Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu

Los soutěže

Liga mistrů 2018/2019

Úvodní zápas 3. předkola
SlaviaDynamo Kyjev3. předkolo Ligy mistrů1:1 (7.8. 19:30)
odveta 3. předkola
Dynamo KyjevSlavia3. předkolo Ligy mistrů2:0 (14.8. 18:30)
1. kolo
Inter MilánTottenhamSkupina B2:1 (18.9. 18:55)
BarcelonaEindhovenSkupina B4:0 (18.9. 18:55)
MonakoAtlético MadridSkupina A1:2 (18.9. 21:00)
Schalke 04FC PortoSkupina D1:1 (18.9. 21:00)
CZ BělehradNeapolSkupina C0:0 (18.9. 21:00)
LiverpoolPaříž SGSkupina C3:2 (18.9. 21:00)
GalatasarayLokomotiv MoskvaSkupina D3:0 (18.9. 21:00)
BruggyDortmundSkupina A0:1 (18.9. 21:00)
AjaxAEK AténySkupina E3:0 (19.9. 18:55)
Šachtar DoněckHoffenheimSkupina F2:2 (19.9. 18:55)
PlzeňCSKA MoskvaSkupina G2:2 (19.9. 21:00)
ValencieJuventusSkupina H0:2 (19.9. 21:00)
Manchester CityOlympique LyonSkupina F1:2 (19.9. 21:00)
Young Boys BernManchester U.Skupina H0:3 (19.9. 21:00)
Real MadridAS ŘímSkupina G3:0 (19.9. 21:00)
BenficaBayern MnichovSkupina E0:2 (19.9. 21:00)
2. kolo
HoffenheimManchester CitySkupina F2.10. 18:55
JuventusYoung Boys BernSkupina H2.10. 18:55
AS ŘímPlzeňSkupina G2.10. 21:00
AEK AtényBenficaSkupina E2.10. 21:00
Bayern MnichovAjaxSkupina E2.10. 21:00
Olympique LyonŠachtar DoněckSkupina F2.10. 21:00
CSKA MoskvaReal MadridSkupina G2.10. 21:00
Manchester U.ValencieSkupina H2.10. 21:00
Lokomotiv MoskvaSchalke 04Skupina D3.10. 18:55
Paříž SGCZ BělehradSkupina C3.10. 18:55
EindhovenInter MilánSkupina B3.10. 21:00
DortmundMonakoSkupina A3.10. 21:00
NeapolLiverpoolSkupina C3.10. 21:00
Atlético MadridBruggySkupina A3.10. 21:00
FC PortoGalatasaraySkupina D3.10. 21:00
TottenhamBarcelonaSkupina B3.10. 21:00
3. kolo
AEK AtényBayern MnichovSkupina E23.10. 18:55
Young Boys BernValencieSkupina H23.10. 18:55
Real MadridPlzeňSkupina G23.10. 21:00
Šachtar DoněckManchester CitySkupina F23.10. 21:00
HoffenheimOlympique LyonSkupina F23.10. 21:00
AjaxBenficaSkupina E23.10. 21:00
AS ŘímCSKA MoskvaSkupina G23.10. 21:00
Manchester U.JuventusSkupina H23.10. 21:00
EindhovenTottenhamSkupina B24.10. 18:55
BruggyMonakoSkupina A24.10. 18:55
DortmundAtlético MadridSkupina A24.10. 21:00
GalatasaraySchalke 04Skupina D24.10. 21:00
Paříž SGNeapolSkupina C24.10. 21:00
LiverpoolCZ BělehradSkupina C24.10. 21:00
BarcelonaInter MilánSkupina B24.10. 21:00
Lokomotiv MoskvaFC PortoSkupina D24.10. 21:00
4. kolo
MonakoBruggySkupina A6.11. 18:55
CZ BělehradLiverpoolSkupina C6.11. 18:55
Inter MilánBarcelonaSkupina B6.11. 21:00
Schalke 04GalatasaraySkupina D6.11. 21:00
FC PortoLokomotiv MoskvaSkupina D6.11. 21:00
Atlético MadridDortmundSkupina A6.11. 21:00
TottenhamEindhovenSkupina B6.11. 21:00
NeapolPaříž SGSkupina C6.11. 21:00
ValencieYoung Boys BernSkupina H7.11. 18:55
CSKA MoskvaAS ŘímSkupina G7.11. 18:55
PlzeňReal MadridSkupina G7.11. 21:00
BenficaAjaxSkupina E7.11. 21:00
Manchester CityŠachtar DoněckSkupina F7.11. 21:00
Olympique LyonHoffenheimSkupina F7.11. 21:00
Bayern MnichovAEK AténySkupina E7.11. 21:00
JuventusManchester U.Skupina H7.11. 21:00
5. kolo
CSKA MoskvaPlzeňSkupina G27.11. 18:55
AEK AtényAjaxSkupina E27.11. 18:55
Olympique LyonManchester CitySkupina F27.11. 21:00
JuventusValencieSkupina H27.11. 21:00
Manchester U.Young Boys BernSkupina H27.11. 21:00
AS ŘímReal MadridSkupina G27.11. 21:00
HoffenheimŠachtar DoněckSkupina F27.11. 21:00
Bayern MnichovBenficaSkupina E27.11. 21:00
Atlético MadridMonakoSkupina A28.11. 18:55
Lokomotiv MoskvaGalatasaraySkupina D28.11. 18:55
NeapolCZ BělehradSkupina C28.11. 21:00
TottenhamInter MilánSkupina B28.11. 21:00
EindhovenBarcelonaSkupina B28.11. 21:00
Paříž SGLiverpoolSkupina C28.11. 21:00
FC PortoSchalke 04Skupina D28.11. 21:00
DortmundBruggySkupina A28.11. 21:00
6. kolo
Schalke 04Lokomotiv MoskvaSkupina D11.12. 18:55
GalatasarayFC PortoSkupina D11.12. 18:55
MonakoDortmundSkupina A11.12. 21:00
CZ BělehradPaříž SGSkupina C11.12. 21:00
Inter MilánEindhovenSkupina B11.12. 21:00
BarcelonaTottenhamSkupina B11.12. 21:00
LiverpoolNeapolSkupina C11.12. 21:00
BruggyAtlético MadridSkupina A11.12. 21:00
PlzeňAS ŘímSkupina G12.12. 18:55
Real MadridCSKA MoskvaSkupina G12.12. 18:55
ValencieManchester U.Skupina H12.12. 21:00
BenficaAEK AténySkupina E12.12. 21:00
Manchester CityHoffenheimSkupina F12.12. 21:00
Šachtar DoněckOlympique LyonSkupina F12.12. 21:00
AjaxBayern MnichovSkupina E12.12. 21:00
Young Boys BernJuventusSkupina H12.12. 21:00

Liga mistrů 2018/2019

Skupina G
1.Real13:03
2.CSKA12:21
3.Plzeň12:21
4.AS Řím10:30
Skupina A
1.Atletico12:13
2.Dortmund11:03
3.Monako11:20
4.Bruggy10:10
Skupina B
1.Barcel14:03
2.Inter12:13
3.Tottenha11:20
4.Eindhov.10:40
Skupina C
1.Liverpoo13:23
2.CZ Běleh10:01
3.Neapol10:01
4.Paříž SG12:30
Skupina D
1.Galatasa13:03
2.Porto11:11
3.Schalke11:11
4.Lokomoti10:30
Skupina E
1.Ajax13:03
2.Bayern12:03
3.Benfica10:20
4.AEK Atén10:30
Skupina F
1.Lyon12:13
2.Hoffenhe12:21
3.Šachtar12:21
4.Man.City11:20
Skupina H
1.Man.Utd.13:03
2.Juventus12:03
3.Valenc.10:20
4.YB Bern10:30


Najdete na iDNES.cz