Soupiska

Německo

ZeměNěmecko
Rok založení1900
Barvybílá a černá
Největší úspěchvítěz MS 1954, 1974, 1990 a 2014
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Manuel NeuerBayern Mnichov (Německo)27.3.1986790
12Kevin TrappPaříž SG (Francie)8.7.199030
22Marc-André Ter StegenBarcelona (Španělsko)30.4.1992200
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Marvin PlattenhardtHertha (Německo)26.1.199270
3Jonas HectorKöln (Německo)27.5.1990403
4Matthias GinterMönchengladbach (Německo)19.1.1994180
5Mats HummelsBayern Mnichov (Německo)16.12.1988665
15Niklas SüleBayern Mnichov (Německo)3.9.1995120
16Antonio RüdigerChelsea (Anglie)3.3.1993251
17Jerome BoatengBayern Mnichov (Německo)3.9.1988731
18Joshua KimmichBayern Mnichov (Německo)8.2.1995323
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Sami KhediraJuventus (Itálie)4.4.1987777
7Julian DraxlerPaříž SG (Francie)20.9.1993466
8Toni KroosReal Madrid (Španělsko)4.1.19908613
10Mesut ÖzilArsenal (Anglie)15.10.19889223
11Marco ReusDortmund (Německo)31.5.19893410
14Leon GoretzkaBayern Mnichov (Německo)6.2.1995166
19Sebastian RudySchalke 04 (Německo)28.2.1990261
20Julian BrandtLeverkusen (Německo)2.5.1996191
21Ilkay GündoganManchester City (Anglie)24.10.1990274
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Timo WernerRB Lipsko (Německo)6.3.1996178
13Thomas MüllerBayern Mnichov (Německo)13.9.19899438
23Mario GomezWolfsburg (Německo)10.7.19857831
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Joachim Löw3.2.1960
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz