Souhrn
Přípravný zápas,
Začátek utkání: 16. 7. 2019 20:20
SG Dynamo Drážďany
1
:
6
(0:3)
Paris Saint-Germain FC
Další zápasy kola
Přípravný zápas - 26. 6. 2019
Zabrze 2:1 Karviná Slovácko 2:0 Olimpic Bischofswerdaer FV 08 1:4 Teplice Přípravný zápas - 27. 6. 2019
Lech Poznań 27. 6. 18:00 Larnaka Cracovia 27. 6. 18:00 Záhřeb Přípravný zápas - 28. 6. 2019
Zagłębie 2:1 Ústí n. L. Legia 3:0 Plzeň Přípravný zápas - 29. 6. 2019
Samara 0:1 Ostrava Olomouc 1:2 Trnava Maribor 0:1 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 2. 7. 2019
Skalica 4:1 Vítkovice Přípravný zápas - 6. 7. 2019
Teplice 1:0 Vyšehrad Chrudim 2:0 Živanice Přípravný zápas - 10. 7. 2019
Katowice 6:0 Frýdek-Místek Žižkov 0:6 Slavia Skalica 1:3 Líšeň Přípravný zápas - 12. 7. 2019
Widzew 4:0 Frýdek-Místek Chrudim 6:0 Ústí n/O Přípravný zápas - 16. 7. 2019
Colorado Rapids 0:3 Arsenal Dynamo Drážďany 1:6 PSG 1:2 (1:1) Přípravný zápas - 17. 7. 2019
Manchester Utd. 4:0 Leeds Přípravný zápas - 19. 7. 2019
Kawasaki 1:0 Chelsea Everton 1:0 Monaco Přípravný zápas - 20. 7. 2019
Liverpool 2:3 Dortmund Norimberk 1:1 PSG Přípravný zápas - 22. 7. 2019
Liverpool 1:2 Sevilla Přípravný zápas - 23. 7. 2019
Barcelona 1:2 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 25. 7. 2019
Liverpool 2:2 Sporting Přípravný zápas - 27. 7. 2019
Vissel Kobe 0:2 Barcelona PSG 1:1 Inter Dortmund 4:1 Udinese Přípravný zápas - 28. 7. 2019
Reading 3:4 Chelsea Liverpool 0:3 Neapol Přípravný zápas - 30. 7. 2019
PSG 3:0 Sydney Kristiansund 0:1 Manchester Utd. St. Gallen 1:4 Dortmund Přípravný zápas - 31. 7. 2019
Liverpool 3:1 Lyon Angers 1:1 Arsenal Salzburg 3:5 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 1. 8. 2019
MLS All-Stars 0:3 Atl. Madrid Přípravný zápas - 3. 8. 2019
Mönchengladbach 2:2 Chelsea Přípravný zápas - 4. 8. 2019
Barcelona 2:1 Arsenal Přípravné zápasy - 7. 8. 2019
Liberec 5:0 Kuvajt SC Salzburg 0:1 Real Madrid Přípravný zápas - 10. 8. 2019
Barcelona 4:0 Neapol Přípravný zápas - 11. 8. 2019
AS Řím 2:2 Real Madrid Přípravný zápas - 5. 9. 2019
Slavia 5:3 Chrudim 2:0 (2:0) Přípravný zápas - Přátelské utkání
Pogoň 0:0 FK Makedonija Gdańsk 0:1 Kazaň Přípravné zápasy klubů - 10. 10. 2019
Č. Budějovice 1:3 Žižkov Brno 2:0 Olomouc 3:16 (2:8) Přípravný zápas - 11. 10. 2019
Liberec 0:0 Varnsdorf Ostrava 2:1 Vítkovice Ústí n. L. 3:1 Jablonec Přípravný zápas - 15. 11. 2019
Dukla Praha 1:5 Bohemians 1905 Přípravný zápas - 10. 1. 2020
Blansko 2:7 Brno Přípravný zápas - 11. 1. 2020
Líšeň 1:1 Vyškov Pardubice 4:0 Živanice Vlašim 10:0 Písek Sokolov 2:1 Přeštice Č. Budějovice 1:7 Žižkov Teplice 2:2 Ústí n. L. Třinec 4:0 Slovensko U19 Trnava 1:1 Zlín Zabrze 2:1 Ostrava Šumperk 0:6 Olomouc Přípravný zápas - 13. 1. 2020
Grosuplje 1:6 Slovácko HNK Rijeka 1:2 Slovácko Přípravný zápas - 15. 1. 2020
Trenčín 0:0 Karviná Olomouc 3:1 Jihlava Olomouc 0:2 Prostějov Sparta 0:0 Ústí n/O Opava 1:1 Hlučín Přípravný zápas - Skupina B
Vyšehrad 1:4 Istra 1961 Přípravný zápas - 18. 1. 2020
Vlašim 2:1 Adm. Praha Sokolov 6:0 Ostrov Liberec 7:2 Táborsko ŠK Slovan Bratislava B 2:5 Líšeň Teplice 2:2 Chrudim Sparta 1:0 Č. Budějovice Plzeň 4:1 Ústí n. L. Trenčín 4:3 Opava Trnava 2:0 Olomouc Zlín 2:1 Sereď Žižkov 2:0 Podbrezová Trnava 0:4 Olomouc Záhřeb 2:1 Slovácko Ostrava 0:2 Žilina Přípravný zápas - 20. 1. 2020
HNK Gorica 1:1 Vyšehrad Přípravný zápas - 21. 1. 2020
Ml. Boleslav 3:0 Vlašim Přípravný zápas - 22. 1. 2020
Sparta 5:0 Jihlava Pardubice 1:0 Liberec B Ostrava 0:4 Ružomberok L. Mikuláš 0:2 Třinec Liberec 5:2 Chrudim Slavia 0:1 Ústí n. L. Táborsko 2:1 Varnsdorf Teplice 2:1 Śląsk Přípravný zápas - 23. 1. 2020
Plzeň 0:0 Žižkov Vyšehrad 1:1 Žarkovo Jihlava 2:0 Podbrezová Plzeň 6:0 Sokolov
Sestavy
1. poločas: Broll – Kreuzer, Ballas, Ehlers, C. Löwe – Burnic, Nikolaou – Duljević, Taferner, Atik – Röser 2. poločas: Boss (69. Wiegers) – Ballas (69. J. Löwe), Müller, Hamalainen – Walhqvist, Horvath, Ebert, Möschl – Klingenburg – Atilgan, Koné (80. Kulke) | 1. poločas: Areola – Meunier, Kehrer, Kurzawa – Sarabia, Verratti, Ander Herrera, Bernat – Jesé, Mbappé, Draxler 2. poločas: Trapp – Meunier (62. Yapi), Soh, Kurzawa (62. Nsoki) – Sarabia (57. Postolachi), Verratti (56. Aouchiche), Ander Herrera (62. Arday), Bernat (56. Bakker) – Jesé (57. Toufiqui), Mbappé (62. Kouassi), Zagre |
1. poločas
Góly6' Mbappé 18' Draxler 34' Mbappé | |
2. poločas
Góly76' Koné | Góly48' Zagre 61' Postolachi 71' Aouchiche Karty86' Arday |
Střídání46' Ebert 46' Nikolaou 46' C. Löwe 46' Klingenburg 46' Möschl 46' Duljević 46' Koné 46' Röser 80' Kulke 80' Koné | Střídání46' Trapp 46' Areola 46' Zagre 46' Bernat 46' Soh 46' Kehrer 56' Bakker 56' Bernat 56' Aouchiche 56' Verratti 57' Toufiqui 57' Jesé 60' Postolachi 60' Sarabia |