Tabulka
Evropská liga 2020/2021
Skupina C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21:8 | 15 |
2. | SK Slavia Praha | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | 12 |
3. | Hapoel Beer Ševa | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | 6 |
4. | O.G.C. Nice | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:16 | 3 |
Skupina H | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | AC Milán | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 13 |
2. | LOSC Lille | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 11 |
3. | AC Sparta Praha | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:12 | 6 |
4. | Celtic Glasgow | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:19 | 4 |
Skupina L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | TSH 1899 Hoffenheim | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | 16 |
2. | Crvena Zvezda Bělehrad | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 11 |
3. | FC Slovan Liberec | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 7 |
4. | KAA Gent | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:15 | 0 |
Skupina A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | AS Řím | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | 13 |
2. | Young Boys Bern | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 10 |
3. | CSKA Sofie | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | 5 |
4. | CFR Kluž 1907 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | 5 |
Skupina B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Arsenal FC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20:5 | 18 |
2. | Molde | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 10 |
3. | Rapid Vídeň | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | 7 |
4. | Dundalk FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:19 | 0 |
Skupina D | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Rangers Football Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:7 | 14 |
2. | Benfica Lisabon | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | 12 |
3. | Standard Lutych | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | 4 |
4. | Lech Poznaň | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 | 3 |
Skupina E | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Eindhoven | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 12 |
2. | FC Granada | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 11 |
3. | PAOK Soluň | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 6 |
4. | Omonia Nikosia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | 4 |
Skupina F | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | SSC Neapol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | 11 |
2. | San Sebastian | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:4 | 9 |
3. | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 8 |
4. | NK Rijeka | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | 4 |
Skupina G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Leicester City | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 13 |
2. | SC Braga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:10 | 13 |
3. | Zorja Luhansk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | 6 |
4. | AEK Atény | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:15 | 3 |
Skupina I | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | FC Villarreal | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | 13 |
2. | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | 11 |
3. | Sivasspor | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:11 | 6 |
4. | FK Karabach | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | 1 |
Skupina J | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Tottenham Hotspur | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 13 |
2. | Royal Antverpy | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | 12 |
3. | LASK Linec | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:12 | 10 |
4. | Ludogorec Razgrad | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:19 | 0 |
Skupina K | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mužstvo | Z | V | R | P | S | B | |
1. | Dinamo Záhřeb | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 14 |
2. | Wolfsberg | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
3. | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 5 |
4. | CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:8 | 3 |