Souhrn
Přípravný zápas,
Začátek utkání: 30. 7. 2019 19:00
Kristiansund BK
0
:
1
(0:0)
Manchester United
15'
30'
45'
60'
75'
90'
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2019
Zabrze 2:1 Karviná Slovácko 2:0 Olimpic Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:4 Teplice Přípravný zápas - 27. 6. 2019
Lech Poznań 27. 6. 18:00 Larnaka Cracovia 27. 6. 18:00 Záhřeb Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2019
Zagłębie 2:1 Ústí n. L. Legia 3:0 Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2019
Samara 0:1 Ostrava Olomouc 1:2 Trnava Maribor 0:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2019
Skalica 4:1 Vítkovice Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2019
Teplice 1:0 Vyšehrad Chrudim 2:0 Živanice Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2019
Katowice 6:0 Frýdek-Místek Žižkov 0:6 Slavia Skalica 1:3 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2019
Widzew 4:0 Frýdek-Místek Chrudim 6:0 Ústí n/O Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2019
Colorado Rapids 0:3 Arsenal Dynamo Drážďany 1:6 PSG 1:2 (1:1) Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2019
Manchester Utd. 4:0 Leeds Přípravný zápas - 19. 7. 2019
Kawasaki 1:0 Chelsea Everton 1:0 Monaco Přípravný zápas - 20. 7. 2019
Liverpool 2:3 Dortmund Norimberk 1:1 PSG Přípravný zápas - 22. 7. 2019
Liverpool 1:2 Sevilla Přípravný zápas - 23. 7. 2019
Barcelona 1:2 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 25. 7. 2019
Liverpool 2:2 Sporting Přípravný zápas - 27. 7. 2019
Vissel Kobe 0:2 Barcelona PSG 1:1 Inter Dortmund 4:1 Udinese Přípravný zápas - 28. 7. 2019
Reading 3:4 Chelsea Liverpool 0:3 Neapol Přípravný zápas - 30. 7. 2019
PSG 3:0 Sydney Kristiansund 0:1 Manchester Utd. St. Gallen 1:4 Dortmund Přípravný zápas - 31. 7. 2019
Liverpool 3:1 Lyon Angers 1:1 Arsenal Salzburg 3:5 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 1. 8. 2019
MLS All-Stars 0:3 Atl. Madrid Přípravný zápas - 3. 8. 2019
Mönchengladbach 2:2 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 4. 8. 2019
Barcelona 2:1 Arsenal Přípravné zápasy - 7. 8. 2019
Liberec 5:0 Kuvajt SC Salzburg 0:1 Real Madrid Přípravný zápas - 10. 8. 2019
Barcelona 4:0 Neapol Přípravný zápas - 11. 8. 2019
AS Řím 2:2 Real Madrid Přípravný zápas - 5. 9. 2019
Slavia 5:3 Chrudim 2:0 (2:0) Přípravný zápas - Přátelské utkání
Pogoň 0:0 FK Makedonija Gdańsk 0:1 Kazaň Přípravné zápasy klubů - 10. 10. 2019
Č. Budějovice 1:3 Žižkov Brno 2:0 Olomouc 3:16 (2:8) Přípravný zápas - 11. 10. 2019
Liberec 0:0 Varnsdorf Ostrava 2:1 Vítkovice Ústí n. L. 3:1 Jablonec Přípravný zápas - 15. 11. 2019
Dukla Praha 1:5 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2020
Blansko 2:7 Brno Přípravný zápas - 11. 1. 2020
Líšeň 1:1 Vyškov Pardubice 4:0 Živanice Vlašim 10:0 Písek Sokolov 2:1 Přeštice Č. Budějovice 1:7 Žižkov Teplice 2:2 Ústí n. L. Třinec 4:0 Slovensko U19 Trnava 1:1 Zlín Zabrze 2:1 Ostrava Šumperk 0:6 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2020
Grosuplje 1:6 Slovácko HNK Rijeka 1:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2020
Trenčín 0:0 Karviná Olomouc 3:1 Jihlava Olomouc 0:2 Prostějov Sparta 0:0 Ústí n/O Opava 1:1 Hlučín Přípravný zápas - Skupina B
Vyšehrad 1:4 Istra 1961 Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2020
Vlašim 2:1 Adm. Praha Sokolov 6:0 Ostrov Liberec 7:2 Táborsko ŠK Slovan Bratislava B 2:5 Líšeň Teplice 2:2 Chrudim Sparta 1:0 Č. Budějovice Plzeň 4:1 Ústí n. L. Trenčín 4:3 Opava Trnava 2:0 Olomouc Zlín 2:1 Sereď Žižkov 2:0 Podbrezová Trnava 0:4 Olomouc Záhřeb 2:1 Slovácko Ostrava 0:2 Žilina Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2020
HNK Gorica 1:1 Vyšehrad Přípravný zápas - 21. 1. 2020
Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Vlašim Přípravný zápas - 22. 1. 2020
Sparta 5:0 Jihlava Pardubice 1:0 Liberec B Ostrava 0:4 Ružomberok L. Mikuláš 0:2 Třinec Liberec 5:2 Chrudim Slavia 0:1 Ústí n. L. Táborsko 2:1 Varnsdorf Teplice 2:1 Śląsk Přípravný zápas - 23. 1. 2020
Plzeň 0:0 Žižkov Vyšehrad 1:1 Žarkovo Jihlava 2:0 Podbrezová Plzeň 6:0 Sokolov
Sestavy
McDermott – Coly, Ulvestad, Psyché, Aasbak – Cirak, Diop, Kalludra – Bye, Kastrati, Gjertsen | De Gea – Wan-Bissaka, Jones, Lindelöf, Shaw – Matić, McTominay – James, Lingard, Martial – Rashford |
2. poločas
Góly90+2' Mata | |
Střídání46' Mbaye 46' McDermott 46' Sivertsen 46' Kalludra 46' Sorli 46' Aasbak 46' Sormo 46' Coly 46' Amang 46' Kastrati 75' Ulvestad 75' Diop | Střídání60' Romero 60' Gea 60' Pereira 60' James 60' Rojo 60' Lindelöf 60' Greenwood 60' Rashford 60' Chong 60' Lingard 60' Pogba 60' Matić 60' Mata 60' McTominay 60' Young 60' Wan-Bissaka 60' Fred 60' Martial 60' Tuanzebe 60' Jones 60' Dalot 60' Shaw |