Soupiska

Island

ZeměIsland
Rok založení1947
Barvymodrá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Hannes Thór HalldorssonRanders FC (Dánsko)27.4.1984520
12Frederik SchramRoskilde (Dánsko)19.1.199540
13Rúnar Alex RúnarssonNordsjaelland (Dánsko)18.2.199530
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Birkir Már SaevarssonValur Reykjavík (Island)11.11.1984821
5Sverrir Ingi IngasonRostov (Rusko)5.8.1993223
6Ragnar SigurdssonRostov (Rusko)19.6.1986803
14Kári ÁrnasonVíkingur Reykjavík (Island)13.10.1982695
15Hólmar Örn EyjólfssonLevski Sofie (Bulharsko)6.8.1990101
18Hördur Björgvin MagnússonCSKA Moskva (Rusko)11.2.1993192
23Ari Freyr SkúlasonLokeren (Belgie)14.5.1987580
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
3Samúel Kári FridjónssonValerenga (Norsko)22.2.199640
4Albert GudmundssonEindhoven (Nizozemsko)15.6.199763
7Jóhann Berg GudmundssonBurnley (Anglie)27.10.1990697
8Birkir BjarnasonAston Villa (Anglie)27.5.1988709
10Gylfi SigurdssonEverton (Anglie)8.9.19896020
16Ólafur SkúlasonFylkir (Island)1.4.1983361
17Aron GunnarssonCardiff (Wales)22.4.1989802
20Emil HallfredssonUdinese Calcio (Itálie)29.6.1984661
21Arnór Ingvi TraustasonMalmö (Švédsko)30.4.1993195
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Björn SigurdarsonRostov (Rusko)26.2.1991151
11Alfred FinnbogasonAugsburg (Německo)1.2.19895014
19Rúrik GíslasonSV Sandhausen (Německo)23.2.1988483
22Jón Dadi BödvarssonReading (Anglie)25.5.1992433
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Heimir Hallgrímsson10.6.1967
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz