Soupiska

Dánsko

ZeměDánsko
Rok založení1889
Barvyčervená a bílá
Největší úspěchčtvrtfinále na MS 1998, mistr Evropy 1992
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Kasper SchmeichelLeicester (Anglie)5.11.1986390
16Jonas LösslHuddersfield Town (Anglie)1.2.198910
22Frederik RönnowBröndby Kodaň (Dánsko)4.8.199270
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
3Jannik VestergaardMönchengladbach (Německo)3.8.1992161
4Simon KjaerSevilla (Španělsko)26.3.1989823
5Jonas KnudsenIpswich (Anglie)16.9.199240
6Andreas ChristensenChelsea (Anglie)10.4.1996201
13Mathias Jörgensen ZankaHuddersfield Town (Anglie)23.4.1990151
14Henrik DalsgaardBrentford (Anglie)27.7.1989150
17Jens Stryger LarsenUdinese Calcio (Itálie)21.2.1991161
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Michael Krohn-DehliLa Coruňa (Španělsko)6.6.1983606
7William KvistFC Kodaň (Dánsko)24.2.1985812
8Thomas DelaneyWerder Brémy (Německo)3.9.1991314
10Christian EriksenTottenham (Anglie)14.2.19928223
15Viktor FischerFC Kodaň (Dánsko)9.6.1994203
18Lukas LeragerBordeaux (Francie)12.7.199350
19Lasse SchöneAjax (Nizozemsko)27.5.1986393
23Pione SistoCelta Vigo (Španělsko)4.2.1995181
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Nicolai JörgensenFeyenoord Rotterdam (Nizozemsko)15.1.1991348
11Martin BraithwaiteMiddlesbrough (Anglie)5.6.1991241
12Kasper DolbergAjax (Nizozemsko)6.10.199771
20Yussuf PoulsenRB Lipsko (Německo)15.6.1994315
21Andreas CorneliusBordeaux (Francie)16.3.1993214
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Aage Hareide23.9.1953
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz