Premium

Získejte všechny články
jen za 89 Kč/měsíc

Los soutěže

Italská liga 2015/2016

1. kolo (Ne 23. srpna - 15:00)
Hellas VeronaAS Řím1:1
Lazio ŘímBoloňa2:1
JuventusUdinese Calcio0:1
EmpoliChievo Verona1:3
FiorentinaAC Milán2:0
FrosinoneFC Turín1:2
Inter MilánAtalanta1:0
PalermoFC Janov1:0
SampdoriaCarpi5:2
Sassuolo CalcioNeapol2:1
2. kolo (Ne 30. srpna - 15:00)
BoloňaSassuolo Calcio0:1
AC MilánEmpoli2:1
AS ŘímJuventus2:1
AtalantaFrosinone2:0
CarpiInter Milán1:2
Chievo VeronaLazio Řím4:0
FC JanovHellas Verona2:0
NeapolSampdoria2:2
FC TurínFiorentina3:1
Udinese CalcioPalermo0:1
3. kolo (Ne 13. září - 15:00)
EmpoliNeapol2:2
FiorentinaFC Janov1:0
FrosinoneAS Řím0:2
Hellas VeronaFC Turín2:2
Inter MilánAC Milán1:0
JuventusChievo Verona1:1
Lazio ŘímUdinese Calcio2:0
PalermoCarpi2:2
SampdoriaBoloňa2:0
Sassuolo CalcioAtalanta2:2
4. kolo (Ne 20. září - 15:00)
AtalantaHellas Verona1:1
BoloňaFrosinone1:0
CarpiFiorentina0:1
Chievo VeronaInter Milán0:1
FC JanovJuventus0:2
AC MilánPalermo3:2
NeapolLazio Řím5:0
AS ŘímSassuolo Calcio2:2
FC TurínSampdoria2:0
Udinese CalcioEmpoli1:2
5. kolo (St 23. září - 20:45)
CarpiNeapol0:0
Chievo VeronaFC Turín1:0
EmpoliAtalanta0:1
FiorentinaBoloňa2:0
Inter MilánHellas Verona1:0
JuventusFrosinone1:1
Lazio ŘímFC Janov2:0
PalermoSassuolo Calcio0:1
SampdoriaAS Řím2:1
Udinese CalcioAC Milán2:3
6. kolo (Ne 27. září - 15:00)
AtalantaSampdoria2:1
BoloňaUdinese Calcio1:2
FrosinoneEmpoli2:0
FC JanovAC Milán1:0
Hellas VeronaLazio Řím1:2
Inter MilánFiorentina1:4
NeapolJuventus2:1
AS ŘímCarpi5:1
Sassuolo CalcioChievo Verona1:1
FC TurínPalermo2:1
7. kolo (Ne 4. října - 15:00)
CarpiFC Turín2:1
Chievo VeronaHellas Verona1:1
EmpoliSassuolo Calcio1:0
FiorentinaAtalanta3:0
JuventusBoloňa3:1
Lazio ŘímFrosinone2:0
AC MilánNeapol0:4
PalermoAS Řím2:4
SampdoriaInter Milán1:1
Udinese CalcioFC Janov1:1
8. kolo (Ne 18. října - 15:00)
AtalantaCarpi3:0
BoloňaPalermo0:1
FrosinoneSampdoria2:0
FC JanovChievo Verona3:2
Hellas VeronaUdinese Calcio1:1
Inter MilánJuventus0:0
NeapolFiorentina2:1
AS ŘímEmpoli3:1
Sassuolo CalcioLazio Řím2:1
FC TurínAC Milán1:1
9. kolo (Ne 25. října - 15:00)
CarpiBoloňa1:2
Chievo VeronaNeapol0:1
EmpoliFC Janov2:0
FiorentinaAS Řím1:2
JuventusAtalanta2:0
Lazio ŘímFC Turín3:0
AC MilánSassuolo Calcio2:1
PalermoInter Milán1:1
SampdoriaHellas Verona4:1
Udinese CalcioFrosinone1:0
10. kolo (St 28. října - 20:45)
AtalantaLazio Řím2:1
BoloňaInter Milán0:1
FrosinoneCarpi2:1
Hellas VeronaFiorentina0:2
AC MilánChievo Verona1:0
NeapolPalermo2:0
AS ŘímUdinese Calcio3:1
SampdoriaEmpoli1:1
Sassuolo CalcioJuventus1:0
FC TurínFC Janov3:3
11. kolo (Ne 1. listopadu - 15:00)
BoloňaAtalanta3:0
CarpiHellas Verona0:0
Chievo VeronaSampdoria1:1
FiorentinaFrosinone4:1
FC JanovNeapol0:0
Inter MilánAS Řím1:0
JuventusFC Turín2:1
Lazio ŘímAC Milán1:3
PalermoEmpoli0:1
Udinese CalcioSassuolo Calcio0:0
12. kolo (Ne 8. listopadu - 15:00)
EmpoliJuventus1:3
FrosinoneFC Janov2:2
Hellas VeronaBoloňa0:2
AC MilánAtalanta0:0
NeapolUdinese Calcio1:0
PalermoChievo Verona1:0
AS ŘímLazio Řím2:0
SampdoriaFiorentina0:2
Sassuolo CalcioCarpi1:0
FC TurínInter Milán0:1
13. kolo (Ne 22. listopadu - 15:00)
AtalantaFC Turín0:1
BoloňaAS Řím2:2
CarpiChievo Verona1:2
FiorentinaEmpoli2:2
FC JanovSassuolo Calcio2:1
Hellas VeronaNeapol0:2
Inter MilánFrosinone4:0
JuventusAC Milán1:0
Lazio ŘímPalermo1:1
Udinese CalcioSampdoria1:0
14. kolo (Ne 29. listopadu - 15:00)
Chievo VeronaUdinese Calcio2:3
EmpoliLazio Řím1:0
FrosinoneHellas Verona3:2
FC JanovCarpi1:2
AC MilánSampdoria4:1
NeapolInter Milán2:1
PalermoJuventus0:3
AS ŘímAtalanta0:2
Sassuolo CalcioFiorentina1:1
FC TurínBoloňa2:0
15. kolo (Ne 6. prosince - 15:00)
AtalantaPalermo3:0
BoloňaNeapol3:2
CarpiAC Milán0:0
FiorentinaUdinese Calcio3:0
FrosinoneChievo Verona0:2
Hellas VeronaEmpoli0:1
Inter MilánFC Janov1:0
Lazio ŘímJuventus0:2
SampdoriaSassuolo Calcio1:3
FC TurínAS Řím1:1
16. kolo (Ne 13. prosince - 15:00)
Chievo VeronaAtalanta1:0
EmpoliCarpi3:0
FC JanovBoloňa0:1
JuventusFiorentina3:1
Lazio ŘímSampdoria1:1
AC MilánHellas Verona1:1
NeapolAS Řím0:0
PalermoFrosinone4:1
Sassuolo CalcioFC Turín1:1
Udinese CalcioInter Milán0:4
17. kolo (Ne 20. prosince - 15:00)
AtalantaNeapol1:3
BoloňaEmpoli2:3
CarpiJuventus2:3
FiorentinaChievo Verona2:0
FrosinoneAC Milán2:4
Hellas VeronaSassuolo Calcio1:1
Inter MilánLazio Řím1:2
AS ŘímFC Janov2:0
SampdoriaPalermo2:0
FC TurínUdinese Calcio0:1
18. kolo (St 6. ledna - 15:00)
Chievo VeronaAS Řím3:3
EmpoliInter Milán0:1
FC JanovSampdoria2:3
JuventusHellas Verona3:0
Lazio ŘímCarpi0:0
AC MilánBoloňa0:1
NeapolFC Turín2:1
PalermoFiorentina1:3
Sassuolo CalcioFrosinone2:2
Udinese CalcioAtalanta2:1
19. kolo (Ne 10. ledna - 15:00)
AtalantaFC Janov0:2
BoloňaChievo Verona0:1
CarpiUdinese Calcio2:1
FiorentinaLazio Řím1:3
FrosinoneNeapol1:5
Hellas VeronaPalermo0:1
Inter MilánSassuolo Calcio0:1
AS ŘímAC Milán1:1
SampdoriaJuventus1:2
FC TurínEmpoli0:1
20. kolo (Ne 17. ledna - 15:00)
AtalantaInter Milán1:1
BoloňaLazio Řím2:2
CarpiSampdoria2:1
Chievo VeronaEmpoli1:1
FC JanovPalermo4:0
AC MilánFiorentina2:0
NeapolSassuolo Calcio3:1
AS ŘímHellas Verona1:1
FC TurínFrosinone4:2
Udinese CalcioJuventus0:4
21. kolo (Ne 24. ledna - 15:00)
EmpoliAC Milán2:2
FiorentinaFC Turín2:0
FrosinoneAtalanta0:0
Hellas VeronaFC Janov1:1
Inter MilánCarpi1:1
JuventusAS Řím1:0
Lazio ŘímChievo Verona4:1
PalermoUdinese Calcio4:1
SampdoriaNeapol2:4
Sassuolo CalcioBoloňa0:2
22. kolo (Ne 31. ledna - 15:00)
AtalantaSassuolo Calcio1:1
BoloňaSampdoria3:2
CarpiPalermo1:1
Chievo VeronaJuventus0:4
FC JanovFiorentina0:0
AC MilánInter Milán3:0
NeapolEmpoli5:1
AS ŘímFrosinone3:1
FC TurínHellas Verona0:0
Udinese CalcioLazio Řím0:0
23. kolo (St 3. února - 20:45)
EmpoliUdinese Calcio1:1
FiorentinaCarpi2:1
FrosinoneBoloňa1:0
Hellas VeronaAtalanta2:1
Inter MilánChievo Verona1:0
JuventusFC Janov1:0
Lazio ŘímNeapol0:2
PalermoAC Milán0:2
SampdoriaFC Turín2:2
Sassuolo CalcioAS Řím0:2
24. kolo (Ne 7. února - 15:00)
AtalantaEmpoli0:0
BoloňaFiorentina1:1
FrosinoneJuventus0:2
FC JanovLazio Řím0:0
Hellas VeronaInter Milán3:3
AC MilánUdinese Calcio1:1
NeapolCarpi1:0
AS ŘímSampdoria2:1
Sassuolo CalcioPalermo2:2
FC TurínChievo Verona1:2
25. kolo (Ne 14. února - 15:00)
CarpiAS Řím1:3
Chievo VeronaSassuolo Calcio1:1
EmpoliFrosinone1:2
FiorentinaInter Milán2:1
JuventusNeapol1:0
Lazio ŘímHellas Verona5:2
AC MilánFC Janov2:1
PalermoFC Turín1:3
SampdoriaAtalanta0:0
Udinese CalcioBoloňa0:1
26. kolo (Ne 21. února - 15:00)
AtalantaFiorentina2:3
BoloňaJuventus0:0
FrosinoneLazio Řím0:0
FC JanovUdinese Calcio2:0
Hellas VeronaChievo Verona3:1
Inter MilánSampdoria3:1
NeapolAC Milán1:1
AS ŘímPalermo5:0
Sassuolo CalcioEmpoli3:2
FC TurínCarpi0:0
27. kolo (Ne 28. února - 15:00)
CarpiAtalanta1:1
Chievo VeronaFC Janov1:0
EmpoliAS Řím1:3
FiorentinaNeapol1:1
JuventusInter Milán2:0
Lazio ŘímSassuolo Calcio0:2
AC MilánFC Turín1:0
PalermoBoloňa0:0
SampdoriaFrosinone2:0
Udinese CalcioHellas Verona2:0
28. kolo (Ne 6. března - 15:00)
AtalantaJuventus0:2
BoloňaCarpi0:0
FrosinoneUdinese Calcio2:0
FC JanovEmpoli1:0
Hellas VeronaSampdoria0:3
Inter MilánPalermo3:1
NeapolChievo Verona3:1
AS ŘímFiorentina4:1
Sassuolo CalcioAC Milán2:0
FC TurínLazio Řím1:1
29. kolo (Ne 13. března - 15:00)
CarpiFrosinone2:1
Chievo VeronaAC Milán0:0
EmpoliSampdoria1:1
FiorentinaHellas Verona1:1
FC JanovFC Turín3:2
Inter MilánBoloňa2:1
JuventusSassuolo Calcio1:0
Lazio ŘímAtalanta2:0
PalermoNeapol0:1
Udinese CalcioAS Řím1:2
30. kolo (Ne 20. března - 15:00)
AtalantaBoloňa2:0
EmpoliPalermo0:0
FrosinoneFiorentina0:0
Hellas VeronaCarpi1:2
AC MilánLazio Řím1:1
NeapolFC Janov3:1
AS ŘímInter Milán1:1
SampdoriaChievo Verona0:1
Sassuolo CalcioUdinese Calcio1:1
FC TurínJuventus1:4
31. kolo (Ne 3. dubna - 15:00)
AtalantaAC Milán2:1
BoloňaHellas Verona0:1
CarpiSassuolo Calcio1:3
Chievo VeronaPalermo3:1
FiorentinaSampdoria1:1
FC JanovFrosinone4:0
Inter MilánFC Turín1:2
JuventusEmpoli1:0
Lazio ŘímAS Řím1:4
Udinese CalcioNeapol3:1
32. kolo (Ne 10. dubna - 15:00)
Chievo VeronaCarpi1:0
EmpoliFiorentina2:0
FrosinoneInter Milán0:1
AC MilánJuventus1:2
NeapolHellas Verona3:0
PalermoLazio Řím0:3
AS ŘímBoloňa1:1
SampdoriaUdinese Calcio2:0
Sassuolo CalcioFC Janov0:1
FC TurínAtalanta2:1
33. kolo (Ne 17. dubna - 15:00)
AtalantaAS Řím3:3
BoloňaFC Turín0:1
CarpiFC Janov4:1
FiorentinaSassuolo Calcio3:1
Hellas VeronaFrosinone1:2
Inter MilánNeapol2:0
JuventusPalermo4:0
Lazio ŘímEmpoli2:0
SampdoriaAC Milán0:1
Udinese CalcioChievo Verona0:0
34. kolo (St 20. dubna - 20:45)
Chievo VeronaFrosinone5:1
EmpoliHellas Verona1:0
FC JanovInter Milán1:0
JuventusLazio Řím3:0
AC MilánCarpi0:0
NeapolBoloňa6:0
PalermoAtalanta2:2
AS ŘímFC Turín3:2
Sassuolo CalcioSampdoria0:0
Udinese CalcioFiorentina2:1
35. kolo (Ne 24. dubna - 15:00)
AtalantaChievo Verona1:0
BoloňaFC Janov2:0
CarpiEmpoli1:0
FiorentinaJuventus1:2
FrosinonePalermo0:2
Hellas VeronaAC Milán2:1
Inter MilánUdinese Calcio3:1
AS ŘímNeapol1:0
SampdoriaLazio Řím2:1
FC TurínSassuolo Calcio1:3
36. kolo (Ne 1. května - 15:00)
Chievo VeronaFiorentina0:0
EmpoliBoloňa0:0
FC JanovAS Řím2:3
JuventusCarpi2:0
Lazio ŘímInter Milán2:0
AC MilánFrosinone3:3
NeapolAtalanta2:1
PalermoSampdoria2:0
Sassuolo CalcioHellas Verona1:0
Udinese CalcioFC Turín1:5
37. kolo (Ne 8. května - 15:00)
AtalantaUdinese Calcio1:1
BoloňaAC Milán0:1
CarpiLazio Řím1:3
FiorentinaPalermo0:0
FrosinoneSassuolo Calcio0:1
Hellas VeronaJuventus2:1
Inter MilánEmpoli2:1
AS ŘímChievo Verona3:0
SampdoriaFC Janov0:3
FC TurínNeapol1:2
38. kolo (Ne 15. května - 15:00)
Chievo VeronaBoloňa0:0
EmpoliFC Turín2:1
FC JanovAtalanta1:2
JuventusSampdoria5:0
Lazio ŘímFiorentina2:4
AC MilánAS Řím1:3
NeapolFrosinone4:0
PalermoHellas Verona3:2
Sassuolo CalcioInter Milán3:1
Udinese CalcioCarpi1:2