Soupiska

Chorvatsko

ZeměChorvatsko
Rok založení1919
Barvyčervenobílá a bílá
Největší úspěch3. na MS 1998
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Dominik LivakovičDinamo Záhřeb (Chorvatsko)9.1.199510
12Lovre KaliničGent (Belgie)3.4.1990120
23Danijel SubašičMonako (Francie)27.10.1984440
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Šime VrsaljkoInter Milán (Itálie)10.1.1992410
3Ivan StriničAC Milán (Itálie)17.7.1987490
5Vedran ČorlukaLokomotiv Moskva (Rusko)5.2.19861034
6Dejan LovrenLiverpool (Anglie)5.7.1989462
13Tin JedvajLeverkusen (Německo)28.11.1995130
15Duje Čaleta-CarSalcburk (Rakousko)17.9.199620
21Domagoj VidaBesiktas Istanbul (Turecko)29.4.1989653
22Josip PivaričDynamo Kyjev (Ukrajina)30.1.1989230
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
4Ivan PerišičInter Milán (Itálie)2.2.19897321
7Ivan RakitičBarcelona (Španělsko)10.3.19889915
8Mateo KovačičChelsea (Anglie)6.5.1994461
10Luka ModričReal Madrid (Španělsko)9.9.198511314
11Marcelo BrozovičInter Milán (Itálie)16.11.1992416
14Filip BradaričNK Rijeka (Chorvatsko)11.1.199250
19Milan BadeljFiorentina (Itálie)25.2.1989412
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Andrej KramaričHoffenheim (Německo)19.6.19913810
16Nikola KaliničAC Milán (Itálie)5.1.19884215
17Mario MandžukičJuventus (Itálie)21.5.19868933
18Ante RebičFrankfurt (Německo)21.9.1993222
20Marko PjacaSchalke 04 (Německo)6.5.1995191
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Zlatko Dalič26.10.1966
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz