Soupiska

Francie

ZeměFrancie
Rok založení1919
Barvymodrá a bílá
Největší úspěchvítěz MS 1998, 3. na MS 1986 a 1958, 4. na MS 1982, mistr Evropy 1984 a 2000, vítěz OH 1984
Domovská stránkawww
brankář
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
1Hugo LlorisTottenham (Anglie)26.12.19861040
16Steve MandandaMarseille (Francie)28.3.1985280
23Alphonse AréolaPaříž SG (Francie)27.2.199300
obránce
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
2Benjamin PavardStuttgart (Německo)28.3.1996121
3Presnel KimpembePaříž SG (Francie)13.8.199530
4Raphaël VaraneReal Madrid (Španělsko)25.4.1993493
5Samuel UmtitiBarcelona (Španělsko)14.11.1993253
17Adil RamiMarseille (Francie)27.12.1985351
19Djibril SidibéMonako (Francie)29.7.1992181
21Lucas HernandezAtlético Madrid (Španělsko)14.2.1996120
22Benjamin MendyManchester City (Anglie)17.7.199480
záložník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
6Paul PogbaManchester U. (Anglie)15.3.19936010
8Thomas LemarAtlético Madrid (Španělsko)12.11.1995133
11Ousmane DembéléBarcelona (Španělsko)15.5.1997162
12Corentin TolissoBayern Mnichov (Německo)3.8.1994140
13N'Golo KantéChelsea (Anglie)29.3.1991311
14Blaise MatuidiJuventus (Itálie)9.4.1987729
15Steven N'ZonziAS Řím (Itálie)15.12.198890
18Nabil FekirOlympique Lyon (Francie)18.7.1993182
20Florian ThauvinMarseille (Francie)26.1.199350
útočník
ČJménoMužstvoNarozenZG
7Antoine GriezmannAtlético Madrid (Španělsko)21.3.19916124
9Olivier GiroudChelsea (Anglie)30.9.19868131
10Kylian MbappéPaříž SG (Francie)20.12.1998228
hlavní trenér
JménoNarozen
Didier Deschamps15.10.1968
FORTUNA:LIGA
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.SK Slavia Praha15121237:1137
2.FC Viktoria Plzeň15112222:1335
3.AC Sparta Praha1593328:1230
4.FK Jablonec1592433:1429
5.FC Baník Ostrava1583421:1227
6.Fastav Zlín1583422:1427
7.FC Slovan Liberec1565415:1323
8.FK Mladá Boleslav1553728:3018
9.Slezský FC Opava1552820:2317
10.FK Teplice1544717:2316
11.Bohemians Praha 19051544716:2316
12.SK Sigma Olomouc1543816:2615
13.1. FK Příbram1543819:3715
14.1. FC Slovácko15401115:2912
15.MFK Karviná15321019:3011
16.Dukla Praha15321013:3111

Najdete na iDNES.cz