Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Dánsko 21

ZeměDánsko
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Jeppe HöjbjergEsbjerg (Dánsko)30.4.199500
16Thomas HagelskjaerAarhus (Dánsko)4.2.199500
22Daniel IversenLeicester (Anglie)19.7.199700
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Frederik HolstBröndby Kodaň (Dánsko)24.9.199400
3Andreas MaxsöNordsjälland (Dánsko)18.3.199400
4Patrick BanggaardDarmstadt (Německo)4.4.199400
5Jakob BlaabjergAalborg (Dánsko)11.1.199500
12Rasmus NissenMidtjylland (Dánsko)11.7.199700
13Joachim AndersenTwente Enschede (Nizozemsko)31.5.199600
15Mads PedersenNordsjälland (Dánsko)1.9.199600
20Jacob RasmussenRosenborg Trondheim (Norsko)28.5.199700
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Christian NörgaardBröndby Kodaň (Dánsko)10.3.199400
7Andrew HjulsagerCelta Vigo (Španělsko)15.1.199500
8Lasse Vigen ChristensenFulham (Anglie)15.8.199400
14Casper NielsenOdense BK (Dánsko)29.4.199400
17Mathias JensenNordsjälland (Dánsko)1.1.199600
18Emiliano HansenNordsjälland (Dánsko)9.3.199500
19Frederik BörstingAalborg (Dánsko)13.2.199500
23Mikkel DuelundMidtjylland (Dánsko)29.6.199700
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Marcus IngvartsenNordsjälland (Dánsko)4.1.199600
10Lucas AndersenGrasshoppers (Švýcarsko)13.9.199441
11Kenneth ZohoreCardiff (Wales)31.1.199400
21Kasper JunkerAarhus (Dánsko)5.3.199400
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Niels Frederiksen11.9.1968
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.FC Viktoria Plzeň770016:221
2.SK Slavia Praha743010:115
3.SK Sigma Olomouc742113:714
4.FC Slovan Liberec74129:713
5.AC Sparta Praha73226:611
6.FK Jablonec724113:710
7.Bohemians Praha 190572414:410
8.Dukla Praha731310:1210
9.FK Teplice723210:99
10.Fastav Zlín73046:79
11.FK Mladá Boleslav72146:117
12.1. FC Slovácko71336:66
13.FC Baník Ostrava713310:166
14.MFK Karviná71157:124
15.Zbrojovka Brno71155:134
16.FC Vysočina Jihlava71155:164


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze