Soupiska

Belgie

ZeměBelgie
Rok založení1895
Barvyčervená
Největší úspěch4. na MS 1986, vítěz OH 1920
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Koen CasteelsWolfsburg (Německo)25.6.199200
Thibaut CourtoisReal Madrid (Španělsko)11.5.1992650
Simon MignoletLiverpool (Anglie)6.3.1988210
Matz SelsNewcastle (Anglie)26.2.199200
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Toby AlderweireldTottenham (Anglie)2.3.1989833
Dedryck BoyataCeltic (Skotsko)28.11.1990100
Laurent CimanMontreal Impact (Kanada)5.8.1985171
Vincent KompanyManchester City (Anglie)10.4.1986824
Thomas VermaelenBarcelona (Španělsko)14.11.1985691
Jan VertonghenTottenham (Anglie)24.4.19871089
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Yannick CarrascoDalian Yifang (Čína)4.9.1993305
Nacer ChadliMonako (Francie)2.8.1989516
Kevin De BruyneManchester City (Anglie)28.6.19916815
Leander DendonckerAnderlecht (Belgie)15.4.199560
Marouane FellainiManchester U. (Anglie)22.11.19878718
Thomas FoketGent (Belgie)25.9.199420
Thorgan HazardMönchengladbach (Německo)29.3.1993131
Radja NainggolanAC Milán (Itálie)4.5.1988306
Youri TielemansLeicester (Anglie)7.5.1997201
Axel WitselDortmund (Německo)12.1.1989969
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
Michy BatshuayiCrystal Palace (Anglie)2.10.19932312
Christian BentekeCrystal Palace (Anglie)3.12.19903211
Eden HazardChelsea (Anglie)7.1.19919225
Romelu LukakuManchester U. (Anglie)13.5.19937540
Dries MertensNeapol (Itálie)6.5.19877515
Kevin MirallasEverton (Anglie)5.10.19875710
Divock OrigiWolfsburg (Německo)18.4.1995223
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Roberto Martínez13.7.1973
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha25211363:1864
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň25174436:2355
3.AC Sparta Praha25155544:2150
4.FK Jablonec25125844:2441
5.FC Baník Ostrava25116832:2739
6.Fastav Zlín251131131:3136
7.FK Mladá Boleslav2597944:3934
8.FC Slovan Liberec2597926:2234
9.FK Teplice25951128:3532
10.SK Sigma Olomouc25941228:3731
11.1. FC Slovácko25931327:3830
12.Slezský FC Opava25761234:4027
13.Bohemians Praha 190525681123:3226
14.1. FK Příbram25751329:5626
15.Dukla Praha25541621:4719
16.MFK Karviná25451628:4817

Najdete na iDNES.cz