Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu

Soupiska

Island

ZeměIsland
Rok založení1947
Barvymodrá
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Hannes Thór HalldorssonRanders FC (Dánsko)27.4.1984500
12Frederik SchramRoskilde (Dánsko)19.1.199540
13Rúnar Alex RúnarssonNordsjaelland (Dánsko)18.2.199530
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Birkir Már SaevarssonValur Reykjavík (Island)11.11.1984801
5Sverrir Ingi IngasonRostov (Rusko)5.8.1993203
6Ragnar SigurdssonRostov (Rusko)19.6.1986783
14Kári ÁrnasonVíkingur Reykjavík (Island)13.10.1982685
15Hólmar Örn EyjólfssonLevski Sofie (Bulharsko)6.8.1990101
18Hördur Björgvin MagnússonBristol City (Anglie)11.2.1993172
23Ari Freyr SkúlasonLokeren (Belgie)14.5.1987570
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
3Samúel Kári FridjónssonValerenga (Norsko)22.2.199640
4Albert GudmundssonEindhoven (Nizozemsko)15.6.199753
7Jóhann Berg GudmundssonBurnley (Anglie)27.10.1990687
8Birkir BjarnasonAston Villa (Anglie)27.5.1988689
10Gylfi SigurdssonEverton (Anglie)8.9.19895819
16Ólafur SkúlasonFylkir (Island)1.4.1983361
17Aron GunnarssonCardiff (Wales)22.4.1989782
20Emil HallfredssonUdinese Calcio (Itálie)29.6.1984651
21Arnór Ingvi TraustasonMalmö (Švédsko)30.4.1993185
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Björn SigurdarsonRostov (Rusko)26.2.1991131
11Alfred FinnbogasonAugsburg (Německo)1.2.19894814
19Rúrik GíslasonSV Sandhausen (Německo)23.2.1988473
22Jón Dadi BödvarssonReading (Anglie)25.5.1992423
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Heimir Hallgrímsson10.6.1967

Mistrovství světa 2018

Skupina A
1.Rusko28:16
2.Uruguay22:06
3.Egypt21:40
4.S.Arábie20:60
Skupina B
1.Portug.24:34
2.Španěl.24:34
3.Írán21:13
4.Maroko20:20
Skupina C
1.Dánsko22:14
2.Francie12:13
3.Austr.22:31
4.Peru10:10
Skupina D
1.Chorvat.12:03
2.Argent.11:11
3.Island11:11
4.Nigérie10:20
Skupina E
1.Srbsko11:03
2.Brazílie11:11
3.Švýcar.11:11
4.Kostar.10:10
Skupina F
1.Mexiko11:03
2.Švédsko11:03
3.J.Korea10:10
4.Německo10:10
Skupina G
1.Belgie13:03
2.Anglie12:13
3.Tunisko11:20
4.Panama10:30
Skupina H
1.Japon.12:13
2.Senegal12:13
3.Kolumbie11:20
4.Polsko11:20


Najdete na iDNES.cz