Los soutěže
Základní skupiny
2. předkolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. 7. 2018 | Spartak Subotica | Sparta | 2:0 | |
2. 8. 2018 | Sparta | Spartak Subotica | 2:1 |
Play-off
3. předkolo Evropské ligy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9. 8. 2018 | Olomouc | Kajrat Almaty | 2:0 | |
16. 8. 2018 | Kajrat Almaty | Olomouc | 1:2 |
4. předkolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23. 8. 2018 | Olomouc | Sevilla | 0:1 | |
30. 8. 2018 | Sevilla | Olomouc | 3:0 |
Skupina C | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Slavia | Bordeaux | 1:0 | |
20. 9. 2018 | FC Kodaň | Zenit Petrohrad | 1:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Zenit Petrohrad | Slavia | 1:0 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Bordeaux | FC Kodaň | 1:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | FC Kodaň | Slavia | 0:1 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Zenit Petrohrad | Bordeaux | 2:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Slavia | FC Kodaň | 0:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Bordeaux | Zenit Petrohrad | 1:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Bordeaux | Slavia | 2:0 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Zenit Petrohrad | FC Kodaň | 1:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Slavia | Zenit Petrohrad | 2:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | FC Kodaň | Bordeaux | 0:1 |
Skupina D | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Dinamo Záhřeb | Fenerbahce | 4:1 | |
20. 9. 2018 | Trnava | Anderlecht | 1:0 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Anderlecht | Dinamo Záhřeb | 0:2 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Fenerbahce | Trnava | 2:0 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Trnava | Dinamo Záhřeb | 1:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Anderlecht | Fenerbahce | 2:2 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Fenerbahce | Anderlecht | 2:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Dinamo Záhřeb | Trnava | 3:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Fenerbahce | Dinamo Záhřeb | 0:0 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Anderlecht | Trnava | 0:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Dinamo Záhřeb | Anderlecht | 0:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Trnava | Fenerbahce | 1:0 |
Skupina F | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Olympiakos Pireus | Betis Sevilla | 0:0 | |
20. 9. 2018 | Dudelange | AC Milán | 0:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | AC Milán | Olympiakos Pireus | 3:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Betis Sevilla | Dudelange | 3:0 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Dudelange | Olympiakos Pireus | 0:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | AC Milán | Betis Sevilla | 1:2 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Olympiakos Pireus | Dudelange | 5:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Betis Sevilla | AC Milán | 1:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Betis Sevilla | Olympiakos Pireus | 1:0 | |
29. 11. 2018 | AC Milán | Dudelange | 5:2 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Olympiakos Pireus | AC Milán | 3:1 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Dudelange | Betis Sevilla | 0:0 |
Skupina I | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | KRC Genk | Malmö | 2:0 | |
20. 9. 2018 | Besiktas Istanbul | Sarpsborg | 3:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Sarpsborg | KRC Genk | 3:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Malmö | Besiktas Istanbul | 2:0 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Besiktas Istanbul | KRC Genk | 2:4 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Sarpsborg | Malmö | 1:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | KRC Genk | Besiktas Istanbul | 1:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Malmö | Sarpsborg | 1:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Malmö | KRC Genk | 2:2 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Sarpsborg | Besiktas Istanbul | 2:3 | |
13. 12. 2018 | KRC Genk | Sarpsborg | 4:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Besiktas Istanbul | Malmö | 0:1 |
Skupina L | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Vidi Székesfehérvár | BATE Borisov | 0:2 | |
20. 9. 2018 | PAOK Soluň | Chelsea | 0:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Chelsea | Vidi Székesfehérvár | 1:0 | |
4. 10. 2018 | BATE Borisov | PAOK Soluň | 1:4 | |
25. 10. 2018 | PAOK Soluň | Vidi Székesfehérvár | 0:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Chelsea | BATE Borisov | 3:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Vidi Székesfehérvár | PAOK Soluň | 1:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | BATE Borisov | Chelsea | 0:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | BATE Borisov | Vidi Székesfehérvár | 2:0 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Chelsea | PAOK Soluň | 4:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Vidi Székesfehérvár | Chelsea | 2:2 | |
13. 12. 2018 | PAOK Soluň | BATE Borisov | 1:3 |
Skupina A | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Ludogorec | Leverkusen | 2:3 | |
20. 9. 2018 | AEK Larnaka | FC Curych | 0:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | FC Curych | Ludogorec | 1:0 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Leverkusen | AEK Larnaka | 4:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | AEK Larnaka | Ludogorec | 1:1 | |
25. 10. 2018 | FC Curych | Leverkusen | 3:2 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Ludogorec | AEK Larnaka | 0:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Leverkusen | FC Curych | 1:0 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Leverkusen | Ludogorec | 1:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | FC Curych | AEK Larnaka | 1:2 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Ludogorec | FC Curych | 1:1 | |
13. 12. 2018 | AEK Larnaka | Leverkusen | 1:5 |
Skupina K | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Dynamo Kyjev | FC Astana | 2:2 | |
20. 9. 2018 | Stade Rennes | Jablonec | 2:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | FC Astana | Stade Rennes | 2:0 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Jablonec | Dynamo Kyjev | 2:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Stade Rennes | Dynamo Kyjev | 1:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Jablonec | FC Astana | 1:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | FC Astana | Jablonec | 2:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Dynamo Kyjev | Stade Rennes | 3:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | FC Astana | Dynamo Kyjev | 0:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Jablonec | Stade Rennes | 0:1 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Stade Rennes | FC Astana | 2:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Dynamo Kyjev | Jablonec | 0:1 |
Skupina E | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Arsenal | Vorskla Poltava | 4:2 | |
20. 9. 2018 | Sporting Lisabon | Karabach | 2:0 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Karabach | Arsenal | 0:3 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Vorskla Poltava | Sporting Lisabon | 1:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Sporting Lisabon | Arsenal | 0:1 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Karabach | Vorskla Poltava | 0:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Arsenal | Sporting Lisabon | 0:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Vorskla Poltava | Karabach | 0:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Vorskla Poltava | Arsenal | 0:3 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Karabach | Sporting Lisabon | 1:6 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Arsenal | Karabach | 1:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Sporting Lisabon | Vorskla Poltava | 3:0 |
Skupina J | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Akhisarspor | FK Krasnodar | 0:1 | |
20. 9. 2018 | Sevilla | Standard Lutych | 5:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Standard Lutych | Akhisarspor | 2:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | FK Krasnodar | Sevilla | 2:1 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Sevilla | Akhisarspor | 6:0 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Standard Lutych | FK Krasnodar | 2:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Akhisarspor | Sevilla | 2:3 | |
8. 11. 2018 | FK Krasnodar | Standard Lutych | 2:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | FK Krasnodar | Akhisarspor | 2:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Standard Lutych | Sevilla | 1:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Akhisarspor | Standard Lutych | 0:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Sevilla | FK Krasnodar | 3:0 |
Skupina B | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Celtic | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1:0 | |
20. 9. 2018 | RB Lipsko | Salcburk | 2:3 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Salcburk | Celtic | 3:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Rosenborg Trondheim | RB Lipsko | 1:3 | |
25. 10. 2018 | RB Lipsko | Celtic | 2:0 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Salcburk | Rosenborg Trondheim | 3:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Celtic | RB Lipsko | 2:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Rosenborg Trondheim | Salcburk | 2:5 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Rosenborg Trondheim | Celtic | 0:1 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Salcburk | RB Lipsko | 1:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Celtic | Salcburk | 1:2 | |
13. 12. 2018 | RB Lipsko | Rosenborg Trondheim | 1:1 |
Skupina G | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Rapid Vídeň | Spartak Moskva | 2:0 | |
20. 9. 2018 | Villarreal | Glasgow Rangers FC | 2:2 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Glasgow Rangers FC | Rapid Vídeň | 3:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Spartak Moskva | Villarreal | 3:3 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Villarreal | Rapid Vídeň | 5:0 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Glasgow Rangers FC | Spartak Moskva | 0:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Rapid Vídeň | Villarreal | 0:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Spartak Moskva | Glasgow Rangers FC | 4:3 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Spartak Moskva | Rapid Vídeň | 1:2 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Glasgow Rangers FC | Villarreal | 0:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Rapid Vídeň | Glasgow Rangers FC | 1:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Villarreal | Spartak Moskva | 2:0 |
Skupina H | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 9. 2018 | Lazio Řím | Apollon Limassol | 2:1 | |
20. 9. 2018 | Marseille | Frankfurt | 1:2 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Frankfurt | Lazio Řím | 4:1 | |
4. 10. 2018 | Apollon Limassol | Marseille | 2:2 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Marseille | Lazio Řím | 1:3 | |
25. 10. 2018 | Frankfurt | Apollon Limassol | 2:0 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Lazio Řím | Marseille | 2:1 | |
8. 11. 2018 | Apollon Limassol | Frankfurt | 2:3 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Apollon Limassol | Lazio Řím | 2:0 | |
29. 11. 2018 | Frankfurt | Marseille | 4:0 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Lazio Řím | Frankfurt | 1:2 | |
13. 12. 2018 | Marseille | Apollon Limassol | 1:3 |
1. kolo play off | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. 2. 2019 | Slavia | KRC Genk | 0:0 | |
14. 2. 2019 | Plzeň | Dinamo Záhřeb | 2:1 | |
21. 2. 2019 | Dinamo Záhřeb | Plzeň | 3:0 | |
21. 2. 2019 | KRC Genk | Slavia | 1:4 |
Osmifinále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7. 3. 2019 | Sevilla | Slavia | 2:2 | |
14. 3. 2019 | Slavia | Sevilla | 4:3 |