Tabulka

Kvalifikace Euro 2020 - základní skupiny

Skupina A
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Anglie00000:00
2.Bulharsko00000:00
3.Černá Hora00000:00
4.Česko00000:00
5.Kosovo00000:00
Skupina B
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Litva00000:00
2.Lucembursko00000:00
3.Portugalsko00000:00
4.Srbsko00000:00
5.Ukrajina00000:00
Skupina C
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Bělorusko00000:00
2.Estonsko00000:00
3.Německo00000:00
4.Nizozemsko00000:00
5.Severní Irsko00000:00
Skupina D
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Dánsko00000:00
2.Gibraltar00000:00
3.Gruzie00000:00
4.Irsko00000:00
5.Švýcarsko00000:00
Skupina E
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Ázerbájdžán00000:00
2.Chorvatsko00000:00
3.Maďarsko00000:00
4.Slovensko00000:00
5.Wales00000:00
Skupina F
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Faerské ost.00000:00
2.Malta00000:00
3.Norsko00000:00
4.Rumunsko00000:00
5.Španělsko00000:00
6.Švédsko00000:00
Skupina G
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Izrael00000:00
2.Lotyšsko00000:00
3.Makedonie00000:00
4.Polsko00000:00
5.Rakousko00000:00
6.Slovinsko00000:00
Skupina H
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Albánie00000:00
2.Andorra00000:00
3.Francie00000:00
4.Island00000:00
5.Moldavsko00000:00
6.Turecko00000:00
Skupina I
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Belgie00000:00
2.Kazachstán00000:00
3.Kypr00000:00
4.Rusko00000:00
5.San Marino00000:00
6.Skotsko00000:00
Skupina J
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Arménie00000:00
2.Bosna00000:00
3.Finsko00000:00
4.Itálie00000:00
5.Lichtenštejnsko00000:00
6.Řecko00000:00

Kvalifikace Euro 2020

Skupina A
1.Anglie00:00
2.Bulhar.00:00
3.Č. Hora00:00
4.Česko00:00
5.Kosovo00:00
Skupina B
1.Litva00:00
2.Lucemb.00:00
3.Portug.00:00
4.Srbsko00:00
5.Ukrajina00:00
Skupina C
1.Bělorus.00:00
2.Estonsko00:00
3.Německo00:00
4.Nizozem.00:00
5.S. Irsko00:00
Skupina D
1.Dánsko00:00
2.Gibralta00:00
3.Gruzie00:00
4.Irsko00:00
5.Švýcar.00:00
Skupina E
1.Ázerbáj.00:00
2.Chorvat.00:00
3.Maďarsko00:00
4.SR00:00
5.Wales00:00
Skupina F
1.Faery00:00
2.Malta00:00
3.Norsko00:00
4.Rumunsko00:00
5.Španěl.00:00
6.Švédsko00:00
Skupina G
1.Izrael00:00
2.Lotyšsko00:00
3.Makedon.00:00
4.Polsko00:00
5.Rakousko00:00
6.Slovin.00:00
Skupina H
1.Albánie00:00
2.Andorra00:00
3.Francie00:00
4.Island00:00
5.Moldav.00:00
6.Turecko00:00
Skupina I
1.Belgie00:00
2.Kazachst00:00
3.Kypr00:00
4.Rusko00:00
5.S.Marino00:00
6.Skotsko00:00
Skupina J
1.Arménie00:00
2.Bosna00:00
3.Finsko00:00
4.Itálie00:00
5.Lichtenš00:00
6.Řecko00:00

Najdete na iDNES.cz