Los soutěže
Anglická liga 2017/2018
1. kolo (So 12. srpna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Leicester | 4:3 |
Watford | Liverpool | 3:3 |
Crystal Palace | Huddersfield Town | 0:3 |
Everton | Stoke City | 1:0 |
Chelsea | Burnley | 2:3 |
Southampton | Swansea | 0:0 |
West Bromwich | Bournemouth | 1:0 |
Brighton | Manchester City | 0:2 |
Newcastle | Tottenham | 0:2 |
Manchester U. | West Ham | 4:0 |
2. kolo (So 19. srpna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Swansea | Manchester U. | 0:4 |
Bournemouth | Watford | 0:2 |
Burnley | West Bromwich | 0:1 |
Leicester | Brighton | 2:0 |
Liverpool | Crystal Palace | 1:0 |
Southampton | West Ham | 3:2 |
Stoke City | Arsenal | 1:0 |
Huddersfield Town | Newcastle | 1:0 |
Tottenham | Chelsea | 1:2 |
Manchester City | Everton | 1:1 |
3. kolo (So 26. srpna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bournemouth | Manchester City | 1:2 |
Crystal Palace | Swansea | 0:2 |
Huddersfield Town | Southampton | 0:0 |
Chelsea | Everton | 2:0 |
Newcastle | West Ham | 3:0 |
Watford | Brighton | 0:0 |
Manchester U. | Leicester | 2:0 |
West Bromwich | Stoke City | 1:1 |
Liverpool | Arsenal | 4:0 |
Tottenham | Burnley | 1:1 |
4. kolo (So 9. září - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Manchester City | Liverpool | 5:0 |
Arsenal | Bournemouth | 3:0 |
Brighton | West Bromwich | 3:1 |
Everton | Tottenham | 0:3 |
Leicester | Chelsea | 1:2 |
Southampton | Watford | 0:2 |
Stoke City | Manchester U. | 2:2 |
Burnley | Crystal Palace | 1:0 |
Swansea | Newcastle | 0:1 |
West Ham | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 |
5. kolo (So 16. září - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bournemouth | Brighton | 2:1 |
Crystal Palace | Southampton | 0:1 |
Huddersfield Town | Leicester | 1:1 |
Liverpool | Burnley | 1:1 |
Newcastle | Stoke City | 2:1 |
Watford | Manchester City | 0:6 |
West Bromwich | West Ham | 0:0 |
Tottenham | Swansea | 0:0 |
Chelsea | Arsenal | 0:0 |
Manchester U. | Everton | 4:0 |
6. kolo (So 23. září - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
West Ham | Tottenham | 2:3 |
Burnley | Huddersfield Town | 0:0 |
Everton | Bournemouth | 2:1 |
Manchester City | Crystal Palace | 5:0 |
Southampton | Manchester U. | 0:1 |
Stoke City | Chelsea | 0:4 |
Swansea | Watford | 1:2 |
Leicester | Liverpool | 2:3 |
Brighton | Newcastle | 1:0 |
Arsenal | West Bromwich | 2:0 |
7. kolo (So 30. září - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Huddersfield Town | Tottenham | 0:4 |
Bournemouth | Leicester | 0:0 |
Manchester U. | Crystal Palace | 4:0 |
Stoke City | Southampton | 2:1 |
West Bromwich | Watford | 2:2 |
West Ham | Swansea | 1:0 |
Chelsea | Manchester City | 0:1 |
Arsenal | Brighton | 2:0 |
Everton | Burnley | 0:1 |
Newcastle | Liverpool | 1:1 |
8. kolo (So 14. října - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Brighton | Everton | 1:1 |
Burnley | West Ham | 1:1 |
Crystal Palace | Chelsea | 2:1 |
Leicester | West Bromwich | 1:1 |
Liverpool | Manchester U. | 0:0 |
Manchester City | Stoke City | 7:2 |
Southampton | Newcastle | 2:2 |
Swansea | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 |
Tottenham | Bournemouth | 1:0 |
Watford | Arsenal | 2:1 |
9. kolo (So 21. října - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Everton | Arsenal | 2:5 |
Chelsea | Watford | 4:2 |
Huddersfield Town | Manchester U. | 2:1 |
Manchester City | Burnley | 3:0 |
Newcastle | Crystal Palace | 1:0 |
Southampton | West Bromwich | 1:0 |
Stoke City | Bournemouth | 1:2 |
Swansea | Leicester | 1:2 |
Tottenham | Liverpool | 4:1 |
West Ham | Brighton | 0:3 |
10. kolo (So 28. října - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Swansea | 2:1 |
Bournemouth | Chelsea | 0:1 |
Brighton | Southampton | 1:1 |
Burnley | Newcastle | 1:0 |
Crystal Palace | West Ham | 2:2 |
Leicester | Everton | 2:0 |
Liverpool | Huddersfield Town | 3:0 |
Manchester U. | Tottenham | 1:0 |
Watford | Stoke City | 0:1 |
West Bromwich | Manchester City | 2:3 |
11. kolo (So 4. listopadu - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Chelsea | Manchester U. | 1:0 |
Everton | Watford | 3:2 |
Huddersfield Town | West Bromwich | 1:0 |
Newcastle | Bournemouth | 0:1 |
Southampton | Burnley | 0:1 |
Stoke City | Leicester | 2:2 |
Swansea | Brighton | 0:1 |
Tottenham | Crystal Palace | 1:0 |
West Ham | Liverpool | 1:4 |
Manchester City | Arsenal | 3:1 |
12. kolo (So 18. listopadu - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Tottenham | 2:0 |
Bournemouth | Huddersfield Town | 4:0 |
Brighton | Stoke City | 2:2 |
Burnley | Swansea | 2:0 |
Crystal Palace | Everton | 2:2 |
Leicester | Manchester City | 0:2 |
Liverpool | Southampton | 3:0 |
Manchester U. | Newcastle | 4:1 |
Watford | West Ham | 2:0 |
West Bromwich | Chelsea | 0:4 |
13. kolo (So 25. listopadu - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Crystal Palace | Stoke City | 2:1 |
Huddersfield Town | Manchester City | 1:2 |
Liverpool | Chelsea | 1:1 |
Manchester U. | Brighton | 1:0 |
Newcastle | Watford | 0:3 |
Southampton | Everton | 4:1 |
Swansea | Bournemouth | 0:0 |
Tottenham | West Bromwich | 1:1 |
West Ham | Leicester | 1:1 |
Burnley | Arsenal | 0:1 |
14. kolo (Út 28. listopadu - 20:45) | ||
---|---|---|
Brighton | Crystal Palace | 0:0 |
Leicester | Tottenham | 2:1 |
Watford | Manchester U. | 2:4 |
West Bromwich | Newcastle | 2:2 |
Arsenal | Huddersfield Town | 5:0 |
Bournemouth | Burnley | 1:2 |
Chelsea | Swansea | 1:0 |
Everton | West Ham | 4:0 |
Manchester City | Southampton | 2:1 |
Stoke City | Liverpool | 0:3 |
15. kolo (So 2. prosince - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Manchester U. | 1:3 |
Bournemouth | Southampton | 1:1 |
Brighton | Liverpool | 1:5 |
Chelsea | Newcastle | 3:1 |
Everton | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 |
Leicester | Burnley | 1:0 |
Manchester City | West Ham | 2:1 |
Stoke City | Swansea | 2:1 |
Watford | Tottenham | 1:1 |
West Bromwich | Crystal Palace | 0:0 |
16. kolo (So 9. prosince - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Burnley | Watford | 1:0 |
Crystal Palace | Bournemouth | 2:2 |
Huddersfield Town | Brighton | 2:0 |
Liverpool | Everton | 1:1 |
Manchester U. | Manchester City | 1:2 |
Newcastle | Leicester | 2:3 |
Swansea | West Bromwich | 1:0 |
Tottenham | Stoke City | 5:1 |
West Ham | Chelsea | 1:0 |
Southampton | Arsenal | 1:1 |
17. kolo (Út 12. prosince - 20:45) | ||
---|---|---|
Burnley | Stoke City | 1:0 |
Huddersfield Town | Chelsea | 1:3 |
Swansea | Manchester City | 0:4 |
Crystal Palace | Watford | 2:1 |
Manchester U. | Bournemouth | 1:0 |
Newcastle | Everton | 0:1 |
Southampton | Leicester | 1:4 |
West Ham | Arsenal | 0:0 |
Liverpool | West Bromwich | 0:0 |
Tottenham | Brighton | 2:0 |
18. kolo (So 16. prosince - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Newcastle | 1:0 |
Bournemouth | Liverpool | 0:4 |
Brighton | Burnley | 0:0 |
Chelsea | Southampton | 1:0 |
Everton | Swansea | 3:1 |
Leicester | Crystal Palace | 0:3 |
Manchester City | Tottenham | 4:1 |
Stoke City | West Ham | 0:3 |
Watford | Huddersfield Town | 1:4 |
West Bromwich | Manchester U. | 1:2 |
19. kolo (So 23. prosince - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Liverpool | 3:3 |
Brighton | Watford | 1:0 |
Burnley | Tottenham | 0:3 |
Everton | Chelsea | 0:0 |
Leicester | Manchester U. | 2:2 |
Manchester City | Bournemouth | 4:0 |
Southampton | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 |
Stoke City | West Bromwich | 3:1 |
Swansea | Crystal Palace | 1:1 |
