Soupiska

Kolumbie

ZeměKolumbie
Rok založení1925
Barvyžlutá a modrá
Největší úspěchosmifinále MS 1990, 1x mistr Jižní Ameriky (2001)
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1David OspinaNeapol (Itálie)31.8.1988900
12Camilo VargasAtlético Nacional (Kolumbie)9.1.198950
22José Fernando CuadradoOnce Caldas (Kolumbie)1.6.198510
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Cristián ZapataAC Milán (Itálie)30.9.1986562
3Óscar MurilloPachuca (Mexiko)18.4.1988140
4Santiago AriasAtlético Madrid (Španělsko)13.1.1992450
13Yerry MinaBarcelona (Španělsko)23.9.1994156
17Johan MojicaRayo Vallecano (Španělsko)21.8.199281
18Farid DíazOlimpia Asunción (Paraguay)20.7.1983130
23Davinson SánchezTottenham (Anglie)12.6.1996130
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
5Willmar BarriosBoca Juniors (Argentina)16.10.1993130
6Carlos SánchezFiorentina (Itálie)6.2.1986880
8Abel AguilarDeportivo Cali (Uruguay)6.1.1985717
10James RodríguezBayern Mnichov (Německo)12.7.19916621
11Juan Guillermo CuadradoJuventus (Itálie)26.5.1988748
15Mateus UribeAmérica (Mexiko)21.3.1991110
16Jefferson LermaGetafe (Španělsko)25.10.199490
20Juan Fernando QuinteroFC Porto (Portugalsko)19.1.1993193
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
7Carlos BaccaVillarreal (Španělsko)8.9.19864814
9Radamel FalcaoMonako (Francie)10.2.19867730
14Luis MurielSevilla (Španělsko)18.4.1991202
19Miguel BorjaPalmeiras (Brazílie)26.1.199382
21José IzquierdoBrighton (Anglie)7.7.199261
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
José Pekerman3.9.1949
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz