena), Biesiedin (46' Supriaha). |
1. poločas
Góly29' Pekhart 33' Pekhart | |
2. poločas
Karty66' Mladenović | |
Střídání46' Cierzniak 46' Boruc 46' Jędrzejczyk 46' Lewczuk 46' Slisz 46' Martins 46' Kostorz 46' Pekhart 63' Cholewiak 63' Skibicki 77' Lopes 77' Kostorz 79' Niski 79' Mladenović | Střídání46' Buszczan 46' Bojko 46' Karawajew 46' Kędziora 46' Sidcley 46' Mykołenko 46' Gerson 46' Cygankow 46' Andrijewski 46' Sydorczuk 46' Szepelew 46' Garmasz 46' Daelund 46' Bujalskyj 46' De Pena 46' Verbić 46' Supriaha 46' Biesiedin 46' Syrota 46' Szabanow |