Los soutěže
1. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21. 8. 2020 | Plzeň | Opava | 3:1 | |
22. 8. 2020 | Příbram | Teplice | 1:3 | |
22. 8. 2020 | Olomouc | Liberec | 1:0 | |
22. 8. 2020 | Zlín | Slovácko | 1:2 | |
22. 8. 2020 | Brno | Sparta | 1:4 | |
23. 8. 2020 | Karviná | Ostrava | 0:0 | |
23. 8. 2020 | Č. Budějovice | Slavia | 0:6 | |
23. 8. 2020 | Jablonec | Pardubice | 1:0 | |
23. 8. 2020 | Bohemians | Ml. Boleslav | 4:0 |
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28. 8. 2020 | Ostrava | Č. Budějovice | 2:2 | |
29. 8. 2020 | Slovácko | Jablonec | 1:1 | |
29. 8. 2020 | Ml. Boleslav | Zlín | 1:3 | |
29. 8. 2020 | Opava | Karviná | 1:2 | |
29. 8. 2020 | Slavia | Příbram | 3:0 | |
30. 8. 2020 | Brno | Bohemians | 0:0 | |
30. 8. 2020 | Liberec | Plzeň | 4:1 | |
30. 8. 2020 | Pardubice | Teplice | 2:1 | |
30. 8. 2020 | Sparta | Olomouc | 3:0 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. 9. 2020 | Olomouc | Bohemians | 3:0 | |
12. 9. 2020 | Č. Budějovice | Liberec | 0:2 | |
12. 9. 2020 | Jablonec | Ostrava | 2:0 | |
12. 9. 2020 | Příbram | Opava | 1:1 | |
12. 9. 2020 | Teplice | Slovácko | 0:2 | |
12. 9. 2020 | Pardubice | Slavia | 1:1 | |
13. 9. 2020 | Zlín | Brno | 3:1 | |
13. 9. 2020 | Karviná | Sparta | 2:5 | |
13. 9. 2020 | Plzeň | Ml. Boleslav | 2:1 |
4. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18. 9. 2020 | Slavia | Teplice | 5:1 | |
19. 9. 2020 | Ostrava | Pardubice | 3:0 | |
19. 9. 2020 | Opava | Č. Budějovice | 0:0 | |
19. 9. 2020 | Bohemians | Plzeň | 1:4 | |
20. 9. 2020 | Brno | Olomouc | 2:4 | |
20. 9. 2020 | Liberec | Karviná | 1:1 | |
20. 9. 2020 | Sparta | Zlín | 3:1 | |
21. 9. 2020 | Ml. Boleslav | Jablonec | 2:0 | |
14. 11. 2020 | Slovácko | Příbram | 5:1 |
5. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. 9. 2020 | Zlín | Olomouc | 0:1 | |
26. 9. 2020 | Karviná | Ml. Boleslav | 0:0 | |
26. 9. 2020 | Teplice | Ostrava | 2:1 | |
26. 9. 2020 | Slavia | Slovácko | 3:0 | |
27. 9. 2020 | Jablonec | Opava | 4:1 | |
27. 9. 2020 | Pardubice | Liberec | 3:0 | |
27. 9. 2020 | Plzeň | Brno | 4:1 | |
27. 9. 2020 | Příbram | Sparta | 1:3 | |
25. 11. 2020 | Č. Budějovice | Bohemians | 2:1 |
6. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. 10. 2020 | Slovácko | Pardubice | 0:1 | |
3. 10. 2020 | Brno | Karviná | 0:2 | |
3. 10. 2020 | Ml. Boleslav | Č. Budějovice | 2:2 | |
3. 10. 2020 | Opava | Teplice | 2:1 | |
3. 10. 2020 | Sparta | Jablonec | 2:1 | |
4. 10. 2020 | Liberec | Příbram | 3:0 | |
4. 10. 2020 | Bohemians | Zlín | 2:0 | |
4. 10. 2020 | Olomouc | Plzeň | 2:2 | |
4. 10. 2020 | Ostrava | Slavia | 0:1 |
7. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 11. 2020 | Jablonec | Brno | 0:1 | |
7. 11. 2020 | Pardubice | Opava | 1:0 | |
7. 11. 2020 | Slovácko | Olomouc | 0:0 | |
7. 11. 2020 | Č. Budějovice | Zlín | 1:2 | |
7. 11. 2020 | Příbram | Ostrava | 0:4 | |
8. 11. 2020 | Karviná | Bohemians | 2:1 | |
8. 11. 2020 | Teplice | Liberec | 1:2 | |
8. 11. 2020 | Slavia | Ml. Boleslav | 1:0 | |
8. 11. 2020 | Plzeň | Sparta | 3:1 |
8. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 11. 2020 | Liberec | Jablonec | 1:3 | |
21. 11. 2020 | Ml. Boleslav | Pardubice | 4:1 | |
21. 11. 2020 | Bohemians | Teplice | 2:0 | |
21. 11. 2020 | Olomouc | Karviná | 3:0 | |
21. 11. 2020 | Opava | Slavia | 0:6 | |
22. 11. 2020 | Brno | Příbram | 1:1 | |
22. 11. 2020 | Zlín | Plzeň | 1:0 | |
22. 11. 2020 | Sparta | Č. Budějovice | 2:4 | |
20. 1. 2021 | Ostrava | Slovácko | 1:2 |
9. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27. 11. 2020 | Pardubice | Olomouc | 1:1 | |
28. 11. 2020 | Příbram | Ml. Boleslav | 2:1 | |
28. 11. 2020 | Slovácko | Opava | 3:1 | |
28. 11. 2020 | Karviná | Zlín | 0:2 | |
28. 11. 2020 | Č. Budějovice | Plzeň | 0:0 | |
29. 11. 2020 | Teplice | Sparta | 0:1 | |
29. 11. 2020 | Slavia | Brno | 1:1 | |
8. 12. 2020 | Jablonec | Bohemians | 2:1 | |
27. 1. 2021 | Ostrava | Liberec | 1:0 |
10. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4. 12. 2020 | Zlín | Jablonec | 0:2 | |
5. 12. 2020 | Bohemians | Pardubice | 1:1 | |
5. 12. 2020 | Opava | Ostrava | 1:2 | |
5. 12. 2020 | Olomouc | Příbram | 1:1 | |
5. 12. 2020 | Plzeň | Karviná | 0:1 | |
6. 12. 2020 | Brno | Č. Budějovice | 1:3 | |
6. 12. 2020 | Ml. Boleslav | Teplice | 0:2 | |
6. 12. 2020 | Sparta | Slavia | 0:3 | |
7. 12. 2020 | Liberec | Slovácko | 1:1 |
11. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. 12. 2020 | Ostrava | Bohemians | 1:0 | |
12. 12. 2020 | Příbram | Zlín | 1:0 | |
12. 12. 2020 | Č. Budějovice | Karviná | 1:1 | |
12. 12. 2020 | Opava | Ml. Boleslav | 2:2 | |
12. 12. 2020 | Teplice | Olomouc | 1:1 | |
12. 12. 2020 | Pardubice | Brno | 2:1 | |
12. 12. 2020 | Jablonec | Plzeň | 3:2 | |
13. 12. 2020 | Slovácko | Sparta | 1:2 | |
13. 12. 2020 | Slavia | Liberec | 3:0 |
12. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15. 12. 2020 | Karviná | Jablonec | 2:2 | |
15. 12. 2020 | Ml. Boleslav | Ostrava | 1:3 | |
15. 12. 2020 | Bohemians | Příbram | 2:1 | |
15. 12. 2020 | Olomouc | Č. Budějovice | 1:1 | |
15. 12. 2020 | Plzeň | Teplice | 7:0 | |
16. 12. 2020 | Brno | Slovácko | 2:1 | |
16. 12. 2020 | Liberec | Opava | 2:0 | |
16. 12. 2020 | Sparta | Pardubice | 2:0 | |
27. 1. 2021 | Zlín | Slavia | 2:6 |
13. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18. 12. 2020 | Ostrava | Olomouc | 1:1 | |
19. 12. 2020 | Příbram | Karviná | 0:1 | |
19. 12. 2020 | Jablonec | Č. Budějovice | 2:1 | |
19. 12. 2020 | Liberec | Ml. Boleslav | 3:0 | |
20. 12. 2020 | Pardubice | Zlín | 0:0 | |
20. 12. 2020 | Teplice | Brno | 1:0 | |
20. 12. 2020 | Slovácko | Plzeň | 4:0 | |
20. 12. 2020 | Slavia | Bohemians | 2:1 | |
20. 1. 2021 | Opava | Sparta | 0:3 |
14. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22. 12. 2020 | Olomouc | Jablonec | 1:3 | |
22. 12. 2020 | Sparta | Liberec | 1:1 | |
23. 12. 2020 | Ml. Boleslav | Slovácko | 2:3 | |
23. 12. 2020 | Brno | Ostrava | 0:1 | |
23. 12. 2020 | Zlín | Teplice | 2:3 | |
23. 12. 2020 | Karviná | Pardubice | 0:2 | |
23. 12. 2020 | Plzeň | Slavia | 0:1 | |
20. 1. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Příbram | 2:1 | |
27. 1. 2021 | Bohemians | Opava | 0:0 |
15. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15. 1. 2021 | Teplice | Jablonec | 0:5 | |
16. 1. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Brno | 1:1 | |
16. 1. 2021 | Opava | Zlín | 0:0 | |
16. 1. 2021 | Slovácko | Karviná | 2:0 | |
16. 1. 2021 | Liberec | Bohemians | 1:1 | |
16. 1. 2021 | Slavia | Olomouc | 3:1 | |
17. 1. 2021 | Pardubice | Č. Budějovice | 0:2 | |
17. 1. 2021 | Příbram | Plzeň | 0:0 | |
17. 1. 2021 | Ostrava | Sparta | 0:0 |
16. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22. 1. 2021 | Brno | Liberec | 0:3 | |
23. 1. 2021 | Olomouc | Opava | 4:1 | |
23. 1. 2021 | Zlín | Ostrava | 1:1 | |
23. 1. 2021 | Bohemians | Slovácko | 1:3 | |
23. 1. 2021 | Karviná | Slavia | 1:3 | |
24. 1. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Teplice | 2:0 | |
24. 1. 2021 | Jablonec | Příbram | 2:1 | |
24. 1. 2021 | Plzeň | Pardubice | 2:0 | |
24. 1. 2021 | Sparta | Ml. Boleslav | 1:0 |
17. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30. 1. 2021 | Teplice | Karviná | 2:2 | |
30. 1. 2021 | Slovácko | Č. Budějovice | 0:0 | |
30. 1. 2021 | Pardubice | Příbram | 1:0 | |
30. 1. 2021 | Sparta | Bohemians | 0:1 | |
31. 1. 2021 | Opava | Brno | 0:2 | |
31. 1. 2021 | Ostrava | Plzeň | 0:2 | |
31. 1. 2021 | Slavia | Jablonec | 3:0 | |
2. 2. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Olomouc | 1:1 | |
17. 2. 2021 | Liberec | Zlín | 1:0 |
18. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. 2. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Ostrava | 1:0 | |
6. 2. 2021 | Karviná | Opava | 3:1 | |
6. 2. 2021 | Bohemians | Brno | 2:1 | |
6. 2. 2021 | Plzeň | Liberec | 0:2 | |
7. 2. 2021 | Teplice | Pardubice | 0:1 | |
7. 2. 2021 | Příbram | Slavia | 3:3 | |
7. 2. 2021 | Olomouc | Sparta | 2:3 | |
24. 2. 2021 | Jablonec | Slovácko | 0:3 | |
24. 2. 2021 | Zlín | Ml. Boleslav | 2:1 |
19. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. 2. 2021 | Slovácko | Teplice | 2:0 | |
13. 2. 2021 | Brno | Zlín | 0:0 | |
13. 2. 2021 | Opava | Příbram | 0:0 | |
13. 2. 2021 | Slavia | Pardubice | 3:0 | |
14. 2. 2021 | Liberec | Č. Budějovice | 0:0 | |
14. 2. 2021 | Ostrava | Jablonec | 2:1 | |
14. 2. 2021 | Bohemians | Olomouc | 0:0 | |
14. 2. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Plzeň | 2:2 | |
14. 2. 2021 | Sparta | Karviná | 4:3 |
20. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19. 2. 2021 | Jablonec | Ml. Boleslav | 1:1 | |
20. 2. 2021 | Olomouc | Brno | 1:0 | |
20. 2. 2021 | Příbram | Slovácko | 1:4 | |
20. 2. 2021 | Pardubice | Ostrava | 3:2 | |
20. 2. 2021 | Zlín | Sparta | 0:3 | |
21. 2. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Opava | 0:1 | |
21. 2. 2021 | Karviná | Liberec | 1:1 | |
21. 2. 2021 | Plzeň | Bohemians | 3:1 | |
21. 2. 2021 | Teplice | Slavia | 1:1 |
21. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. 2. 2021 | Liberec | Pardubice | 4:1 | |
27. 2. 2021 | Opava | Jablonec | 0:1 | |
27. 2. 2021 | Bohemians | Č. Budějovice | 1:1 | |
27. 2. 2021 | Ostrava | Teplice | 1:1 | |
27. 2. 2021 | Brno | Plzeň | 0:1 | |
28. 2. 2021 | Olomouc | Zlín | 0:1 | |
28. 2. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Karviná | 2:0 | |
28. 2. 2021 | Slovácko | Slavia | 2:3 | |
9. 3. 2021 | Sparta | Příbram | 4:0 |
22. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 3. 2021 | Příbram | Liberec | 0:2 | |
6. 3. 2021 | Zlín | Bohemians | 0:0 | |
6. 3. 2021 | Teplice | Opava | 3:1 | |
6. 3. 2021 | Plzeň | Olomouc | 1:0 | |
7. 3. 2021 | Karviná | Brno | 1:1 | |
7. 3. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Ml. Boleslav | 1:3 | |
7. 3. 2021 | Slavia | Ostrava | 2:1 | |
13. 4. 2021 | Pardubice | Slovácko | 3:1 | |
14. 4. 2021 | Jablonec | Sparta | 1:0 |
23. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. 3. 2021 | Liberec | Teplice | 2:1 | |
13. 3. 2021 | Opava | Pardubice | 1:0 | |
13. 3. 2021 | Zlín | Č. Budějovice | 3:0 | |
13. 3. 2021 | Ostrava | Příbram | 5:0 | |
14. 3. 2021 | Bohemians | Karviná | 2:0 | |
14. 3. 2021 | Brno | Jablonec | 1:2 | |
14. 3. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Slavia | 0:3 | |
6. 4. 2021 | Olomouc | Slovácko | 0:0 | |
12. 5. 2021 | Sparta | Plzeň | 3:1 |
24. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19. 3. 2021 | Pardubice | Ml. Boleslav | 2:2 | |
20. 3. 2021 | Příbram | Brno | 1:1 | |
20. 3. 2021 | Karviná | Olomouc | 0:1 | |
20. 3. 2021 | Jablonec | Liberec | 2:1 | |
21. 3. 2021 | Slovácko | Ostrava | 2:1 | |
21. 3. 2021 | Teplice | Bohemians | 1:1 | |
21. 3. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Sparta | 0:0 | |
21. 3. 2021 | Slavia | Opava | 4:0 | |
14. 4. 2021 | Plzeň | Zlín | 2:0 |
25. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. 4. 2021 | Bohemians | Jablonec | 0:0 | |
3. 4. 2021 | Olomouc | Pardubice | 0:1 | |
3. 4. 2021 | Opava | Slovácko | 1:2 | |
3. 4. 2021 | Liberec | Ostrava | 0:0 | |
3. 4. 2021 | Sparta | Teplice | 7:2 | |
4. 4. 2021 | Zlín | Karviná | 1:2 | |
4. 4. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Příbram | 0:0 | |
4. 4. 2021 | Plzeň | Č. Budějovice | 2:1 | |
4. 4. 2021 | Brno | Slavia | 0:0 |
26. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9. 4. 2021 | Pardubice | Bohemians | 0:2 | |
10. 4. 2021 | Karviná | Plzeň | 1:1 | |
10. 4. 2021 | Jablonec | Zlín | 3:1 | |
10. 4. 2021 | Příbram | Olomouc | 0:2 | |
10. 4. 2021 | Ostrava | Opava | 3:0 | |
10. 4. 2021 | Slovácko | Liberec | 1:0 | |
11. 4. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Brno | 0:2 | |
11. 4. 2021 | Teplice | Ml. Boleslav | 1:3 | |
11. 4. 2021 | Slavia | Sparta | 2:0 |
27. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16. 4. 2021 | Bohemians | Ostrava | 1:1 | |
17. 4. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Opava | 2:0 | |
17. 4. 2021 | Karviná | Č. Budějovice | 3:0 | |
17. 4. 2021 | Olomouc | Teplice | 1:1 | |
17. 4. 2021 | Plzeň | Jablonec | 1:1 | |
18. 4. 2021 | Brno | Pardubice | 1:2 | |
18. 4. 2021 | Zlín | Příbram | 0:1 | |
18. 4. 2021 | Liberec | Slavia | 0:1 | |
18. 4. 2021 | Sparta | Slovácko | 1:0 |
28. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 4. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Olomouc | 2:2 | |
20. 4. 2021 | Ostrava | Ml. Boleslav | 2:1 | |
20. 4. 2021 | Jablonec | Karviná | 3:0 | |
21. 4. 2021 | Příbram | Bohemians | 1:4 | |
21. 4. 2021 | Slovácko | Brno | 4:2 | |
21. 4. 2021 | Opava | Liberec | 0:2 | |
21. 4. 2021 | Teplice | Plzeň | 0:1 | |
21. 4. 2021 | Pardubice | Sparta | 2:2 | |
21. 4. 2021 | Slavia | Zlín | 2:1 |
29. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24. 4. 2021 | Olomouc | Ostrava | 0:2 | |
24. 4. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Jablonec | 0:2 | |
24. 4. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Liberec | 0:1 | |
24. 4. 2021 | Plzeň | Slovácko | 2:1 | |
25. 4. 2021 | Brno | Teplice | 0:0 | |
25. 4. 2021 | Karviná | Příbram | 0:1 | |
25. 4. 2021 | Zlín | Pardubice | 0:4 | |
25. 4. 2021 | Sparta | Opava | 4:2 | |
25. 4. 2021 | Bohemians | Slavia | 0:0 |
30. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. 5. 2021 | Opava | Bohemians | 1:1 | |
1. 5. 2021 | Příbram | Č. Budějovice | 0:1 | |
1. 5. 2021 | Slovácko | Ml. Boleslav | 0:1 | |
1. 5. 2021 | Ostrava | Brno | 1:1 | |
2. 5. 2021 | Jablonec | Olomouc | 3:1 | |
2. 5. 2021 | Teplice | Zlín | 0:0 | |
2. 5. 2021 | Pardubice | Karviná | 2:2 | |
2. 5. 2021 | Liberec | Sparta | 2:2 | |
2. 5. 2021 | Slavia | Plzeň | 5:1 |
31. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7. 5. 2021 | Jablonec | Teplice | 4:1 | |
8. 5. 2021 | Zlín | Opava | 1:1 | |
8. 5. 2021 | Brno | Ml. Boleslav | 2:3 | |
8. 5. 2021 | Plzeň | Příbram | 3:3 | |
8. 5. 2021 | Bohemians | Liberec | 3:0 | |
9. 5. 2021 | Karviná | Slovácko | 0:2 | |
9. 5. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Pardubice | 2:0 | |
9. 5. 2021 | Olomouc | Slavia | 0:1 | |
9. 5. 2021 | Sparta | Ostrava | 3:1 |
32. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. 5. 2021 | Liberec | Brno | 1:1 | |
15. 5. 2021 | Opava | Olomouc | 1:2 | |
15. 5. 2021 | Ostrava | Zlín | 4:2 | |
15. 5. 2021 | Příbram | Jablonec | 1:0 | |
15. 5. 2021 | Slovácko | Bohemians | 1:1 | |
16. 5. 2021 | Teplice | Č. Budějovice | 2:0 | |
16. 5. 2021 | Pardubice | Plzeň | 3:0 | |
16. 5. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Sparta | 4:5 | |
16. 5. 2021 | Slavia | Karviná | 1:1 |
33. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23. 5. 2021 | Karviná | Teplice | 2:0 | |
23. 5. 2021 | Příbram | Pardubice | 0:1 | |
23. 5. 2021 | Jablonec | Slavia | 1:1 | |
23. 5. 2021 | Č. Budějovice | Slovácko | 0:1 | |
23. 5. 2021 | Plzeň | Ostrava | 4:0 | |
23. 5. 2021 | Brno | Opava | 4:1 | |
23. 5. 2021 | Zlín | Liberec | 0:0 | |
23. 5. 2021 | Olomouc | Ml. Boleslav | 17:00 | |
23. 5. 2021 | Bohemians | Sparta | 1:2 |
34. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29. 5. 2021 | Ostrava | Karviná | 1:1 | |
29. 5. 2021 | Slavia | Č. Budějovice | 2:1 | |
29. 5. 2021 | Pardubice | Jablonec | 0:1 | |
29. 5. 2021 | Teplice | Příbram | 2:2 | |
29. 5. 2021 | Sparta | Brno | 6:1 | |
29. 5. 2021 | Ml. Boleslav | Bohemians | 3:1 | |
29. 5. 2021 | Liberec | Olomouc | 1:2 | |
29. 5. 2021 | Slovácko | Zlín | 2:0 | |
29. 5. 2021 | Opava | Plzeň | 1:3 |