Souhrn
Přípravný zápas,
Začátek utkání: 19. 7. 2019 18:00
Everton
1
:
0
(0:0)
AS Monaco FC
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2019
Zabrze 2:1 Karviná Slovácko 2:0 Olimpic Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:4 Teplice Přípravný zápas - 27. 6. 2019
Lech Poznań 27. 6. 18:00 Larnaka Cracovia 27. 6. 18:00 Záhřeb Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2019
Zagłębie 2:1 Ústí n. L. Legia 3:0 Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2019
Samara 0:1 Ostrava Olomouc 1:2 Trnava Maribor 0:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2019
Skalica 4:1 Vítkovice Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2019
Teplice 1:0 Vyšehrad Chrudim 2:0 Živanice Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2019
Katowice 6:0 Frýdek-Místek Žižkov 0:6 Slavia Skalica 1:3 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2019
Widzew 4:0 Frýdek-Místek Chrudim 6:0 Ústí n/O Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2019
Colorado Rapids 0:3 Arsenal Dynamo Drážďany 1:6 PSG 1:2 (1:1) Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2019
Manchester Utd. 4:0 Leeds Přípravný zápas - 19. 7. 2019
Kawasaki 1:0 Chelsea Everton 1:0 Monaco Přípravný zápas - 20. 7. 2019
Liverpool 2:3 Dortmund Norimberk 1:1 PSG Přípravný zápas - 22. 7. 2019
Liverpool 1:2 Sevilla Přípravný zápas - 23. 7. 2019
Barcelona 1:2 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 25. 7. 2019
Liverpool 2:2 Sporting Přípravný zápas - 27. 7. 2019
Vissel Kobe 0:2 Barcelona PSG 1:1 Inter Dortmund 4:1 Udinese Přípravný zápas - 28. 7. 2019
Reading 3:4 Chelsea Liverpool 0:3 Neapol Přípravný zápas - 30. 7. 2019
PSG 3:0 Sydney Kristiansund 0:1 Manchester Utd. St. Gallen 1:4 Dortmund Přípravný zápas - 31. 7. 2019
Liverpool 3:1 Lyon Angers 1:1 Arsenal Salzburg 3:5 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 1. 8. 2019
MLS All-Stars 0:3 Atl. Madrid Přípravný zápas - 3. 8. 2019
Mönchengladbach 2:2 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 4. 8. 2019
Barcelona 2:1 Arsenal Přípravné zápasy - 7. 8. 2019
Liberec 5:0 Kuvajt SC Salzburg 0:1 Real Madrid Přípravný zápas - 10. 8. 2019
Barcelona 4:0 Neapol Přípravný zápas - 11. 8. 2019
AS Řím 2:2 Real Madrid Přípravný zápas - 5. 9. 2019
Slavia 5:3 Chrudim 2:0 (2:0) Přípravný zápas - Přátelské utkání
Pogoň 0:0 FK Makedonija Gdańsk 0:1 Kazaň Přípravné zápasy klubů - 10. 10. 2019
Č. Budějovice 1:3 Žižkov Brno 2:0 Olomouc 3:16 (2:8) Přípravný zápas - 11. 10. 2019
Liberec 0:0 Varnsdorf Ostrava 2:1 Vítkovice Ústí n. L. 3:1 Jablonec Přípravný zápas - 15. 11. 2019
Dukla Praha 1:5 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2020
Blansko 2:7 Brno Přípravný zápas - 11. 1. 2020
Líšeň 1:1 Vyškov Pardubice 4:0 Živanice Vlašim 10:0 Písek Sokolov 2:1 Přeštice Č. Budějovice 1:7 Žižkov Teplice 2:2 Ústí n. L. Třinec 4:0 Slovensko U19 Trnava 1:1 Zlín Zabrze 2:1 Ostrava Šumperk 0:6 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2020
Grosuplje 1:6 Slovácko HNK Rijeka 1:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2020
Trenčín 0:0 Karviná Olomouc 3:1 Jihlava Olomouc 0:2 Prostějov Sparta 0:0 Ústí n/O Opava 1:1 Hlučín Přípravný zápas - Skupina B
Vyšehrad 1:4 Istra 1961 Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2020
Vlašim 2:1 Adm. Praha Sokolov 6:0 Ostrov Liberec 7:2 Táborsko ŠK Slovan Bratislava B 2:5 Líšeň Teplice 2:2 Chrudim Sparta 1:0 Č. Budějovice Plzeň 4:1 Ústí n. L. Trenčín 4:3 Opava Trnava 2:0 Olomouc Zlín 2:1 Sereď Žižkov 2:0 Podbrezová Trnava 0:4 Olomouc Záhřeb 2:1 Slovácko Ostrava 0:2 Žilina Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2020
HNK Gorica 1:1 Vyšehrad Přípravný zápas - 21. 1. 2020
Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Vlašim Přípravný zápas - 22. 1. 2020
Sparta 5:0 Jihlava Pardubice 1:0 Liberec B Ostrava 0:4 Ružomberok L. Mikuláš 0:2 Třinec Liberec 5:2 Chrudim Slavia 0:1 Ústí n. L. Táborsko 2:1 Varnsdorf Teplice 2:1 Śląsk Přípravný zápas - 23. 1. 2020
Plzeň 0:0 Žižkov Vyšehrad 1:1 Žarkovo Jihlava 2:0 Podbrezová Plzeň 6:0 Sokolov
Sestavy
Stekelenburg – Coleman, Keane, Gibson, Digne – Schneiderlin (46. Walcott), Gomes – Broadhead (46. Davies), Sigurdsson, Bernard – Niasse | Benaglio (75. Sy) – Jemerson (65. Aholou), Glik (65. Naldo), Panzo – Rony Lopes (65. Touré), Traoré (46. Golovin (75. Massengo)), Fabregas (65. Millot), Chadli (65. Sidibé) – Martins, Sylla (65. Boschilia), Gil Dias (65. Pelé) |
1. poločas
Karty33' . | |
2. poločas
Góly73' Coleman | |
Střídání46' Walcott 46' Schneiderlin 46' Davies 46' Broadhead | Střídání46' Golovin 46' Traoré 65' Sidibé 65' Chadli 65' Naldo 65' Glik 65' Pelé 65' Dias 65' Touré 65' Rony Lopes 65' Boschilia 65' Sylla 65' Aholou 65' Jemerson 65' Millot 65' Fabregas 75' Sy 75' Benaglio 75' Massengo 75' Golovin |