Los soutěže
Španělská liga 2014/2015
1. kolo (So 23. srpna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | Bilbao | 1:0 |
Sevilla | Valencie | 1:1 |
Granada | La Coruňa | 2:1 |
Almeria | Espaňol | 1:1 |
Eibar | San Sebastian | 1:0 |
Barcelona | Elche | 3:0 |
Celta Vigo | Getafe | 3:1 |
Real Madrid | Córdoba | 2:0 |
Rayo Vallecano | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 |
Levante | Villarreal | 0:2 |
2. kolo (So 30. srpna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Getafe | Almeria | 1:0 |
Valencie | Málaga | 3:0 |
Córdoba | Celta Vigo | 1:1 |
Bilbao | Levante | 3:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Eibar | 2:1 |
Espaňol | Sevilla | 1:2 |
Villarreal | Barcelona | 0:1 |
San Sebastian | Real Madrid | 4:2 |
La Coruňa | Rayo Vallecano | 2:2 |
Elche | Granada | 1:1 |
3. kolo (So 13. září - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | Levante | 0:0 |
Valencie | Espaňol | 3:1 |
Sevilla | Getafe | 2:0 |
Almeria | Córdoba | 1:1 |
Celta Vigo | San Sebastian | 2:2 |
Real Madrid | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 |
Eibar | La Coruňa | 0:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Elche | 2:3 |
Granada | Villarreal | 0:0 |
Barcelona | Bilbao | 2:0 |
4. kolo (So 20. září - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Espaňol | Málaga | 2:2 |
Getafe | Valencie | 0:3 |
Córdoba | Sevilla | 1:3 |
San Sebastian | Almeria | 1:2 |
Atlético Madrid | Celta Vigo | 2:2 |
La Coruňa | Real Madrid | 2:8 |
Elche | Eibar | 0:2 |
Villarreal | Rayo Vallecano | 4:2 |
Bilbao | Granada | 0:1 |
Levante | Barcelona | 0:5 |
5. kolo (St 24. září - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Espaňol | Getafe | 2:0 |
Valencie | Córdoba | 3:0 |
Sevilla | San Sebastian | 1:0 |
Almeria | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 |
Celta Vigo | La Coruňa | 2:1 |
Real Madrid | Elche | 5:1 |
Eibar | Villarreal | 1:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Bilbao | 2:1 |
Granada | Levante | 0:1 |
Málaga | Barcelona | 0:0 |
6. kolo (So 27. září - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Atlético Madrid | Sevilla | 4:0 |
Barcelona | Granada | 6:0 |
Bilbao | Eibar | 0:0 |
Córdoba | Espaňol | 0:0 |
Elche | Celta Vigo | 0:1 |
Getafe | Málaga | 1:0 |
La Coruňa | Almeria | 0:1 |
Levante | Rayo Vallecano | 0:2 |
San Sebastian | Valencie | 1:1 |
Villarreal | Real Madrid | 0:2 |
7. kolo (So 4. října - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Getafe | Córdoba | 1:1 |
Espaňol | San Sebastian | 2:0 |
Valencie | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 |
Sevilla | La Coruňa | 4:1 |
Almeria | Elche | 2:2 |
Celta Vigo | Villarreal | 1:3 |
Real Madrid | Bilbao | 5:0 |
Eibar | Levante | 3:3 |
Rayo Vallecano | Barcelona | 0:2 |
Málaga | Granada | 2:1 |
8. kolo (So 18. října - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Córdoba | Málaga | 1:2 |
San Sebastian | Getafe | 1:2 |
Atlético Madrid | Espaňol | 2:0 |
La Coruňa | Valencie | 3:0 |
Elche | Sevilla | 0:2 |
Villarreal | Almeria | 2:0 |
Bilbao | Celta Vigo | 1:1 |
Levante | Real Madrid | 0:5 |
Barcelona | Eibar | 3:0 |
Granada | Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 |
9. kolo (So 25. října - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Córdoba | San Sebastian | 1:1 |
Getafe | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 |
Espaňol | La Coruňa | 0:0 |
Valencie | Elche | 3:1 |
Sevilla | Villarreal | 2:1 |
Almeria | Bilbao | 0:1 |
Celta Vigo | Levante | 3:0 |
Real Madrid | Barcelona | 3:1 |
Eibar | Granada | 1:1 |
Málaga | Rayo Vallecano | 4:0 |
10. kolo (So 1. listopadu - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
San Sebastian | Málaga | 0:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Córdoba | 4:2 |
La Coruňa | Getafe | 1:2 |
Elche | Espaňol | 2:1 |
Villarreal | Valencie | 1:3 |
Bilbao | Sevilla | 1:0 |
Levante | Almeria | 2:1 |
Barcelona | Celta Vigo | 0:1 |
Granada | Real Madrid | 0:4 |
Rayo Vallecano | Eibar | 2:3 |
11. kolo (So 8. listopadu - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
San Sebastian | Atlético Madrid | 2:1 |
Córdoba | La Coruňa | 0:0 |
Getafe | Elche | 0:0 |
Espaňol | Villarreal | 1:1 |
Valencie | Bilbao | 0:0 |
Sevilla | Levante | 1:1 |
Almeria | Barcelona | 1:2 |
Celta Vigo | Granada | 0:0 |
Real Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 5:1 |
Málaga | Eibar | 2:1 |
12. kolo (So 22. listopadu - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Atlético Madrid | Málaga | 3:1 |
La Coruňa | San Sebastian | 0:0 |
Elche | Córdoba | 2:2 |
Villarreal | Getafe | 2:1 |
Bilbao | Espaňol | 3:1 |
Levante | Valencie | 2:1 |
Barcelona | Sevilla | 5:1 |
Granada | Almeria | 0:0 |
Rayo Vallecano | Celta Vigo | 1:0 |
Eibar | Real Madrid | 0:4 |
13. kolo (So 29. listopadu - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Atlético Madrid | La Coruňa | 2:0 |
San Sebastian | Elche | 3:0 |
Córdoba | Villarreal | 0:2 |
Getafe | Bilbao | 1:2 |
Espaňol | Levante | 2:1 |
Valencie | Barcelona | 0:1 |
Sevilla | Granada | 5:1 |
Almeria | Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 |
Celta Vigo | Eibar | 0:1 |
Málaga | Real Madrid | 1:2 |
14. kolo (So 6. prosince - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
La Coruňa | Málaga | 0:1 |
Elche | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 |
Villarreal | San Sebastian | 4:0 |
Bilbao | Córdoba | 0:1 |
Levante | Getafe | 1:1 |
Barcelona | Espaňol | 5:1 |
Granada | Valencie | 1:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Sevilla | 0:1 |
Eibar | Almeria | 5:2 |
Real Madrid | Celta Vigo | 3:0 |
15. kolo (So 13. prosince - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
La Coruňa | Elche | 1:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Villarreal | 0:1 |
San Sebastian | Bilbao | 1:1 |
Córdoba | Levante | 0:0 |
Getafe | Barcelona | 0:0 |
Espaňol | Granada | 2:1 |
Valencie | Rayo Vallecano | 3:0 |
Sevilla | Eibar | 0:0 |
Almeria | Real Madrid | 1:4 |
Málaga | Celta Vigo | 1:0 |
16. kolo (So 20. prosince - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Elche | Málaga | 1:2 |
Villarreal | La Coruňa | 3:0 |
Bilbao | Atlético Madrid | 1:4 |
Levante | San Sebastian | 1:1 |
Barcelona | Córdoba | 5:0 |
Granada | Getafe | 1:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Espaňol | 1:3 |
Eibar | Valencie | 0:1 |
Real Madrid | Sevilla | 2:1 |
Celta Vigo | Almeria | 0:1 |
17. kolo (Ne 4. ledna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Elche | Villarreal | 2:2 |
La Coruňa | Bilbao | 1:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Levante | 3:1 |
San Sebastian | Barcelona | 1:0 |
Córdoba | Granada | 2:0 |
Getafe | Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 |
Espaňol | Eibar | 1:2 |
Valencie | Real Madrid | 2:1 |
Sevilla | Celta Vigo | 1:0 |
Málaga | Almeria | 1:2 |
18. kolo (Ne 11. ledna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | Villarreal | 1:1 |
Bilbao | Elche | 1:2 |
Levante | La Coruňa | 0:0 |
Barcelona | Atlético Madrid | 3:1 |
Granada | San Sebastian | 1:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Córdoba | 0:1 |
Eibar | Getafe | 2:1 |
Real Madrid | Espaňol | 3:0 |
Celta Vigo | Valencie | 1:1 |
Almeria | Sevilla | 0:2 |
19. kolo (Ne 18. ledna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Villarreal | Bilbao | 2:0 |
Elche | Levante | 1:0 |
La Coruňa | Barcelona | 0:4 |
Atlético Madrid | Granada | 2:0 |
San Sebastian | Rayo Vallecano | 0:1 |
Córdoba | Eibar | 1:1 |
Getafe | Real Madrid | 0:3 |
Espaňol | Celta Vigo | 1:0 |
Valencie | Almeria | 3:2 |
Sevilla | Málaga | 2:0 |
20. kolo (Ne 25. ledna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Valencie | Sevilla | 3:1 |
Espaňol | Almeria | 3:0 |
Getafe | Celta Vigo | 2:1 |
Córdoba | Real Madrid | 1:2 |
San Sebastian | Eibar | 1:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Rayo Vallecano | 3:1 |
La Coruňa | Granada | 2:2 |
Elche | Barcelona | 0:6 |
Villarreal | Levante | 1:0 |
Bilbao | Málaga | 1:1 |
21. kolo (Ne 1. února - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | Valencie | 1:0 |
Sevilla | Espaňol | 3:2 |
Almeria | Getafe | 1:0 |
Celta Vigo | Córdoba | 1:0 |
Real Madrid | San Sebastian | 4:1 |
Eibar | Atlético Madrid | 1:3 |
Rayo Vallecano | La Coruňa | 1:2 |
Granada | Elche | 1:0 |
Barcelona | Villarreal | 3:2 |
Levante | Bilbao | 0:2 |
22. kolo (Ne 8. února - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Espaňol | Valencie | 1:2 |
Getafe | Sevilla | 2:1 |
Córdoba | Almeria | 1:2 |
San Sebastian | Celta Vigo | 1:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Real Madrid | 4:0 |
La Coruňa | Eibar | 2:0 |
Elche | Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 |
Villarreal | Granada | 2:0 |
Bilbao | Barcelona | 2:5 |
Levante | Málaga | 4:1 |
23. kolo (Ne 15. února - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | Espaňol | 0:2 |
Valencie | Getafe | 1:0 |
Sevilla | Córdoba | 3:0 |
Almeria | San Sebastian | 2:2 |
Celta Vigo | Atlético Madrid | 2:0 |
Real Madrid | La Coruňa | 2:0 |
Eibar | Elche | 0:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Villarreal | 2:0 |
Granada | Bilbao | 0:0 |
Barcelona | Levante | 5:0 |
24. kolo (Ne 22. února - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Getafe | Espaňol | 2:1 |
Córdoba | Valencie | 1:2 |
San Sebastian | Sevilla | 4:3 |
Atlético Madrid | Almeria | 3:0 |
La Coruňa | Celta Vigo | 0:2 |
Elche | Real Madrid | 0:2 |
Villarreal | Eibar | 1:0 |
Bilbao | Rayo Vallecano | 1:0 |
Levante | Granada | 2:1 |
Barcelona | Málaga | 0:1 |
25. kolo (Ne 1. března - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | Getafe | 3:2 |
Espaňol | Córdoba | 1:0 |
Valencie | San Sebastian | 2:0 |
Sevilla | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 |
Almeria | La Coruňa | 0:0 |
Celta Vigo | Elche | 1:1 |
Real Madrid | Villarreal | 1:1 |
Eibar | Bilbao | 0:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Levante | 4:2 |
Granada | Barcelona | 1:3 |
26. kolo (Ne 8. března - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Córdoba | Getafe | 1:2 |
San Sebastian | Espaňol | 1:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Valencie | 1:1 |
La Coruňa | Sevilla | 3:4 |
Elche | Almeria | 1:0 |
Villarreal | Celta Vigo | 4:1 |
Bilbao | Real Madrid | 1:0 |
Levante | Eibar | 2:1 |
Barcelona | Rayo Vallecano | 6:1 |
Granada | Málaga | 1:0 |
27. kolo (Ne 15. března - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Almeria | Villarreal | 0:0 |
Celta Vigo | Bilbao | 1:2 |
Eibar | Barcelona | 0:2 |
Espaňol | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 |
Getafe | San Sebastian | 0:1 |
Málaga | Córdoba | 2:0 |
Rayo Vallecano | Granada | 3:1 |
Real Madrid | Levante | 2:0 |
Sevilla | Elche | 3:0 |
Valencie | La Coruňa | 2:0 |
28. kolo (Ne 22. března - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
San Sebastian | Córdoba | 3:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Getafe | 2:0 |
La Coruňa | Espaňol | 0:0 |
Elche | Valencie | 0:4 |
Villarreal | Sevilla | 0:2 |
Bilbao | Almeria | 2:1 |
Levante | Celta Vigo | 0:1 |
Barcelona | Real Madrid | 2:1 |
Granada | Eibar | 0:0 |
Rayo Vallecano | Málaga | 1:0 |
29. kolo (Ne 5. dubna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Almeria | Levante | 1:4 |
Celta Vigo | Barcelona | 0:1 |
Córdoba | Atlético Madrid | 0:2 |
Eibar | Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 |
Espaňol | Elche | 1:1 |
Getafe | La Coruňa | 2:1 |
Málaga | San Sebastian | 1:1 |
Real Madrid | Granada | 9:1 |
Sevilla | Bilbao | 2:0 |
Valencie | Villarreal | 0:0 |
30. kolo (St 8. dubna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Atlético Madrid | San Sebastian | 2:0 |
La Coruňa | Córdoba | 1:1 |
Elche | Getafe | 0:1 |
Villarreal | Espaňol | 0:3 |
Bilbao | Valencie | 1:1 |
Levante | Sevilla | 1:2 |
Barcelona | Almeria | 4:0 |
Granada | Celta Vigo | 1:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Real Madrid | 0:2 |
Eibar | Málaga | 1:0 |
31. kolo (Ne 12. dubna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 |
San Sebastian | La Coruňa | 2:2 |
Córdoba | Elche | 0:2 |
Getafe | Villarreal | 1:1 |
Espaňol | Bilbao | 1:0 |
Valencie | Levante | 3:0 |
Sevilla | Barcelona | 2:2 |
Almeria | Granada | 3:0 |
Celta Vigo | Rayo Vallecano | 6:1 |
Real Madrid | Eibar | 3:0 |
32. kolo (Ne 19. dubna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
La Coruňa | Atlético Madrid | 1:2 |
Elche | San Sebastian | 1:0 |
Villarreal | Córdoba | 0:0 |
Bilbao | Getafe | 4:0 |
Levante | Espaňol | 2:2 |
Barcelona | Valencie | 2:0 |
Granada | Sevilla | 1:1 |
Rayo Vallecano | Almeria | 2:0 |
Eibar | Celta Vigo | 0:1 |
Real Madrid | Málaga | 3:1 |
33. kolo (Ne 26. dubna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | La Coruňa | 1:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Elche | 3:0 |
San Sebastian | Villarreal | 0:0 |
Córdoba | Bilbao | 0:1 |
Getafe | Levante | 0:1 |
Espaňol | Barcelona | 0:2 |
Valencie | Granada | 4:0 |
Sevilla | Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 |
Almeria | Eibar | 2:0 |
Celta Vigo | Real Madrid | 2:4 |
34. kolo (St 29. dubna - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Elche | La Coruňa | 4:0 |
Villarreal | Atlético Madrid | 0:1 |
Bilbao | San Sebastian | 1:1 |
Levante | Córdoba | 1:0 |
Barcelona | Getafe | 6:0 |
Granada | Espaňol | 1:2 |
Rayo Vallecano | Valencie | 1:1 |
Eibar | Sevilla | 1:3 |
Real Madrid | Almeria | 3:0 |
Celta Vigo | Málaga | 1:0 |
35. kolo (Ne 3. května - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Málaga | Elche | 1:2 |
La Coruňa | Villarreal | 1:1 |
Atlético Madrid | Bilbao | 0:0 |
San Sebastian | Levante | 3:0 |
Córdoba | Barcelona | 0:8 |
Getafe | Granada | 1:2 |
Espaňol | Rayo Vallecano | 1:1 |
Valencie | Eibar | 3:1 |
Sevilla | Real Madrid | 2:3 |
Almeria | Celta Vigo | 2:2 |
36. kolo (Ne 10. května - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Villarreal | Elche | 1:0 |
Bilbao | La Coruňa | 1:1 |
Levante | Atlético Madrid | 2:2 |
Barcelona | San Sebastian | 2:0 |
Granada | Córdoba | 2:0 |
Rayo Vallecano | Getafe | 2:0 |
Eibar | Espaňol | 0:2 |
Real Madrid | Valencie | 2:2 |
Celta Vigo | Sevilla | 1:1 |
Almeria | Málaga | 1:2 |
37. kolo (Ne 17. května - 20:00) | ||
---|---|---|
Villarreal | Málaga | 2:1 |
Elche | Bilbao | 2:3 |
La Coruňa | Levante | 2:0 |
Atlético Madrid | Barcelona | 0:1 |
San Sebastian | Granada | 0:3 |
Córdoba | Rayo Vallecano | 1:2 |
Getafe | Eibar | 1:1 |
Espaňol | Real Madrid | 1:4 |
Valencie | Celta Vigo | 1:1 |
Sevilla | Almeria | 2:1 |
38. kolo (So 23. května - 18:30) | ||
---|---|---|
Bilbao | Villarreal | 4:0 |
Levante | Elche | 0:0 |
Barcelona | La Coruňa | 2:2 |
Granada | Atlético Madrid | 0:0 |
Rayo Vallecano | San Sebastian | 2:4 |
Eibar | Córdoba | 3:0 |
Real Madrid | Getafe | 7:3 |
Celta Vigo | Espaňol | 3:2 |
Almeria | Valencie | 2:3 |
Málaga | Sevilla | 2:3 |