Soupiska

Srbsko

ZeměSrbsko
Rok založení1919
Barvymodrá a bílá
Největší úspěch3. na MS 1930, 2. na ME 1960 a 1968
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Vladimír StojkovičPartizan Bělehrad (Srbsko)28.7.1983840
12Predrag RajkovičMaccabi Tel Aviv (Izrael)31.10.199580
23Marko DmitrovičEibar (Španělsko)24.1.199220
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Antonio RukavinaFC Astana (Kazachstán)26.1.1984490
3Duško TošičBesiktas Istanbul (Turecko)19.1.1985261
5Uroš SpajičAnderlecht (Belgie)13.2.199350
6Branislav IvanovičZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)22.2.198410513
11Aleksandar KolarovAS Řím (Itálie)10.11.19857911
13Miloš VeljkovičWerder Brémy (Německo)26.9.199530
14Milan RodičCZ Bělehrad (Srbsko)2.4.199110
15Nikola MilenkovičFiorentina (Itálie)12.10.199760
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
4Luka MilivojevičCrystal Palace (Anglie)7.4.1991301
7Andrija ŽivkovičBenfica (Portugalsko)11.7.1996110
10Dušan TadičAjax (Nizozemsko)20.11.19885613
16Marko GrujičLiverpool (Anglie)13.4.199680
17Filip KostičHamburk (Německo)1.11.1992262
18Nemanja RadonjičCZ Bělehrad (Srbsko)15.2.199650
20Sergej Milinkovič-SavičLazio Řím (Itálie)27.2.199570
21Nemanja MatičManchester U. (Anglie)1.8.1988432
22Adem LjajičFC Turín (Itálie)29.9.1991326
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
8Aleksandar PrijovičPAOK Soluň (Řecko)21.4.1990101
9Aleksandar MitrovičFulham (Anglie)16.9.19944017
19Luka JovičFrankfurt (Německo)23.12.199720
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Mladen Krstajič4.3.1974
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz