Los soutěže
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. 5. 2019 | Bohemians | Slovácko | 0:0 | |
11. 5. 2019 | Opava | Dukla | 3:2 | |
11. 5. 2019 | Příbram | Karviná | 1:0 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. 5. 2019 | Bohemians | Příbram | 1:4 | |
14. 5. 2019 | Slovácko | Opava | 4:1 | |
14. 5. 2019 | Karviná | Dukla | 3:0 |
1. semifinále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. 5. 2019 | Teplice | Ml. Boleslav | 0:8 | |
3. 5. 2019 | Zlín | Olomouc | 1:0 |
2. semifinále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. 5. 2019 | Olomouc | Zlín | 3:2 | |
12. 5. 2019 | Ml. Boleslav | Teplice | 1:1 |
1. finále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17. 5. 2019 | Zlín | Ml. Boleslav | 3:1 |
2. finále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24. 5. 2019 | Ml. Boleslav | Zlín | 3:0 |
Kvalifikace | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. 6. 2019 | Ostrava | Ml. Boleslav | 0:1 |
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. 5. 2019 | Jablonec | Ostrava | 2:0 | |
11. 5. 2019 | Sparta | Liberec | 1:0 | |
12. 5. 2019 | Slavia | Plzeň | 3:1 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. 5. 2019 | Ostrava | Liberec | 0:1 | |
15. 5. 2019 | Plzeň | Sparta | 4:0 | |
15. 5. 2019 | Slavia | Jablonec | 2:1 |
1. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 7. 2018 | Dukla | Plzeň | 1:3 | |
21. 7. 2018 | Liberec | Karviná | 1:0 | |
21. 7. 2018 | Zlín | Ml. Boleslav | 3:2 | |
21. 7. 2018 | Příbram | Teplice | 1:1 | |
21. 7. 2018 | Sparta | Opava | 2:0 | |
22. 7. 2018 | Bohemians | Slovácko | 2:1 | |
22. 7. 2018 | Olomouc | Slavia | 0:3 | |
23. 7. 2018 | Ostrava | Jablonec | 1:0 |
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27. 7. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Olomouc | 0:4 | |
28. 7. 2018 | Příbram | Bohemians | 4:2 | |
28. 7. 2018 | Opava | Zlín | 1:2 | |
28. 7. 2018 | Slovácko | Ostrava | 2:1 | |
28. 7. 2018 | Slavia | Karviná | 4:0 | |
29. 7. 2018 | Teplice | Dukla | 5:2 | |
29. 7. 2018 | Jablonec | Sparta | 1:2 | |
30. 7. 2018 | Plzeň | Liberec | 1:0 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. 8. 2018 | Slavia | Opava | 3:1 | |
4. 8. 2018 | Liberec | Teplice | 2:2 | |
4. 8. 2018 | Zlín | Jablonec | 1:1 | |
4. 8. 2018 | Ostrava | Příbram | 3:0 | |
4. 8. 2018 | Olomouc | Plzeň | 0:1 | |
5. 8. 2018 | Karviná | Ml. Boleslav | 3:4 | |
5. 8. 2018 | Sparta | Slovácko | 1:0 | |
6. 8. 2018 | Dukla | Bohemians | 0:1 |
4. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. 8. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Slavia | 0:1 | |
11. 8. 2018 | Jablonec | Karviná | 4:1 | |
11. 8. 2018 | Opava | Liberec | 1:1 | |
11. 8. 2018 | Příbram | Dukla | 4:0 | |
11. 8. 2018 | Plzeň | Zlín | 1:0 | |
12. 8. 2018 | Slovácko | Olomouc | 3:1 | |
12. 8. 2018 | Teplice | Sparta | 0:4 | |
13. 8. 2018 | Bohemians | Ostrava | 0:1 |
5. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17. 8. 2018 | Dukla | Slovácko | 1:2 | |
18. 8. 2018 | Liberec | Bohemians | 1:1 | |
18. 8. 2018 | Zlín | Teplice | 1:0 | |
18. 8. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Opava | 6:1 | |
18. 8. 2018 | Slavia | Jablonec | 0:2 | |
19. 8. 2018 | Karviná | Plzeň | 0:1 | |
19. 8. 2018 | Sparta | Příbram | 2:2 | |
20. 8. 2018 | Olomouc | Ostrava | 1:4 |
6. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24. 8. 2018 | Bohemians | Sparta | 1:1 | |
25. 8. 2018 | Ostrava | Dukla | 2:0 | |
25. 8. 2018 | Opava | Karviná | 1:3 | |
25. 8. 2018 | Příbram | Liberec | 1:3 | |
25. 8. 2018 | Teplice | Slavia | 0:3 | |
26. 8. 2018 | Plzeň | Ml. Boleslav | 6:1 | |
26. 8. 2018 | Jablonec | Olomouc | 3:0 | |
27. 8. 2018 | Slovácko | Zlín | 0:4 |
7. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31. 8. 2018 | Sparta | Dukla | 2:0 | |
1. 9. 2018 | Liberec | Ostrava | 0:0 | |
1. 9. 2018 | Opava | Jablonec | 2:0 | |
1. 9. 2018 | Zlín | Příbram | 3:0 | |
1. 9. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Teplice | 1:1 | |
1. 9. 2018 | Slavia | Plzeň | 4:0 | |
2. 9. 2018 | Karviná | Slovácko | 2:1 | |
2. 9. 2018 | Olomouc | Bohemians | 2:3 |
8. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. 9. 2018 | Bohemians | Zlín | 0:1 | |
15. 9. 2018 | Příbram | Olomouc | 1:0 | |
15. 9. 2018 | Plzeň | Opava | 1:0 | |
16. 9. 2018 | Dukla | Liberec | 2:0 | |
16. 9. 2018 | Teplice | Karviná | 2:1 | |
16. 9. 2018 | Jablonec | Ml. Boleslav | 0:3 | |
16. 9. 2018 | Slovácko | Slavia | 1:3 | |
17. 9. 2018 | Ostrava | Sparta | 0:1 |
9. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21. 9. 2018 | Zlín | Ostrava | 1:2 | |
22. 9. 2018 | Olomouc | Dukla | 1:0 | |
22. 9. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Slovácko | 5:1 | |
22. 9. 2018 | Opava | Teplice | 2:0 | |
22. 9. 2018 | Karviná | Příbram | 4:1 | |
22. 9. 2018 | Sparta | Liberec | 4:1 | |
23. 9. 2018 | Slavia | Bohemians | 1:0 | |
24. 9. 2018 | Jablonec | Plzeň | 3:0 |
10. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28. 9. 2018 | Bohemians | Karviná | 0:0 | |
28. 9. 2018 | Plzeň | Sparta | 1:0 | |
29. 9. 2018 | Dukla | Zlín | 1:1 | |
29. 9. 2018 | Slovácko | Opava | 0:2 | |
29. 9. 2018 | Příbram | Ml. Boleslav | 3:0 | |
29. 9. 2018 | Liberec | Olomouc | 3:0 | |
30. 9. 2018 | Ostrava | Slavia | 2:1 | |
30. 9. 2018 | Teplice | Jablonec | 1:2 |
11. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. 10. 2018 | Zlín | Liberec | 0:1 | |
6. 10. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Ostrava | 2:2 | |
6. 10. 2018 | Olomouc | Sparta | 1:0 | |
7. 10. 2018 | Opava | Bohemians | 0:1 | |
7. 10. 2018 | Jablonec | Slovácko | 2:0 | |
7. 10. 2018 | Plzeň | Teplice | 1:0 | |
7. 10. 2018 | Karviná | Dukla | 0:2 | |
7. 10. 2018 | Slavia | Příbram | 4:1 |
12. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19. 10. 2018 | Bohemians | Plzeň | 2:2 | |
20. 10. 2018 | Olomouc | Zlín | 1:1 | |
20. 10. 2018 | Slovácko | Teplice | 0:2 | |
20. 10. 2018 | Příbram | Jablonec | 0:6 | |
20. 10. 2018 | Ostrava | Karviná | 1:1 | |
21. 10. 2018 | Dukla | Opava | 1:0 | |
21. 10. 2018 | Liberec | Slavia | 0:1 | |
22. 10. 2018 | Sparta | Ml. Boleslav | 4:1 |
13. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. 10. 2018 | Teplice | Ostrava | 0:1 | |
27. 10. 2018 | Karviná | Olomouc | 2:3 | |
27. 10. 2018 | Opava | Příbram | 5:0 | |
27. 10. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Bohemians | 3:0 | |
27. 10. 2018 | Zlín | Sparta | 1:0 | |
28. 10. 2018 | Plzeň | Slovácko | 2:1 | |
28. 10. 2018 | Jablonec | Liberec | 0:0 | |
29. 10. 2018 | Slavia | Dukla | 4:1 |
14. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. 11. 2018 | Bohemians | Teplice | 2:3 | |
3. 11. 2018 | Ostrava | Plzeň | 0:1 | |
3. 11. 2018 | Zlín | Karviná | 2:1 | |
3. 11. 2018 | Příbram | Slovácko | 0:3 | |
3. 11. 2018 | Dukla | Jablonec | 2:6 | |
3. 11. 2018 | Olomouc | Opava | 2:2 | |
4. 11. 2018 | Sparta | Slavia | 2:2 | |
5. 11. 2018 | Liberec | Ml. Boleslav | 1:0 |
15. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9. 11. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Dukla | 0:0 | |
10. 11. 2018 | Karviná | Sparta | 1:3 | |
10. 11. 2018 | Slovácko | Liberec | 0:1 | |
11. 11. 2018 | Opava | Ostrava | 2:1 | |
11. 11. 2018 | Jablonec | Bohemians | 3:1 | |
11. 11. 2018 | Teplice | Olomouc | 0:0 | |
11. 11. 2018 | Plzeň | Příbram | 1:1 | |
11. 11. 2018 | Slavia | Zlín | 3:1 |
16. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
23. 11. 2018 | Liberec | Plzeň | 1:1 | |
23. 11. 2018 | Dukla | Teplice | 1:0 | |
24. 11. 2018 | Karviná | Slavia | 1:3 | |
24. 11. 2018 | Bohemians | Příbram | 2:2 | |
24. 11. 2018 | Zlín | Opava | 2:0 | |
24. 11. 2018 | Ostrava | Slovácko | 0:3 | |
25. 11. 2018 | Olomouc | Ml. Boleslav | 0:4 | |
25. 11. 2018 | Sparta | Jablonec | 0:0 |
17. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30. 11. 2018 | Teplice | Liberec | 1:0 | |
1. 12. 2018 | Ml. Boleslav | Karviná | 1:1 | |
1. 12. 2018 | Slovácko | Sparta | 2:1 | |
2. 12. 2018 | Bohemians | Dukla | 0:0 | |
2. 12. 2018 | Příbram | Ostrava | 0:2 | |
2. 12. 2018 | Plzeň | Olomouc | 2:0 | |
3. 12. 2018 | Jablonec | Zlín | 4:0 | |
3. 12. 2018 | Opava | Slavia | 2:3 |
18. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7. 12. 2018 | Zlín | Plzeň | 0:2 | |
7. 12. 2018 | Dukla | Příbram | 1:2 | |
8. 12. 2018 | Ostrava | Bohemians | 2:0 | |
8. 12. 2018 | Karviná | Jablonec | 2:1 | |
8. 12. 2018 | Olomouc | Slovácko | 1:0 | |
8. 12. 2018 | Slavia | Ml. Boleslav | 3:2 | |
9. 12. 2018 | Sparta | Teplice | 0:1 | |
10. 12. 2018 | Liberec | Opava | 1:2 |
19. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. 12. 2018 | Ostrava | Olomouc | 0:0 | |
15. 12. 2018 | Slovácko | Dukla | 1:0 | |
15. 12. 2018 | Bohemians | Liberec | 0:0 | |
15. 12. 2018 | Teplice | Zlín | 2:1 | |
15. 12. 2018 | Opava | Ml. Boleslav | 2:1 | |
15. 12. 2018 | Příbram | Sparta | 1:1 | |
16. 12. 2018 | Plzeň | Karviná | 2:1 | |
17. 12. 2018 | Jablonec | Slavia | 0:2 |
20. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8. 2. 2019 | Olomouc | Jablonec | 1:2 | |
8. 2. 2019 | Dukla | Ostrava | 1:1 | |
9. 2. 2019 | Ml. Boleslav | Plzeň | 1:1 | |
9. 2. 2019 | Zlín | Slovácko | 0:1 | |
9. 2. 2019 | Liberec | Příbram | 4:0 | |
9. 2. 2019 | Karviná | Opava | 1:1 | |
9. 2. 2019 | Slavia | Teplice | 2:0 | |
10. 2. 2019 | Sparta | Bohemians | 1:0 |
21. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15. 2. 2019 | Teplice | Ml. Boleslav | 0:2 | |
16. 2. 2019 | Slovácko | Karviná | 2:0 | |
16. 2. 2019 | Příbram | Zlín | 3:2 | |
16. 2. 2019 | Bohemians | Olomouc | 0:1 | |
16. 2. 2019 | Ostrava | Liberec | 2:1 | |
17. 2. 2019 | Jablonec | Opava | 2:2 | |
17. 2. 2019 | Plzeň | Slavia | 2:0 | |
18. 2. 2019 | Dukla | Sparta | 2:3 |
22. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22. 2. 2019 | Liberec | Dukla | 2:0 | |
23. 2. 2019 | Olomouc | Příbram | 2:0 | |
23. 2. 2019 | Zlín | Bohemians | 0:2 | |
23. 2. 2019 | Karviná | Teplice | 1:1 | |
23. 2. 2019 | Ml. Boleslav | Jablonec | 1:0 | |
24. 2. 2019 | Sparta | Ostrava | 3:2 | |
25. 2. 2019 | Slavia | Slovácko | 4:0 | |
25. 2. 2019 | Opava | Plzeň | 1:2 |
23. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. 3. 2019 | Ostrava | Zlín | 1:2 | |
2. 3. 2019 | Dukla | Olomouc | 0:4 | |
2. 3. 2019 | Příbram | Karviná | 2:1 | |
2. 3. 2019 | Slovácko | Ml. Boleslav | 1:1 | |
2. 3. 2019 | Plzeň | Jablonec | 1:0 | |
2. 3. 2019 | Liberec | Sparta | 0:1 | |
3. 3. 2019 | Teplice | Opava | 3:2 | |
3. 3. 2019 | Bohemians | Slavia | 0:3 |
24. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8. 3. 2019 | Jablonec | Teplice | 2:1 | |
9. 3. 2019 | Zlín | Dukla | 2:1 | |
9. 3. 2019 | Karviná | Bohemians | 0:3 | |
9. 3. 2019 | Opava | Slovácko | 2:2 | |
9. 3. 2019 | Ml. Boleslav | Příbram | 2:0 | |
9. 3. 2019 | Sparta | Plzeň | 4:0 | |
10. 3. 2019 | Slavia | Ostrava | 4:0 | |
11. 3. 2019 | Olomouc | Liberec | 2:1 |
25. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15. 3. 2019 | Teplice | Plzeň | 2:1 | |
15. 3. 2019 | Dukla | Karviná | 2:1 | |
16. 3. 2019 | Ostrava | Ml. Boleslav | 1:1 | |
16. 3. 2019 | Slovácko | Jablonec | 0:0 | |
16. 3. 2019 | Liberec | Zlín | 1:0 | |
16. 3. 2019 | Sparta | Olomouc | 2:1 | |
17. 3. 2019 | Bohemians | Opava | 0:0 | |
17. 3. 2019 | Příbram | Slavia | 0:2 |
26. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29. 3. 2019 | Karviná | Ostrava | 2:0 | |
30. 3. 2019 | Opava | Dukla | 2:0 | |
30. 3. 2019 | Zlín | Olomouc | 0:2 | |
30. 3. 2019 | Teplice | Slovácko | 2:0 | |
30. 3. 2019 | Ml. Boleslav | Sparta | 2:1 | |
30. 3. 2019 | Slavia | Liberec | 1:1 | |
31. 3. 2019 | Jablonec | Příbram | 3:0 | |
31. 3. 2019 | Plzeň | Bohemians | 3:2 |
27. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. 4. 2019 | Příbram | Opava | 3:1 | |
6. 4. 2019 | Dukla | Slavia | 1:5 | |
7. 4. 2019 | Olomouc | Karviná | 3:2 | |
7. 4. 2019 | Bohemians | Ml. Boleslav | 0:0 | |
7. 4. 2019 | Liberec | Jablonec | 0:0 | |
7. 4. 2019 | Ostrava | Teplice | 3:1 | |
7. 4. 2019 | Slovácko | Plzeň | 0:1 | |
8. 4. 2019 | Sparta | Zlín | 2:0 |
28. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. 4. 2019 | Teplice | Bohemians | 1:2 | |
13. 4. 2019 | Opava | Olomouc | 2:1 | |
13. 4. 2019 | Karviná | Zlín | 2:0 | |
13. 4. 2019 | Slovácko | Příbram | 2:0 | |
13. 4. 2019 | Plzeň | Ostrava | 2:1 | |
14. 4. 2019 | Jablonec | Dukla | 2:1 | |
14. 4. 2019 | Slavia | Sparta | 1:1 | |
15. 4. 2019 | Ml. Boleslav | Liberec | 1:2 |