Souhrn
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga, 9. kolo
Začátek utkání: 3. 10. 2020 15:00
SFK Vrchovina
3
:
2
(1:1)
FC Baník Ostrava B
Další zápasy kola
Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 1. kolo
Hlučín 1:0 D. Benešov Olomouc B 0:2 Frýdek-Místek Petřkovice 0:3 Otrokovice Uh. Brod 0:0 Kroměříž Vrchovina 1:2 Vyškov Ostrava B 0:3 Znojmo Uničov 1:3 Vel. Meziříčí Zlín B 1:1 Slovácko B Rosice 5:1 Jihlava B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 2. kolo
Otrokovice 0:3 Frýdek-Místek Znojmo 0:2 Vyškov D. Benešov 0:2 Vrchovina Kroměříž 2:2 Rosice Ostrava B 0:1 Petřkovice Slovácko B 0:0 Hlučín Vel. Meziříčí 1:1 Uh. Brod Olomouc B 2:0 Uničov Jihlava B 2:3 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 3. kolo
Hlučín 1:0 Jihlava B Frýdek-Místek 2:3 Ostrava B Vyškov 5:2 D. Benešov Vrchovina 1:1 Slovácko B Petřkovice 1:0 Znojmo Rosice 1:0 Vel. Meziříčí Uničov 7:1 Otrokovice Zlín B 1:1 Kroměříž Uh. Brod 1:1 Olomouc B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 4. kolo
Znojmo 0:0 D. Benešov Otrokovice 0:3 Uh. Brod Jihlava B 1:4 Vrchovina Petřkovice 0:3 Frýdek-Místek Kroměříž 1:5 Hlučín Ostrava B 3:1 Uničov Slovácko B 4:1 Vyškov Olomouc B 1:2 Rosice Vel. Meziříčí 2:0 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 5. kolo
Znojmo 3:4 Frýdek-Místek Hlučín 1:0 Vel. Meziříčí Zlín B 2:2 Olomouc B Vyškov 3:0 Jihlava B Uh. Brod 1:1 Ostrava B D. Benešov 0:1 Slovácko B Rosice 0:2 Otrokovice Vrchovina 0:1 Kroměříž Uničov 3:1 Petřkovice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 16. kolo
Ostrava B 2:2 Olomouc B Hlučín 1:1 Vrchovina Petřkovice 1:0 Vel. Meziříčí Uničov 8:0 Jihlava B Rosice 2:0 D. Benešov Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Kroměříž Zlín B 2:2 Vyškov Uh. Brod 0:0 Slovácko B Znojmo 3:1 Otrokovice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 6. kolo
Frýdek-Místek 2:6 Uničov Otrokovice 2:0 Zlín B Jihlava B 1:2 D. Benešov Petřkovice 4:2 Uh. Brod Kroměříž 0:0 Vyškov Znojmo 1:4 Slovácko B Ostrava B 2:0 Rosice Olomouc B 2:1 Hlučín Vel. Meziříčí 5:0 Vrchovina Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 7. kolo
Hlučín 1:4 Otrokovice Vyškov 2:0 Vel. Meziříčí D. Benešov 1:3 Kroměříž Vrchovina 3:3 Olomouc B Uh. Brod 2:2 Frýdek-Místek Rosice 0:0 Petřkovice Uničov 6:2 Znojmo Slovácko B 1:0 Jihlava B Zlín B 2:3 Ostrava B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 8. kolo
Ostrava B 0:0 Hlučín Znojmo 1:0 Jihlava B Petřkovice 3:2 Zlín B Otrokovice 4:1 Vrchovina Kroměříž 1:1 Slovácko B Vel. Meziříčí 5:3 D. Benešov Uničov 6:1 Uh. Brod Frýdek-Místek 3:1 Rosice Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 9. kolo
Hlučín 1:2 Petřkovice Vyškov 3:1 Otrokovice Jihlava B 1:2 Kroměříž Vrchovina 3:2 Ostrava B Uh. Brod 3:2 Znojmo Rosice 1:1 Uničov Slovácko B 8:0 Vel. Meziříčí Zlín B 0:1 Frýdek-Místek D. Benešov 1:0 Olomouc B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 10. kolo
Znojmo 1:3 Kroměříž Frýdek-Místek 1:2 Hlučín Otrokovice 5:2 D. Benešov Ostrava B 1:1 Vyškov Vel. Meziříčí 0:5 Jihlava B Petřkovice 5:1 Vrchovina Uh. Brod 1:0 Rosice Olomouc B 1:2 Slovácko B Uničov 0:1 Zlín B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 11. kolo
Hlučín 16. 10. 17:00 Uničov Vyškov 17. 10. 10:15 Petřkovice Rosice 17. 10. 14:30 Znojmo Vrchovina 17. 10. 14:30 Frýdek-Místek D. Benešov 17. 10. 14:30 Ostrava B Kroměříž 17. 10. 18:00 Vel. Meziříčí Slovácko B 18. 10. 10:15 Otrokovice Zlín B 18. 10. 10:30 Uh. Brod Jihlava B 18. 10. 10:30 Olomouc B Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 12. kolo
Znojmo 23. 10. 19:00 Vel. Meziříčí Frýdek-Místek 24. 10. 10:15 Vyškov Otrokovice 24. 10. 10:15 Jihlava B Rosice 24. 10. 14:30 Zlín B Petřkovice 24. 10. 14:30 D. Benešov Uh. Brod 24. 10. 14:30 Hlučín Ostrava B 25. 10. 10:15 Slovácko B Olomouc B 25. 10. 10:15 Kroměříž Uničov 25. 10. 10:15 Vrchovina Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga - 17. kolo
Slovácko B 28. 10. 10:15 Rosice Otrokovice 28. 10. 10:15 Ostrava B Vyškov 28. 10. 10:15 Hlučín Vel. Meziříčí 28. 10. 10:15 Frýdek-Místek Olomouc B 28. 10. 13:30 Petřkovice Jihlava B 28. 10. 13:30 Uh. Brod Vrchovina 28. 10. 14:30 Znojmo D. Benešov 28. 10. 14:30 Zlín B Kroměříž 28. 10. 18:00 Uničov
Sestavy
Šmída – J. Švanda, Hekerle (86. Batelka), Smetana, Michal (C), Holman (77. Feik), Skalník (91. Bača), Tulajdan, Duba, Šteffl, Vašíček | Murin – Zálešák, Blahuta, Velner, Drozd, Martiník (71. Jaroň), Martišiak (83. Žák), Macej (55. Barkov), Fulnek, Mooc (C), Chvěja (64. Lokša) |
1. poločas
Góly33' Skalník Karty43' Holman | Góly44' Martišiak Karty24' Blahuta |
2. poločas
Góly89' Šteffl 90+3' Michal Karty67' Smetana 69' Tulajdan 80' Duba | Góly78' Blahuta Karty80' Mooc |
Střídání77' Feik 77' Holman 86' Batelka 86' Hakerle 90' Bača 90' Skalník | Střídání55' Barkov 55' Macej 64' Lokša 64' Chvěja 71' Jaroň 71' Martiník 83' Žák 83' Martišiak |