West Ham | Newcastle | 2:3 |
20. kolo (Út 26. prosince - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bournemouth | West Ham | 3:3 |
Chelsea | Brighton | 2:0 |
Crystal Palace | Arsenal | 2:3 |
Huddersfield Town | Stoke City | 1:1 |
Liverpool | Swansea | 5:0 |
Manchester U. | Burnley | 2:2 |
Newcastle | Manchester City | 0:1 |
Tottenham | Southampton | 5:2 |
Watford | Leicester | 2:1 |
West Bromwich | Everton | 0:0 |
21. kolo (So 30. prosince - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bournemouth | Everton | 2:1 |
Chelsea | Stoke City | 5:0 |
Crystal Palace | Manchester City | 0:0 |
Huddersfield Town | Burnley | 0:0 |
Liverpool | Leicester | 2:1 |
Manchester U. | Southampton | 0:0 |
Newcastle | Brighton | 0:0 |
Tottenham | West Ham | 1:1 |
Watford | Swansea | 1:2 |
West Bromwich | Arsenal | 1:1 |
22. kolo (Po 1. ledna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Chelsea | 2:2 |
Brighton | Bournemouth | 2:2 |
Burnley | Liverpool | 1:2 |
Everton | Manchester U. | 0:2 |
Leicester | Huddersfield Town | 3:0 |
Manchester City | Watford | 3:1 |
Southampton | Crystal Palace | 1:2 |
Stoke City | Newcastle | 0:1 |
Swansea | Tottenham | 0:2 |
West Ham | West Bromwich | 2:1 |
23. kolo (So 13. ledna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bournemouth | Arsenal | 2:1 |
Chelsea | Leicester | 0:0 |
Crystal Palace | Burnley | 1:0 |
Huddersfield Town | West Ham | 1:4 |
Liverpool | Manchester City | 4:3 |
Manchester U. | Stoke City | 3:0 |
Newcastle | Swansea | 1:1 |
Tottenham | Everton | 4:0 |
Watford | Southampton | 2:2 |
West Bromwich | Brighton | 2:0 |
24. kolo (So 20. ledna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Crystal Palace | 4:1 |
Brighton | Chelsea | 0:4 |
Burnley | Manchester U. | 0:1 |
Everton | West Bromwich | 1:1 |
Leicester | Watford | 2:0 |
Manchester City | Newcastle | 3:1 |
Southampton | Tottenham | 1:1 |
Stoke City | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 |
Swansea | Liverpool | 1:0 |
West Ham | Bournemouth | 1:1 |
25. kolo (St 31. ledna - 20:45) | ||
---|---|---|
Huddersfield Town | Liverpool | 0:3 |
Swansea | Arsenal | 3:1 |
West Ham | Crystal Palace | 1:1 |
Chelsea | Bournemouth | 0:3 |
Everton | Leicester | 2:1 |
Newcastle | Burnley | 1:1 |
Southampton | Brighton | 1:1 |
Manchester City | West Bromwich | 3:0 |
Stoke City | Watford | 0:0 |
Tottenham | Manchester U. | 2:0 |
26. kolo (So 3. února - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Everton | 5:1 |
Bournemouth | Stoke City | 2:1 |
Brighton | West Ham | 3:1 |
Burnley | Manchester City | 1:1 |
Crystal Palace | Newcastle | 1:1 |
Leicester | Swansea | 1:1 |
Liverpool | Tottenham | 2:2 |
Manchester U. | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 |
Watford | Chelsea | 4:1 |
West Bromwich | Southampton | 2:3 |
27. kolo (So 10. února - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Chelsea | West Bromwich | 3:0 |
Everton | Crystal Palace | 3:1 |
Huddersfield Town | Bournemouth | 4:1 |
Manchester City | Leicester | 5:1 |
Newcastle | Manchester U. | 1:0 |
Southampton | Liverpool | 0:2 |
Stoke City | Brighton | 1:1 |
Swansea | Burnley | 1:0 |
Tottenham | Arsenal | 1:0 |
West Ham | Watford | 2:0 |
28. kolo (So 24. února - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Manchester City | 0:3 |
Bournemouth | Newcastle | 2:2 |
Brighton | Swansea | 4:1 |
Burnley | Southampton | 1:1 |
Crystal Palace | Tottenham | 0:1 |
Leicester | Stoke City | 1:1 |
Liverpool | West Ham | 4:1 |
Manchester U. | Chelsea | 2:1 |
Watford | Everton | 0:0 |
West Bromwich | Huddersfield Town | 1:2 |
29. kolo (So 3. března - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Brighton | Arsenal | 2:1 |
Burnley | Everton | 2:1 |
Crystal Palace | Manchester U. | 2:3 |
Leicester | Bournemouth | 1:1 |
Liverpool | Newcastle | 2:0 |
Manchester City | Chelsea | 1:0 |
Southampton | Stoke City | 0:0 |
Swansea | West Ham | 4:1 |
Tottenham | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 |
Watford | West Bromwich | 1:0 |
30. kolo (So 10. března - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Watford | 3:0 |
Bournemouth | Tottenham | 1:4 |
Chelsea | Crystal Palace | 2:1 |
Everton | Brighton | 2:0 |
Huddersfield Town | Swansea | 0:0 |
Manchester U. | Liverpool | 2:1 |
Newcastle | Southampton | 3:0 |
Stoke City | Manchester City | 0:2 |
West Bromwich | Leicester | 1:4 |
West Ham | Burnley | 0:3 |
31. kolo (So 17. března - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Bournemouth | West Bromwich | 2:1 |
Burnley | Chelsea | 1:2 |
Huddersfield Town | Crystal Palace | 0:2 |
Leicester | Arsenal | 3:1 |
Liverpool | Watford | 5:0 |
Manchester City | Brighton | 3:1 |
Stoke City | Everton | 1:2 |
Swansea | Southampton | 0:1 |
Tottenham | Newcastle | 1:0 |
West Ham | Manchester U. | 0:0 |
32. kolo (So 31. března - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Stoke City | 3:0 |
Brighton | Leicester | 0:2 |
Chelsea | Tottenham | 1:3 |
Crystal Palace | Liverpool | 1:2 |
Everton | Manchester City | 1:3 |
Newcastle | Huddersfield Town | 1:0 |
Watford | Bournemouth | 2:2 |
West Bromwich | Burnley | 1:2 |
West Ham | Southampton | 3:0 |
Manchester U. | Swansea | 2:0 |
33. kolo (So 7. dubna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Southampton | 3:2 |
Bournemouth | Crystal Palace | 2:2 |
Brighton | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 |
Chelsea | West Ham | 1:1 |
Everton | Liverpool | 0:0 |
Leicester | Newcastle | 1:2 |
Manchester City | Manchester U. | 2:3 |
Stoke City | Tottenham | 1:2 |
Watford | Burnley | 1:2 |
West Bromwich | Swansea | 1:1 |
34. kolo (So 14. dubna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Burnley | Leicester | 2:1 |
Crystal Palace | Brighton | 3:2 |
Huddersfield Town | Watford | 1:0 |
Liverpool | Bournemouth | 3:0 |
Manchester U. | West Bromwich | 0:1 |
Newcastle | Arsenal | 2:1 |
Southampton | Chelsea | 2:3 |
Swansea | Everton | 1:1 |
Tottenham | Manchester City | 1:3 |
West Ham | Stoke City | 1:1 |
35. kolo (So 21. dubna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | West Ham | 4:1 |
Bournemouth | Manchester U. | 0:2 |
Brighton | Tottenham | 1:1 |
Chelsea | Huddersfield Town | 1:1 |
Everton | Newcastle | 1:0 |
Leicester | Southampton | 0:0 |
Manchester City | Swansea | 5:0 |
Stoke City | Burnley | 1:1 |
Watford | Crystal Palace | 0:0 |
West Bromwich | Liverpool | 2:2 |
36. kolo (So 28. dubna - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Burnley | Brighton | 0:0 |
Crystal Palace | Leicester | 5:0 |
Huddersfield Town | Everton | 0:2 |
Liverpool | Stoke City | 0:0 |
Manchester U. | Arsenal | 2:1 |
Newcastle | West Bromwich | 0:1 |
Southampton | Bournemouth | 2:1 |
Swansea | Chelsea | 0:1 |
Tottenham | Watford | 2:0 |
West Ham | Manchester City | 1:4 |
37. kolo (So 5. května - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Arsenal | Burnley | 5:0 |
Bournemouth | Swansea | 1:0 |
Brighton | Manchester U. | 1:0 |
Chelsea | Liverpool | 1:0 |
Everton | Southampton | 1:1 |
Leicester | West Ham | 0:2 |
Manchester City | Huddersfield Town | 0:0 |
Stoke City | Crystal Palace | 1:2 |
Watford | Newcastle | 2:1 |
West Bromwich | Tottenham | 1:0 |
38. kolo (Ne 13. května - 16:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Burnley | Bournemouth | 1:2 |
Crystal Palace | West Bromwich | 2:0 |
Huddersfield Town | Arsenal | 0:1 |
Liverpool | Brighton | 4:0 |
Manchester U. | Watford | 1:0 |
Newcastle | Chelsea | 3:0 |
Southampton | Manchester City | 0:1 |
Swansea | Stoke City | 1:2 |
Tottenham | Leicester | 5:4 |
West Ham | Everton | 3:1 |