Soupiska

Japonsko

ZeměJaponsko
Rok založení1921
Barvymodrá a bílá
Největší úspěchúčast v osmifinále MS 2002 a 2010, mistr Asie (1992, 2000, 2004, 2011)
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Eidži KawašimaMéty (Francie)20.3.1983880
12Masaki HigašigučiGamba Osaka (Japonsko)12.5.198650
23Kosuke NakamuraKashiwa Reysol (Korea)27.2.199540
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Naomiči UedaKashima Antlers (Japonsko)24.10.199440
3Gen ŠodžiKashima Antlers (Japonsko)11.12.1992151
5Juto NagatomoGalatasaray (Turecko)12.9.19861093
6Wataru EndoUrawa (Japonsko)9.2.1993120
19Hiroki SakaiMarseille (Francie)12.4.1990470
20Tomoaki MakinoUrawa (Japonsko)11.5.1987334
21Gotoku SakaiHamburk (Německo)14.3.1991420
22Maja JošidaSouthampton (Anglie)24.8.19888610
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
4Keisuke HondaPachuca (Mexiko)13.6.19869837
7Gaku ŠibasakiGetafe (Španělsko)28.5.1992223
8Genki HaragučiDüsseldorf (Německo)9.5.1991367
10Šindži KagawaDortmund (Německo)17.3.19899531
11Takaši UsamiDüsseldorf (Německo)6.5.1992263
14Takaši InuiEibar (Španělsko)2.6.1988316
16Hotaru JamagučiCerezo Osaka (Japonsko)6.10.1990452
17Makoto HasebeFrankfurt (Německo)18.1.19841142
18Rjota ÓšimaKawasaki (Japonsko)23.1.199350
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Šindži OkazakiLeicester (Anglie)16.4.198611650
13Jošinori MutoMohuč (Německo)15.7.1992252
15Juja OsakoKöln (Německo)18.5.1990338
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Akira Nišino7.4.1955
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz