PORTUGALSKO
9. kolo: Coimbra - Benfica Lisabon 0:3.
Tabulka
Tým | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | FC Porto | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 22 |
2. | Benfica Lisabon | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 20 |
3. | Sporting Lisabon | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:7 | 17 |
4. | Estoril | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:12 | 14 |
5. | Gil Vicente | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 14 |
6. | Nacional Funchal | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:9 | 13 |
7. | Guimaraes | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 | 13 |
8. | Braga | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | 12 |
9. | Rio Ave | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 10 |
10. | Belenenses | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 8 |
11. | Olhanense | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | 8 |
12. | Coimbra | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | 8 |
13. | Marítimo | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:16 | 7 |
14. | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 7 |
15. | Setúbal | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10:17 | 6 |
16. | Pacos Ferreira | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | 4 |
ANGLIE - DRUHÁ LIGA
14. kolo: Ipswich - Barnsley 1:1.
Tabulka
Tým | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Burnley | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | 32 |
2. | Leicester | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | 29 |
3. | QPR | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 28 |
4. | Blackpool | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 16:11 | 24 |
5. | Reading | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:12 | 23 |
6. | Nottingham | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:15 | 23 |
7. | Watford | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 22 |
8. | Derby | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:21 | 19 |
9. | Huddersfield | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | 17 |
10. | Ipswich | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | 17 |
11. | Leeds | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:16 | 17 |
12. | Bournemouth | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:27 | 17 |
13. | Blackburn | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | 16 |
14. | Wigan | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:11 | 16 |
15. | Middlesbrough | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 23:21 | 15 |
16. | Brighton | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12:13 | 15 |
17. | Millwall | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:26 | 13 |
18. | Doncaster | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:20 | 12 |
19. | Charlton | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:14 | 11 |
20. | Birmingham | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:20 | 11 |
21. | Bolton | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11:20 | 10 |
22. | Barnsley | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:31 | 10 |
23. | Yeovil Town | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | 9 |
24. | Sheffield Wednesday | 12 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 12:18 | 8 |
NIZOZEMSKO
12. kolo: Waalwijk - Breda 3:0
Tabulka
Tým | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Twente Enschede | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:9 | 19 |
2. | Ajax Amsterodam | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | 19 |
3. | Alkmaar | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:17 | 19 |
4. | PSV Eindhoven | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:11 | 18 |
5. | Zwolle | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | 18 |
6. | Arnhem | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 18 |
7. | Groningen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:22 | 18 |
8. | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:19 | 17 |
9. | Roda Kerkrade | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:21 | 16 |
10. | Heerenveen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24:21 | 15 |
11. | Breda | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 15 |
12. | Almelo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | 14 |
13. | Deventer | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:28 | 13 |
14. | Leeuwarden | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:12 | 12 |
15. | Utrecht | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | 12 |
16. | Haag | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 | 10 |
17. | Waalwijk | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 16:24 | 9 |
18. | Nijmegen | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17:30 | 8 |
TURECKO
10. kolo: Galatasaray - Konyaspor 2:1.
Tabulka
Tým | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Fenerbahce | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | 22 |
2. | Galatasaray | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:10 | 19 |
3. | Kasimpasa | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:13 | 18 |
4. | Besiktas | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | 17 |
5. | Eskisehirspor | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:7 | 16 |
6. | Sivasspor | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | 16 |
7. | Akhisar | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:10 | 14 |
8. | Rizespor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:13 | 14 |
9. | Bursaspor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 14 |
9. | Trabzonspor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 14 |
11. | Antalyaspor | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | 13 |
12. | Konyaspor | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | 10 |
13. | Karabükspor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:10 | 9 |
14. | Gaziantepspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | 8 |
15. | Genclerbirligi | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:11 | 7 |
16. | Elazigspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | 7 |
17. | Erciyesspor | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:12 | 6 |
18. | Kayserispor | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:16 | 5 |
UKRAJINA
15. kolo: Volyň - Šachtar Doněck 2:0.
Tabulka
Tým | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Metalist Charkov | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28:8 | 33 |
2. | Šachtar Doněck | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:14 | 32 |
3. | Dněpropetrovsk | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 27:11 | 30 |
4. | Oděsa | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | 28 |
5. | Dynamo Kyjev | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:15 | 27 |
6. | Poltava | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 22:19 | 24 |
7. | Lugansk | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | 19 |
8. | Metalurg Doněck | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:26 | 18 |
9. | Mariupol | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 10:14 | 16 |
10. | Karpaty Lvov | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | 16 |
11. | Sevastopol | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:24 | 16 |
12. | Volyň | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:22 | 16 |
13. | Užhorod | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13:18 | 14 |
14. | Arsenal Kyjev | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10:28 | 10 |
15. | Záporoží | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14:23 | 7 |
16. | Simferopol | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7:25 | 3 |