Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


Soupiska

Belgie

ZeměBelgie
Rok založení1895
Barvyčervená
Největší úspěch4. na MS 1986, vítěz OH 1920
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Koen CasteelsWolfsburg (Německo)25.6.199200
Thibaut CourtoisChelsea (Anglie)11.5.1992490
Simon MignoletLiverpool (Anglie)6.3.1988180
Matz SelsNewcastle (Anglie)26.2.199200
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Toby AlderweireldTottenham (Anglie)2.3.1989673
Dedryck BoyataCeltic (Skotsko)28.11.199030
Laurent CimanMontreal Impact (Kanada)5.8.1985171
Vincent KompanyManchester City (Anglie)10.4.1986714
Thomas VermaelenAS Řím (Itálie)14.11.1985601
Jan VertonghenTottenham (Anglie)24.4.1987906
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Yannick CarrascoAtlético Madrid (Španělsko)4.9.1993184
Nacer ChadliWest Bromwich (Anglie)2.8.1989353
Kevin De BruyneManchester City (Anglie)28.6.19914912
Leander DendonckerAnderlecht (Belgie)15.4.199520
Marouane FellainiManchester U. (Anglie)22.11.19877516
Thomas FoketGent (Belgie)25.9.199420
Thorgan HazardMönchengladbach (Německo)29.3.199340
Radja NainggolanAS Řím (Itálie)4.5.1988296
Youri TielemansAnderlecht (Belgie)7.5.199740
Axel WitselQuanjian Tianjin (Čína)12.1.1989808
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Michy BatshuayiChelsea (Anglie)2.10.1993104
Christian BentekeCrystal Palace (Anglie)3.12.19903211
Eden HazardChelsea (Anglie)7.1.19917617
Romelu LukakuManchester U. (Anglie)13.5.19935923
Dries MertensNeapol (Itálie)6.5.19875711
Kevin MirallasEverton (Anglie)5.10.19875710
Divock OrigiLiverpool (Anglie)18.4.1995223
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Roberto Martínez13.7.1973
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.FC Viktoria Plzeň10100021:330
2.SK Slavia Praha1064015:222
3.SK Sigma Olomouc1164118:822
4.FK Jablonec1045117:817
5.FC Slovan Liberec1052314:1017
6.Bohemians Praha 19051144311:1016
7.AC Sparta Praha104339:715
8.Fastav Zlín1042411:1114
9.FK Teplice1034314:1513
10.Dukla Praha1133511:1912
11.1. FC Slovácko111649:109
12.MFK Karviná102269:158
13.FC Baník Ostrava1115515:238
14.FK Mladá Boleslav102269:188
15.Zbrojovka Brno102178:187
16.FC Vysočina Jihlava1121810:247


Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze