Souhrn
Přípravný zápas,
Začátek utkání: 15. 2. 2020 10:15
FK Pardubice
4
:
0
(0:0)
Jiskra Ústí n. O.
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 24. 1. 2020
Dubnica 0:3 Prostějov Universitatea Craiova 3:1 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 25. 1. 2020
Olomouc 3:1 Karabach Žižkov 1:2 Dukla Praha Zlín 0:1 Líšeň Liberec 1:1 Pardubice Slovácko 1:2 Uničov Drava Ptuj 2:1 Vyšehrad Brozany 0:3 Varnsdorf Sparta 1:0 Ústí n. L. Chrudim 3:1 Velvary Opava 1:2 GKS T. Vítkovice 6:2 Frýdek-Místek Vltavín 0:4 Příbram Slavia 3:3 Č. Budějovice Živanice 0:6 Vlašim Teplice 0:2 Zabrze Samara 4:3 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 26. 1. 2020
Jablonec 1:2 FK Krasnodar Přípravný zápas - 27. 1. 2020
Zagłębie 2:1 Karviná Přípravný zápas - 28. 1. 2020
Olomouc 2:0 Orenburg Dnipro-1 1:2 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 29. 1. 2020
Zlín 1:1 Jurmala Ml. Boleslav B 2:2 Varnsdorf Sokolov 2:1 Vltavín Třinec 10:1 Wolibórz Hibernians 0:0 Ml. Boleslav Táborsko 0:1 Dukla Praha Teplice 4:1 Trenčín Opava 3:0 Z. Moravce - Vráble Jablonec 3:1 Bellmare Benešov 2:8 Jihlava Ústí n. L. 6:0 Chomutov Přípravný zápas - 30. 1. 2020
Šachtar 1:0 Slovácko Bellmare 0:1 Plzeň Marbella 2:1 Sparta Tarnovo 0:0 Slovácko Škendija 0:0 Karviná Balzan 0:0 Brno Birkirkara 1:3 Ostrava Přípravný zápas - 31. 1. 2020
SonderjyskE 2:0 Bohemians 1905 Uničov 0:1 Prostějov Sofia 0:3 Plzeň Sparta 1:2 Bodo/Glimt Přípravný zápas - 1. 2. 2020
Líšeň 1:1 Blansko Jihlava 0:2 Pardubice Ústí n. L. 4:1 K. Vary Žižkov 2:1 Varnsdorf Vyšehrad 5:2 Táborsko Chrudim 9:2 Slavia B Vítkovice 3:0 L. Mikuláš Šinnik Jaroslavl 2:2 Příbram Vlašim 2:3 Dukla Praha Opava 0:1 Jastrzębie Slavia 3:3 Aarhus Zlín 0:0 BATE Olomouc 1:0 Dnipro-1 Dyn. Moskva 2:0 Liberec Jablonec 2:0 Sofia Přípravný zápas - 2. 2. 2020
Śląsk 5:1 Hr. Králové Č. Budějovice 3:0 Čukarički Přípravný zápas - 3. 2. 2020
Tambov 0:3 Slovácko Örebro 0:3 Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 4. 2. 2020
Černihiv 1:2 Liberec Stabak 2:0 Ostrava Arsenal Tula 1:1 Příbram Slavia 3:1 Valerenga Přípravný zápas - 5. 2. 2020
Plzeň B 2:2 Sokolov Č. Budějovice 2:1 RFS Riga Líšeň 3:0 Vrchovina Benešov 1:3 Žižkov Ústí n. L. 1:1 Slavia B Přípravný zápas - 6. 2. 2020
Esbjerg 0:2 Slovácko Sparta 0:2 Malmö Přípravný zápas - 7. 2. 2020
BATE 0:1 Příbram FK Krasnodar 3:4 Plzeň Brondby 2:0 Slavia Škendija 1:0 Liberec Přípravný zápas - 8. 2. 2020
Vítkovice 4:1 Žilina B Pardubice 6:1 Vel. Meziříčí Č. Budějovice 0:2 FK Suduva Jablonec B 2:3 Varnsdorf Sokolov 4:2 Ústí n. L. Hr. Králové 1:3 Dukla Praha Skaštice 0:13 Prostějov Jihlava 2:2 Skalica Vyšehrad 1:6 Jablonec Mattersburg 4:1 Líšeň Trenčín 3:2 Brno Teplice 2:1 Žižkov Bohemians 1905 2:1 Ml. Boleslav Karviná 0:0 Olomouc Nitra 0:1 Zlín Slavia 4:2 Hammarby IF Přípravný zápas - 9. 2. 2020
Ústí n/O 0:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 11. 2. 2020
Vítkovice 2:2 Blansko Přípravný zápas - 12. 2. 2020
Vyšehrad 2:3 Plzeň B Třinec 4:2 B. Bystrica Dukla Praha 1:5 Varnsdorf Sokolov 3:1 Chrudim Líšeň 3:2 Jelgava Jihlava 4:1 Znojmo Vlašim 5:1 Štěchovice Přípravný zápas - 14. 2. 2020
Skalica 1:1 Prostějov Ried 2:0 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 15. 2. 2020
Táborsko 4:1 Sokolov Ostrava B 4:1 Třinec Pardubice 4:0 Ústí n/O Vlašim 0:1 Benešov Brno 6:3 Podbrezová Varnsdorf 4:2 Liberec B Vyškov 2:3 Jihlava Žižkov 2:0 Velvary Dubnica 1:4 Vítkovice Ústí n. L. 2:5 Vyšehrad Chrudim 3:1 Přepeře Hr. Králové 1:3 Vltavín Líšeň 1:2 Kroměříž Přípravný zápas - 18. 2. 2020
Kroměříž 0:0 Prostějov Přípravný zápas - 19. 2. 2020
Petržalka 1:3 Brno Varnsdorf 1:0 Velvary Jihlava 3:0 Sparta B Žižkov 0:0 Slavia B Přípravný zápas - 22. 2. 2020
Líšeň 9:0 Inter Bratislava Vítkovice 5:0 Třinec Frýdek-Místek 0:10 Prostějov Pardubice 2:1 Žižkov Jihlava 5:1 Vlašim Chomutov 0:6 Sokolov Varnsdorf 3:1 Přepeře Vyškov 1:2 Brno Ústí n. L. 4:0 Brozany Vyšehrad 8:3 Motorlet Hr. Králové 3:0 Písek Chrudim 1:4 Dukla Praha Přípravný zápas - 28. 2. 2020
Jihlava 5:4 Ústí n. L. Brno 1:2 Pardubice Přípravný zápas - 29. 2. 2020
Třinec 1:2 Petřkovice Vyšehrad 6:1 Vltavín Uničov 2:1 Vítkovice Žižkov 3:3 Sokolov Blansko 2:2 Prostějov Zápy 3:0 Varnsdorf Hr. Králové 4:1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chrudim 1:0 Líšeň Dukla Praha 4:1 Plzeň B Vlašim 3:1 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 11. 5. 2020
Bohemians 1905 2:1 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 12. 5. 2020
Vítkovice 0:2 Ostrava Sparta 6:1 Jihlava Pardubice 1:1 Vlašim Sparta 4:1 Jihlava Přípravný zápas - 13. 5. 2020
Prostějov 4:0 Olomouc Jablonec 0:2 Žižkov Příbram 2:1 Vyšehrad Č. Budějovice 5:1 Táborsko Bohemians 1905 1:1 Liberec Zlín 3:1 Třinec Jablonec 2:0 Žižkov Plzeň 3:1 Dukla Praha Líšeň 0:1 Opava Plzeň 4:0 Příbram Brno 6:0 Uničov Přípravný zápas - 15. 5. 2020
Pardubice 1:1 Chrudim Karviná 2:2 Ostrava Bohemians 1905 4:1 Jihlava Bohemians 1905 3:0 Jihlava Vlašim 3:1 Táborsko Přípravný zápas - 16. 5. 2020
Sokolov 0:3 Žižkov Hr. Králové 1:1 Líšeň Slovácko 4:1 Prostějov Třinec 2:2 Karviná Teplice 4:1 Ústí n. L. Zlín 4:1 Kroměříž Liberec 2:0 Varnsdorf Opava 4:1 Vítkovice Sparta 3:2 Dukla Praha Sparta 4:1 Dukla Praha Olomouc 3:1 Brno Olomouc 2:0 Brno Přípravný zápas - 19. 5. 2020
Žižkov 3:6 Táborsko Slovácko 1:0 Třinec Jablonec 2:1 Varnsdorf Slavia 0:0 Jihlava Vyšehrad 5:0 Písek Líšeň 1:0 Chrudim Přípravný zápas - 20. 5. 2020
Vítkovice 8:1 Frýdek-Místek Brno 0:5 Zlín Ml. Boleslav 1:1 Bohemians 1905 Č. Budějovice 1:4 Plzeň Hr. Králové 4:2 Náchod Ml. Boleslav 0:0 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 21. 5. 2020
Karviná 7:0 Frýdek-Místek
Sestavy
1. poločas: Hrnčíř – Cadu, Šejvl, Toml, Sláma – Jeřábek (C) – Zifčák, Solil, Selnar, Pfeifer – Šplíchal 2. poločas: Šmíd – Prosek, Šejvl, Toml, Čelůstka – Čihák – Lee, Hlavatý, Tischler, Ewerton – Černý | Krátký – Grepl, Chleboun, Falta, Langer, Špatenka, Sejkora, Mayer, Souček, Krátký, Voleský |
2. poločas
Góly50' Čelůstka 64' Hlavatý 70' Tischler 88' Prosek | |
Střídání46' Čelůstka 46' Sláma 46' Šmíd 46' Hrnčíř 46' Prosek 46' Cadu 46' Čihák 46' Jeřábek 46' Lee 46' Zifčák 46' Hlavatý 46' Solil 46' Tischler 46' Selnar 46' Ewerton 46' Pfeifer 46' Černý 46' Šplíhal |