Soupiska

Rusko

ZeměRusko
Rok založení1918
Barvybílá
Největší úspěchčtvrté na MS 1966, mistr Evropy 1960, vítěz OH 1956 a 1988
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Igor AkinfejevCSKA Moskva (Rusko)8.4.19861110
12Andrej LuňovZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)13.11.199150
20Vladimir GabulovBruggy (Belgie)19.10.1983100
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Mário FernandesCSKA Moskva (Rusko)19.9.1990121
3Ilja KutěpovSpartak Moskva (Rusko)29.7.199370
4Sergej Ignaševičukončil kariéru (ČR)14.7.19791278
5Andrej SemjonovAchmat Groznyj (Rusko)24.3.198970
13Fjodor KudrjašovRubin Kazaň (Rusko)5.4.1987240
14Vladimir GranatRubin Kazaň (Rusko)22.5.1987131
23Igor SmolnikovZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)8.8.1988290
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Denis ČeryševValencie (Španělsko)26.12.1990185
7Daler KuzjajevZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)15.1.1993130
8Jurij GazinskijFK Krasnodar (Rusko)20.7.1989162
9Alan DzagojevCSKA Moskva (Rusko)17.6.1990599
11Roman ZobninSpartak Moskva (Rusko)11.2.1994190
16Anton MirančukLokomotiv Moskva (Rusko)17.10.199560
17Aleksandr GolovinMonako (Francie)30.5.1996233
18Jurij ŽirkovZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)20.8.1983872
19Alexandr SamedovSpartak Moskva (Rusko)19.7.1984537
21Alexander JerochinZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)13.10.1989210
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
10Fjodor SmolovFK Krasnodar (Rusko)9.2.19903712
15Alexej MirančukLokomotiv Moskva (Rusko)17.10.1995194
22Arťom DzjubaZenit Petrohrad (Rusko)22.8.19882915
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Stanislav Čerčesov2.9.1963
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz