Soupiska

Peru

ZeměPeru
Rok založení1922
Barvybílá a červená
Největší úspěchčtvrtfinále MS 1970
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Pedro GalleseVeracruz (Mexiko)23.4.1990410
12Carlos CácedaDeportivo Municipal (Peru)27.9.199160
21José CarvalloUTC Cajamarca (Peru)1.3.198660
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Alberto RodríguezFC Junior (Kolumbie)31.3.1984760
3Aldo CorzoUniversitario de Deportes (Peru)20.5.1989260
4Anderson SantamaríaPuebla (Mexiko)10.1.199280
5Miguel AraujoAlianza Lima (Peru)24.10.199480
6Miguel TraucoFlamengo (Brazílie)25.8.1992300
15Christian RamosVeracruz (Mexiko)4.11.1988713
17Luis AdvínculaLobos (Mexiko)2.3.1990700
22Nilson LoyolaFBC Melgar (Peru)26.10.199430
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
7Paolo HurtadoGuimaraes (Portugalsko)27.7.1990343
8Christian CuevaSao Paulo (Brazílie)23.11.1991498
13Renato TapiaFeyenoord Rotterdam (Nizozemsko)28.7.1995353
16Wilder CartagenaVeracruz (Mexiko)23.9.199440
19Yosimar YotúnOrlando Pirates (JAR)7.4.1990752
23Pedro AquinoLobos (Mexiko)13.4.1995170
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9José Paulo GuerreroFlamengo (Brazílie)1.1.19849135
10Jefferson FarfánLokomotiv Moskva (Rusko)26.10.19848625
11Raúl RuidíazMonacras (Mexiko)25.7.1990324
14Andy PoloPortland Timbers (USA)29.9.1994171
18André CarrilloWatford (Anglie)14.6.1991496
20Edison FloresAalborg (Dánsko)14.5.1994339
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Ricardo Gareca10.2.1958
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz