Soupiska

Mexiko

ZeměMexiko
Rok založení1927
Barvyzelená a bílá
Největší úspěchčtvrtfinále MS 1970 a 1986, olympijské zlato 2012
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1José CoronaCruz Azul (Mexiko)26.1.1981520
12Alfredo TalaveraToluca (Mexiko)18.9.1982270
13Guillermo OchoaStandard Lutych (Belgie)13.7.1985980
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Hugo AyalaTigres de la UANL (Mexiko)31.3.1987451
3Carlos SalcedoFrankfurt (Německo)29.9.1993250
4Rafael MárquezGuadalajara (Mexiko)13.2.197914819
5Érick GutiérrezPachuca (Mexiko)15.6.199590
7Miguel LayúnVillarreal (Španělsko)25.6.1988686
15Héctor MorenoSan Sebastian (Španělsko)17.1.1988953
21Edson ÁlvarezAmérica (Mexiko)24.10.1997171
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Jonathan Dos SantosLA Galaxy (USA)26.4.1990330
8Marco FabiánCruz Azul (Mexiko)26.7.1989409
10Giovani Dos SantosLA Galaxy (USA)11.5.198910619
16Héctor HerreraFC Porto (Portugalsko)19.4.1990705
17Jesús CoronaFC Porto (Portugalsko)6.1.1993377
18Andrés GuardadoBetis Sevilla (Španělsko)28.9.198614925
20Javier AquinoTigres de la UANL (Mexiko)11.2.1990530
22Hirving LozanoEindhoven (Nizozemsko)30.7.1995328
23Jesús GallardoUNAM Pumas (Mexiko)15.8.1994270
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Raúl JiménezWolverhampton (Anglie)5.5.19916513
11Carlos VelaLos Angeles FC (USA)1.3.19897219
14Javier HernándezWest Ham (Anglie)1.6.198810650
19Oribe PeraltaAmérica (Mexiko)12.1.19846826
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Juan Carlos Osorio8.6.1961
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz