Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu

Soupiska

Belgie

ZeměBelgie
Rok založení1895
Barvyčervená
Největší úspěch4. na MS 1986, vítěz OH 1920
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Thibaut CourtoisChelsea (Anglie)11.5.1992650
12Simon MignoletLiverpool (Anglie)6.3.1988210
13Koen CasteelsWolfsburg (Německo)25.6.199200
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Toby AlderweireldTottenham (Anglie)2.3.1989833
3Thomas VermaelenBarcelona (Španělsko)14.11.1985691
4Vincent KompanyManchester City (Anglie)10.4.1986824
5Jan VertonghenTottenham (Anglie)24.4.19871089
15Thomas MeunierPaříž SG (Francie)12.9.1991306
20Dedryck BoyataCeltic (Skotsko)28.11.1990100
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Axel WitselQuanjian Tianjin (Čína)12.1.1989969
7Kevin De BruyneManchester City (Anglie)28.6.19916815
8Marouane FellainiManchester U. (Anglie)22.11.19878718
10Eden HazardChelsea (Anglie)7.1.19919225
11Yannick CarrascoDalian Yifang (Čína)4.9.1993305
16Thorgan HazardMönchengladbach (Německo)29.3.1993131
17Youri TielemansMonako (Francie)7.5.1997130
18Adnan JanuzajSan Sebastian (Španělsko)5.2.199591
19Moussa DembéléTottenham (Anglie)16.7.1987805
23Leander DendonckerAnderlecht (Belgie)15.4.199560
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Romelu LukakuManchester U. (Anglie)13.5.19937540
14Dries MertensNeapol (Itálie)6.5.19877515
21Michy BatshuayiDortmund (Německo)2.10.1993198
22Nacer ChadliWest Bromwich (Anglie)2.8.1989516
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Roberto Martínez13.7.1973
1. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Bohemians Praha 190500000:00
Dukla Praha00000:00
FK Jablonec00000:00
MFK Karviná00000:00
FC Slovan Liberec00000:00
FK Mladá Boleslav00000:00
SK Sigma Olomouc00000:00
Slezský FC Opava00000:00
FC Baník Ostrava00000:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň00000:00
1. FK Příbram00000:00
SK Slavia Praha00000:00
1. FC Slovácko00000:00
AC Sparta Praha00000:00
FK Teplice00000:00
Fastav Zlín00000:00


Najdete na iDNES.cz