Soupiska

Rusko

ZeměRusko
Rok založení1918
Barvybílá
Největší úspěchčtvrté na MS 1966, mistr Evropy 1960, vítěz OH 1956 a 1988
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Alvim Marinato GuilhermeLokomotiv Moskva (Rusko)12.12.198520
12Andrej LuňovZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)13.11.199150
16Anton ŠuninDynamo Moskva (Rusko)27.1.198720
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Mário FernandesCSKA Moskva (Rusko)19.9.1990121
3Roman NeustädterFenerbahce (Turecko)18.2.198880
4Jegor SorokinRubin Kazaň (Rusko)4.11.199510
5Andrej SemjonovAchmat Groznyj (Rusko)24.3.198970
14Georgij DžikijaSpartak Moskva (Rusko)21.11.199390
19Igor SmolnikovZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)8.8.1988290
23Konstantin RauschDynamo Moskva (Rusko)15.3.199070
Fjodor KudrjašovRubin Kazaň (Rusko)5.4.1987240
Elmir NabiullinZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)8.3.199510
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Denis ČeryševValencie (Španělsko)26.12.1990185
7Daler KuzjajevZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)15.1.1993130
8Jurij GazinskijFK Krasnodar (Rusko)20.7.1989162
10Ruslan KambolovRubin Kazaň (Rusko)1.1.199030
11Roman ZobninSpartak Moskva (Rusko)11.2.1994190
15Dmitrij StockijFK Krasnodar (Rusko)1.12.198910
18Pavel MogilevecRubin Kazaň (Rusko)25.1.199340
20Alexej JonovRostov (Rusko)18.2.1989132
21Alexander JerochinZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)13.10.1989210
Anton ŠvecAchmat Groznyj (Rusko)26.4.199310
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Anton ZabolotnyjZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)13.6.199161
17Dmitrij PolozRubin Kazaň (Rusko)12.7.1991163
22Arťom DzjubaZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)22.8.19882915
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Stanislav Čerčesov2.9.1963
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha25211363:1864
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň25174436:2355
3.AC Sparta Praha25155544:2150
4.FK Jablonec25125844:2441
5.FC Baník Ostrava25116832:2739
6.Fastav Zlín251131131:3136
7.FK Mladá Boleslav2597944:3934
8.FC Slovan Liberec2597926:2234
9.FK Teplice25951128:3532
10.SK Sigma Olomouc25941228:3731
11.1. FC Slovácko25931327:3830
12.Slezský FC Opava25761234:4027
13.Bohemians Praha 190525681123:3226
14.1. FK Příbram25751329:5626
15.Dukla Praha25541621:4719
16.MFK Karviná25451628:4817

Najdete na iDNES.cz