Soupiska

Island

ZeměIsland
Rok založení1947
Barvymodrá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Hannes Thór HalldorssonRanders FC (Dánsko)27.4.1984520
Ingvar JónssonSandefjord (Norsko)18.10.198960
Ogmundur KristinssonExcelsior Rotterdam (Nizozemsko)19.6.1989140
Rúnar Alex RúnarssonNordsjaelland (Dánsko)18.2.199530
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Kári ÁrnasonVíkingur Reykjavík (Island)13.10.1982695
Theódór Elmar BjarnasonAarhus (Dánsko)4.3.1987310
Jon Gudni FjolusonIFK Norrköping (Švédsko)10.4.1989100
Hjörtur HermannssonBröndby Kodaň (Dánsko)8.2.199540
Sverrir Ingi IngasonRostov (Rusko)5.8.1993223
Diego JohannessonOviedo (Španělsko)3.10.199320
Hördur Björgvin MagnússonCSKA Moskva (Rusko)11.2.1993192
Ragnar SigurdssonRostov (Rusko)19.6.1986803
Ari Freyr SkúlasonLokeren (Belgie)14.5.1987580
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Birkir BjarnasonAston Villa (Anglie)27.5.1988709
Rúrik GíslasonSV Sandhausen (Německo)23.2.1988483
Jóhann Berg GudmundssonBurnley (Anglie)27.10.1990697
Aron GunnarssonCardiff (Wales)22.4.1989802
Gylfi SigurdssonEverton (Anglie)8.9.19896020
Rúnar Már SigurjónssonGrasshoppers (Švýcarsko)18.6.1990141
Ólafur SkúlasonFylkir (Island)1.4.1983361
Arnór SmárasonHammarby (Švédsko)7.9.1988222
Arnór Ingvi TraustasonMalmö (Švédsko)30.4.1993195
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Alfred FinnbogasonAugsburg (Německo)1.2.19895014
Kjartan Henry FinnbogasonHorsens (Dánsko)9.7.198682
Kristján Flóki FinnbogasonStart (Norsko)12.1.199520
Vidar KjartanssonMaccabi Tel Aviv (Izrael)11.3.1990151
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Heimir Hallgrímsson10.6.1967
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha25211363:1864
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň25174436:2355
3.AC Sparta Praha25155544:2150
4.FK Jablonec25125844:2441
5.FC Baník Ostrava25116832:2739
6.Fastav Zlín251131131:3136
7.FK Mladá Boleslav2597944:3934
8.FC Slovan Liberec2597926:2234
9.FK Teplice25951128:3532
10.SK Sigma Olomouc25941228:3731
11.1. FC Slovácko25931327:3830
12.Slezský FC Opava25761234:4027
13.Bohemians Praha 190525681123:3226
14.1. FK Příbram25751329:5626
15.Dukla Praha25541621:4719
16.MFK Karviná25451628:4817

Najdete na iDNES.cz