Soupiska

Uruguay

ZeměUruguay
Rok založení1900
Barvybleděmodrá a černá
Největší úspěchmistr světa 1930 a 1950
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Fernando MusleraGalatasaray (Turecko)16.6.19861020
12Martín CampaňaIndependiente (Argentina)29.5.198910
23Martín SilvaVasco da Gama (Brazílie)25.3.1983110
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2José María GiménezAtlético Madrid (Španělsko)20.1.1995466
3Diego GodínAtlético Madrid (Španělsko)16.2.19861218
4Guillermo VarelaPeňarol (Uruguay)24.3.199350
13Gastón SilvaIndependiente (Argentina)5.3.1994170
16Maximiliano PereiraFC Porto (Portugalsko)8.6.19841253
19Sebastián CoatesSporting Lisabon (Portugalsko)7.10.1990311
22Martín CáceresLazio Řím (Itálie)7.4.1987814
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
5Carlos SánchezMonterrey (Mexiko)2.12.1984391
6Rodrigo BentancurJuventus (Itálie)25.6.1997120
7Cristian RodríguezPeňarol (Uruguay)30.9.198511011
8Nahitan NándezBoca Juniors (Argentina)28.12.1995170
10Giorgian De ArrascaetaCruzeiro (Brazílie)1.6.1994162
14Lucas TorreiraArsenal (Anglie)11.2.199680
15Matías VecinoInter Milán (Itálie)24.8.1991271
17Diego LaxaltFC Janov (Itálie)7.2.1993100
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
9Luis SuárezBarcelona (Španělsko)24.1.198710353
11Cristhian StuaniFC Girona (Španělsko)12.10.1986435
18Maxi GómezCelta Vigo (Španělsko)14.8.199670
20Jonathan UrretaMonterrey (Mexiko)19.3.199050
21Edinson CavaniPaříž SG (Francie)14.2.198710545
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Oscar Tabárez3.3.1947
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz