Tabulka

Kvalifikace Euro 2020 - základní skupiny

Skupina A
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Anglie11005:03
2.Bulharsko10101:11
3.Černá Hora10101:11
4.Kosovo00000:00
5.Česko10010:50
Skupina B
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Lucembursko11002:13
2.Portugalsko10100:01
3.Ukrajina10100:01
4.Srbsko00000:00
5.Litva10011:20
Skupina C
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Severní Irsko22004:16
2.Nizozemsko21016:33
3.Německo11003:23
4.Estonsko10010:20
5.Bělorusko20021:60
Skupina D
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Švýcarsko11002:03
2.Irsko11001:03
3.Dánsko00000:00
4.Gibraltar10010:10
5.Gruzie10010:20
Skupina E
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Slovensko21012:13
2.Wales11001:03
3.Chorvatsko21013:33
4.Maďarsko21012:33
5.Ázerbájdžán10011:20
Skupina F
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Malta11002:13
2.Španělsko11002:13
3.Švédsko11002:13
4.Faerské ost.10011:20
5.Norsko10011:20
6.Rumunsko10011:20
Skupina G
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Polsko22003:06
2.Izrael21105:34
3.Makedonie21104:24
4.Slovinsko20202:22
5.Rakousko20022:50
6.Lotyšsko20021:50
Skupina H
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Francie11004:13
2.Island11002:03
3.Turecko11002:03
4.Albánie10010:20
5.Andorra10010:20
6.Moldavsko10011:40
Skupina I
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Belgie22005:16
2.Kypr21015:23
3.Rusko21015:33
4.Kazachstán21013:43
5.Skotsko21012:33
6.San Marino20020:70
Skupina J
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Itálie11002:03
2.Řecko11002:03
3.Bosna11002:13
4.Arménie10011:20
5.Finsko10010:20
6.Lichtenštejnsko10010:20

Kvalifikace Euro 2020

Skupina A
1.Anglie15:03
2.Bulhar.11:11
3.Č. Hora11:11
4.Kosovo00:00
5.Česko10:50
Skupina B
1.Lucemb.12:13
2.Portug.10:01
3.Ukrajina10:01
4.Srbsko00:00
5.Litva11:20
Skupina C
1.S. Irsko24:16
2.Nizozem.26:33
3.Německo13:23
4.Estonsko10:20
5.Bělorus.21:60
Skupina D
1.Švýcar.12:03
2.Irsko11:03
3.Dánsko00:00
4.Gibralta10:10
5.Gruzie10:20
Skupina E
1.SR22:13
2.Wales11:03
3.Chorvat.23:33
4.Maďarsko22:33
5.Ázerbáj.11:20
Skupina F
1.Malta12:13
2.Španěl.12:13
3.Švédsko12:13
4.Faery11:20
5.Norsko11:20
6.Rumunsko11:20
Skupina G
1.Polsko23:06
2.Izrael25:34
3.Makedon.24:24
4.Slovin.22:22
5.Rakousko22:50
6.Lotyšsko21:50
Skupina H
1.Francie14:13
2.Island12:03
3.Turecko12:03
4.Albánie10:20
5.Andorra10:20
6.Moldav.11:40
Skupina I
1.Belgie25:16
2.Kypr25:23
3.Rusko25:33
4.Kazachst23:43
5.Skotsko22:33
6.S.Marino20:70
Skupina J
1.Itálie12:03
2.Řecko12:03
3.Bosna12:13
4.Arménie11:20
5.Finsko10:20
6.Lichtenš10:20

Najdete na iDNES.cz