Los soutěže

Fortuna národní liga 2017/2018

1. kolo (So 29. července - 17:00)
Hradec Kr.Táborsko1:1
VítkoviceÚstí n. Labem0:0
Olympia PrahaPardubice1:0
PříbramZnojmo0:0
Frýdek - MístekOpava1:1
VlašimSokolov2:1
Č. BudějoviceŽižkov1:1
VarnsdorfTřinec0:1
2. kolo (So 5. srpna - 17:00)
Ústí n. LabemSokolov2:1
ZnojmoHradec Kr.1:3
PardubiceFrýdek - Místek1:0
TřinecPříbram2:1
TáborskoOlympia Praha2:2
OpavaVítkovice6:2
ŽižkovVarnsdorf0:0
VlašimČ. Budějovice0:2
3. kolo (So 12. srpna - 17:00)
VítkoviceZnojmo1:1
Ústí n. LabemOpava2:5
Olympia PrahaŽižkov2:2
PříbramVlašim2:3
Frýdek - MístekTřinec1:0
Hradec Kr.Pardubice2:1
SokolovTáborsko3:3
VarnsdorfČ. Budějovice2:3
4. kolo (So 19. srpna - 17:00)
ZnojmoFrýdek - Místek2:1
PardubiceÚstí n. Labem3:1
TřinecOlympia Praha2:0
TáborskoPříbram0:2
OpavaSokolov0:0
ŽižkovVítkovice5:0
VlašimVarnsdorf4:1
Č. BudějoviceHradec Kr.4:1
5. kolo (St 23. srpna - 18:00)
Olympia PrahaČ. Budějovice0:0
PříbramVarnsdorf3:1
Frýdek - MístekVlašim1:1
SokolovTřinec1:0
Hradec Kr.Žižkov4:1
VítkovicePardubice0:1
Ústí n. LabemZnojmo4:0
OpavaTáborsko2:1
6. kolo (So 26. srpna - 17:00)
PardubiceSokolov2:1
TáborskoFrýdek - Místek3:0
ŽižkovPříbram1:1
VlašimOlympia Praha0:1
Č. BudějoviceÚstí n. Labem2:0
VarnsdorfVítkovice0:0
TřinecHradec Kr.0:0
ZnojmoOpava2:1
7. kolo (So 9. září - 17:00)
Hradec Kr.Vlašim2:1
VítkoviceTáborsko1:1
Ústí n. LabemTřinec0:3
Olympia PrahaVarnsdorf2:2
PříbramČ. Budějovice1:0
Frýdek - MístekŽižkov0:2
OpavaPardubice1:0
SokolovZnojmo2:3
8. kolo (So 16. září - 17:00)
PardubiceZnojmo0:1
TřinecOpava3:3
PříbramOlympia Praha1:3
TáborskoÚstí n. Labem2:1
ŽižkovSokolov1:2
VlašimVítkovice3:1
VarnsdorfHradec Kr.1:1
Č. BudějoviceFrýdek - Místek1:1
9. kolo (So 23. září - 17:00)
VítkoviceTřinec2:3
Ústí n. LabemVarnsdorf1:1
ZnojmoTáborsko2:1
PardubiceŽižkov3:1
Frýdek - MístekOlympia Praha1:2
Hradec Kr.Příbram0:2
OpavaVlašim3:1
SokolovČ. Budějovice0:1
10. kolo (So 30. září - 17:00)
Olympia PrahaHradec Kr.1:1
TřinecZnojmo2:1
PříbramFrýdek - Místek2:1
TáborskoPardubice0:3
ŽižkovOpava1:5
VlašimÚstí n. Labem2:1
VarnsdorfSokolov0:1
Č. BudějoviceVítkovice6:0
11. kolo (So 14. října - 17:00)
VítkovicePříbram1:0
Ústí n. LabemŽižkov0:3
ZnojmoČ. Budějovice1:1
PardubiceVlašim2:0
TáborskoTřinec1:0
Frýdek - MístekHradec Kr.0:0
OpavaVarnsdorf3:3
SokolovOlympia Praha1:3
12. kolo (So 21. října - 17:00)
Hradec Kr.Sokolov0:1
Olympia PrahaVítkovice0:2
TřinecPardubice1:0
PříbramÚstí n. Labem4:0
ŽižkovZnojmo2:1
VlašimTáborsko2:2
VarnsdorfFrýdek - Místek1:0
Č. BudějoviceOpava2:1
13. kolo (So 28. října - 17:00)
VítkoviceFrýdek - Místek5:0
Ústí n. LabemHradec Kr.1:1
ZnojmoVlašim3:2
PardubiceVarnsdorf3:2
TřinecŽižkov1:0
TáborskoČ. Budějovice0:0
OpavaOlympia Praha5:1
SokolovPříbram1:0
14. kolo (So 4. listopadu - 17:00)
Olympia PrahaÚstí n. Labem1:3
PříbramOpava3:1
Frýdek - MístekSokolov0:0
Hradec Kr.Vítkovice2:0
ŽižkovTáborsko0:2
VlašimTřinec2:3
VarnsdorfZnojmo3:0
Č. BudějovicePardubice0:0
15. kolo (So 18. listopadu - 17:00)
PardubicePříbram1:2
Ústí n. LabemFrýdek - Místek0:1
OpavaHradec Kr.3:2
ZnojmoOlympia Praha2:1
TřinecČ. Budějovice1:1
TáborskoVarnsdorf1:2
ŽižkovVlašim0:1
SokolovVítkovice1:0
16. kolo (So 25. listopadu - 17:00)
VítkoviceOpava1:2
Olympia PrahaTáborsko1:0
Frýdek - MístekPardubice0:2
PříbramTřinec2:1
Hradec Kr.Znojmo1:1
SokolovÚstí n. Labem3:0
VarnsdorfŽižkov3:2
Č. BudějoviceVlašim0:2
17. kolo (So 3. března - 17:00)
VlašimPříbram0:4
ŽižkovOlympia Praha1:0
PardubiceHradec Kr.0:1
TřinecFrýdek - Místek2:2
ZnojmoVítkovice0:0
TáborskoSokolov5:1
OpavaÚstí n. Labem2:0
Č. BudějoviceVarnsdorf2:2
18. kolo (So 10. března - 17:00)
SokolovOpava0:3
Frýdek - MístekZnojmo2:2
Ústí n. LabemPardubice0:0
PříbramTáborsko3:1
Olympia PrahaTřinec0:0
VítkoviceŽižkov3:5
VarnsdorfVlašim0:0
Hradec Kr.Č. Budějovice2:1
19. kolo (So 17. března - 17:00)
VarnsdorfPříbram2:5
Č. BudějoviceOlympia Praha0:1
ŽižkovHradec Kr.2:0
VlašimFrýdek - Místek4:0
PardubiceVítkovice4:1
TřinecSokolov1:1
ZnojmoÚstí n. Labem3:0
TáborskoOpava0:3
20. kolo (So 31. března - 17:00)
OpavaZnojmo3:0
SokolovPardubice0:0
Frýdek - MístekTáborsko1:0
Hradec Kr.Třinec5:1
PříbramŽižkov4:2
Olympia PrahaVlašim1:1
Ústí n. LabemČ. Budějovice2:0
VítkoviceVarnsdorf1:0
21. kolo (So 7. dubna - 17:00)
Č. BudějovicePříbram1:2
VarnsdorfOlympia Praha2:1
VlašimHradec Kr.1:4
ŽižkovFrýdek - Místek1:2
TáborskoVítkovice1:0
ZnojmoSokolov0:1
TřinecÚstí n. Labem1:1
PardubiceOpava0:1
22. kolo (So 14. dubna - 17:00)
Olympia PrahaPříbram2:2
ZnojmoPardubice1:3
Ústí n. LabemTáborsko3:3
OpavaTřinec1:1
SokolovŽižkov1:2
VítkoviceVlašim4:0
Frýdek - MístekČ. Budějovice1:2
Hradec Kr.Varnsdorf2:0
23. kolo (So 21. dubna - 17:00)
PříbramHradec Kr.2:0
Olympia PrahaFrýdek - Místek1:4
TřinecVítkovice0:0
Č. BudějoviceSokolov4:1
VarnsdorfÚstí n. Labem1:0
VlašimOpava2:2
TáborskoZnojmo0:1
ŽižkovPardubice0:1
24. kolo (St 25. dubna - 18:00)
Frýdek - MístekPříbram2:1
Hradec Kr.Olympia Praha4:1
PardubiceTáborsko3:0
ZnojmoTřinec0:2
OpavaŽižkov3:0
Ústí n. LabemVlašim2:1
VítkoviceČ. Budějovice2:0
SokolovVarnsdorf2:0
25. kolo (So 28. dubna - 17:00)
Hradec Kr.Frýdek - Místek4:0
PříbramVítkovice2:1
Olympia PrahaSokolov0:1
ŽižkovÚstí n. Labem2:1
VarnsdorfOpava1:2
Č. BudějoviceZnojmo3:2
VlašimPardubice3:1
TřinecTáborsko5:1
26. kolo (So 5. května - 17:00)
Ústí n. LabemPříbram1:0
VítkoviceOlympia Praha0:0
SokolovHradec Kr.1:2
PardubiceTřinec1:0
ZnojmoŽižkov2:2
TáborskoVlašim1:0
OpavaČ. Budějovice1:1
Frýdek - MístekVarnsdorf1:1
27. kolo (So 12. května - 17:00)
Frýdek - MístekVítkovice2:2
PříbramSokolov1:0
Hradec Kr.Ústí n. Labem1:3
Olympia PrahaOpava1:1
VlašimZnojmo2:1
VarnsdorfPardubice4:2
Č. BudějoviceTáborsko1:1
ŽižkovTřinec0:4
28. kolo (St 16. května - 17:00)
OpavaPříbram1:1
Ústí n. LabemOlympia Praha2:0
VítkoviceHradec Kr.1:1
SokolovFrýdek - Místek2:0
TáborskoŽižkov2:0
TřinecVlašim0:1
PardubiceČ. Budějovice4:3
ZnojmoVarnsdorf0:2
29. kolo (So 19. května - 17:00)
VítkoviceSokolov4:2
Frýdek - MístekÚstí n. Labem1:2
Hradec Kr.Opava1:4
Olympia PrahaZnojmo4:1
PříbramPardubice3:1
VarnsdorfTáborsko1:1
Č. BudějoviceTřinec0:0
VlašimŽižkov1:2
30. kolo (So 26. května - 17:00)
ZnojmoPříbram2:0
PardubiceOlympia Praha2:0
TáborskoHradec Kr.0:2
OpavaFrýdek - Místek7:0
Ústí n. LabemVítkovice4:0
SokolovVlašim2:0
ŽižkovČ. Budějovice1:2
TřinecVarnsdorf2:2

Fortuna národní liga 2017/2018

29. kolo
19.5.2018
Vítkov.Sokolov4:2
Č.Buděj.Třinec0:0
OlympiaZnojmo4:1
HradecOpava1:4
Fr. MístÚstí1:2
PříbramPardub.3:1
VlašimŽižkov1:2
Varnsd.Táborsko1:1
30. kolo
26.5.2018
SokolovVlašim2:0
TáborskoHradec0:2
Pardub.Olympia2:0
ŽižkovČ.Buděj.1:2
ÚstíVítkov.4:0
ZnojmoPříbram2:0
TřinecVarnsd.2:2
OpavaFr. Míst7:0
2. liga
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Slezský FC Opava30189376:3363
2.1. FK Příbram30184856:3258
3.FK Pardubice301631144:3051
4.FC Hradec Králové30148850:3650
5.Fotbal Třinec301211742:3047
6.Dynamo České Budějovice301111844:3344
7.Baník Sokolov301251334:3941
8.FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim301151442:4938
9.1.SC Znojmo301071336:4937
10.FK Ústí nad Labem301061437:4736
11.FK Varnsdorf308111140:4635
12.FK Viktoria Žižkov301051542:5235
13.FK Olympia Praha308101233:4534
14.FC MAS Táborsko30891336:4633
15.FC Vítkovice30791435:5230
16.Frýdek - Místek30691526:5427

Najdete na iDNES.cz