Soupiska

Belgie

ZeměBelgie
Rok založení1895
Barvyčervená
Největší úspěch4. na MS 1986, vítěz OH 1920
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Thibaut CourtoisReal Madrid (Španělsko)11.5.1992650
12Simon MignoletLiverpool (Anglie)6.3.1988210
13Koen CasteelsWolfsburg (Německo)25.6.199200
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Toby AlderweireldTottenham (Anglie)2.3.1989833
3Thomas VermaelenBarcelona (Španělsko)14.11.1985691
4Vincent KompanyManchester City (Anglie)10.4.1986824
5Jan VertonghenTottenham (Anglie)24.4.19871089
15Thomas MeunierPaříž SG (Francie)12.9.1991306
20Dedryck BoyataCeltic (Skotsko)28.11.1990100
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Axel WitselDortmund (Německo)12.1.1989969
7Kevin De BruyneManchester City (Anglie)28.6.19916815
8Marouane FellainiManchester U. (Anglie)22.11.19878718
10Eden HazardChelsea (Anglie)7.1.19919225
11Yannick CarrascoDalian Yifang (Čína)4.9.1993305
16Thorgan HazardMönchengladbach (Německo)29.3.1993131
17Youri TielemansMonako (Francie)7.5.1997130
18Adnan JanuzajSan Sebastian (Španělsko)5.2.199591
19Moussa DembéléTottenham (Anglie)16.7.1987805
23Leander DendonckerAnderlecht (Belgie)15.4.199560
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Romelu LukakuManchester U. (Anglie)13.5.19937540
14Dries MertensNeapol (Itálie)6.5.19877515
21Michy BatshuayiDortmund (Německo)2.10.1993198
22Nacer ChadliMonako (Francie)2.8.1989516
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Roberto Martínez13.7.1973
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz