Soupiska

Panama

ZeměPanama
Největší úspěchpostup na MS 2018 do Ruska
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Jaime PenedoDinamo Bukurešť (Rumunsko)26.9.19811340
12José CalderónChorrillo (Panama)14.8.1985310
22Álex RodríguezSan Francisco (Panama)5.8.199060
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Michael Amir MurilloNew York Red Bulls (USA)5.8.1990242
3Hárold CummingsSan Jose (USA)1.3.1992530
4Fidel EscobarNew York Red Bulls (USA)9.1.1995261
5Román TorresSeattle Sounders (USA)20.3.198611410
13Adolfo MachadoHouston (USA)14.2.1985771
15Éric DavisDunajská Streda (Slovensko)31.3.1991400
17Luis OvalleOlimpia (Honduras)7.9.1988260
23Felipe BaloyCSD Municipal (Guatemala)24.2.19811034
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Gabriel GómezAtlético Bucaramanga (Kolumbie)29.5.198414712
8Édgar BárcenasCafetaleros de Tapachula (Mexiko)23.10.1993320
10Ismael DíazLa Coruňa (Španělsko)12.5.1997132
11Armando CooperUniversidad de Chile (Chile)26.11.19871007
14Valentín PimentelCD Plaza Amador (Panama)30.5.1991231
19Ricardo ÁvilaGent (Belgie)4.2.199770
20Aníbal GodoySan Jose (USA)10.2.1990922
21José Luis RodríguezGent (Belgie)19.6.199850
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
7Blas PérezCSD Municipal (Guatemala)13.3.198112043
9Gabriel TorresHuachipato (Chile)31.10.19887415
16Abdiel ArroyoAlajuelense (Kostarika)13.12.1993355
18Luis TejadaSport Boys (Peru)28.3.198210743
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Hernán Gómez3.2.1956
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz