Úterý 18. května 2021, svátek má Nataša
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Úterý 18. května 2021 Nataša

Los soutěže

divize E 2014/2015

1. kolo (Ne 10. srpna - 17:00)
FK Kozlovice1. FC Přerov2:3
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaVítkovice0:1
Rýmařov Havířov6:1
Valašské MeziříčíBrumov1:3
Slavičín TJ Sokol Určice5:1
SK HraniceFK Mohelnice0:0
LískovecDolní Benešov0:0
Nový JičínPetrovice2:3
2. kolo (Ne 17. srpna - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovPetrovice4:2
Dolní BenešovNový Jičín2:1
FK MohelniceLískovec5:0
TJ Sokol UrčiceSK Hranice2:1
BrumovSlavičín 3:2
HavířovValašské Meziříčí2:1
VítkoviceRýmařov 2:1
FK KozloviceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka3:1
3. kolo (Ne 24. srpna - 17:00)
Velké Karlovice + Karolinka1. FC Přerov1:1
Rýmařov FK Kozlovice3:1
Valašské MeziříčíVítkovice1:2
Slavičín Havířov1:1
SK HraniceBrumov1:1
LískovecTJ Sokol Určice3:2
Nový JičínFK Mohelnice0:3
PetroviceDolní Benešov2:0
4. kolo (Ne 31. srpna - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovDolní Benešov31.8. 17:00
FK MohelnicePetrovice31.8. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceNový Jičín31.8. 17:00
BrumovLískovec31.8. 17:00
HavířovSK Hranice31.8. 17:00
VítkoviceSlavičín 31.8. 17:00
FK KozloviceValašské Meziříčí31.8. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaRýmařov 31.8. 17:00
5. kolo (Ne 7. září - 17:00)
Rýmařov 1. FC Přerov7.9. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíVelké Karlovice + Karolinka7.9. 17:00
Slavičín FK Kozlovice7.9. 17:00
SK HraniceVítkovice7.9. 17:00
LískovecHavířov7.9. 17:00
Nový JičínBrumov7.9. 17:00
PetroviceTJ Sokol Určice7.9. 17:00
Dolní BenešovFK Mohelnice7.9. 17:00
6. kolo (Ne 14. září - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovFK Mohelnice14.9. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceDolní Benešov14.9. 17:00
BrumovPetrovice14.9. 17:00
HavířovNový Jičín14.9. 17:00
VítkoviceLískovec14.9. 17:00
FK KozloviceSK Hranice14.9. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaSlavičín 14.9. 17:00
Rýmařov Valašské Meziříčí14.9. 17:00
7. kolo (Ne 21. září - 17:00)
Valašské Meziříčí1. FC Přerov21.9. 17:00
Slavičín Rýmařov 21.9. 17:00
SK HraniceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka21.9. 17:00
LískovecFK Kozlovice21.9. 17:00
Nový JičínVítkovice21.9. 17:00
PetroviceHavířov21.9. 17:00
Dolní BenešovBrumov21.9. 17:00
FK MohelniceTJ Sokol Určice21.9. 17:00
8. kolo (Ne 28. září - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovTJ Sokol Určice28.9. 17:00
BrumovFK Mohelnice28.9. 17:00
HavířovDolní Benešov28.9. 17:00
VítkovicePetrovice28.9. 17:00
FK KozloviceNový Jičín28.9. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaLískovec28.9. 17:00
Rýmařov SK Hranice28.9. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíSlavičín 28.9. 17:00
9. kolo (Ne 5. října - 17:00)
Slavičín 1. FC Přerov5.10. 17:00
SK HraniceValašské Meziříčí5.10. 17:00
LískovecRýmařov 5.10. 17:00
Nový JičínVelké Karlovice + Karolinka5.10. 17:00
PetroviceFK Kozlovice5.10. 17:00
Dolní BenešovVítkovice5.10. 17:00
FK MohelniceHavířov5.10. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceBrumov5.10. 17:00
10. kolo (Ne 12. října - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovBrumov12.10. 17:00
HavířovTJ Sokol Určice12.10. 17:00
VítkoviceFK Mohelnice12.10. 17:00
FK KozloviceDolní Benešov12.10. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaPetrovice12.10. 17:00
Rýmařov Nový Jičín12.10. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíLískovec12.10. 17:00
Slavičín SK Hranice12.10. 17:00
11. kolo (Ne 19. října - 17:00)
SK Hranice1. FC Přerov19.10. 17:00
LískovecSlavičín 19.10. 17:00
Nový JičínValašské Meziříčí19.10. 17:00
PetroviceRýmařov 19.10. 17:00
Dolní BenešovVelké Karlovice + Karolinka19.10. 17:00
FK MohelniceFK Kozlovice19.10. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceVítkovice19.10. 17:00
BrumovHavířov19.10. 17:00
12. kolo (Ne 26. října - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovHavířov26.10. 17:00
VítkoviceBrumov26.10. 17:00
FK KozloviceTJ Sokol Určice26.10. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFK Mohelnice26.10. 17:00
Rýmařov Dolní Benešov26.10. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíPetrovice26.10. 17:00
Slavičín Nový Jičín26.10. 17:00
SK HraniceLískovec26.10. 17:00
13. kolo (Ne 2. listopadu - 17:00)
Lískovec1. FC Přerov2.11. 17:00
Nový JičínSK Hranice2.11. 17:00
PetroviceSlavičín 2.11. 17:00
Dolní BenešovValašské Meziříčí2.11. 17:00
FK MohelniceRýmařov 2.11. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka2.11. 17:00
BrumovFK Kozlovice2.11. 17:00
HavířovVítkovice2.11. 17:00
14. kolo (Ne 9. listopadu - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovVítkovice9.11. 17:00
FK KozloviceHavířov9.11. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaBrumov9.11. 17:00
Rýmařov TJ Sokol Určice9.11. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíFK Mohelnice9.11. 17:00
Slavičín Dolní Benešov9.11. 17:00
SK HranicePetrovice9.11. 17:00
LískovecNový Jičín9.11. 17:00
15. kolo (St 10. září - 17:00)
Nový Jičín1. FC Přerov10.9. 17:00
PetroviceLískovec10.9. 17:00
Dolní BenešovSK Hranice10.9. 17:00
FK MohelniceSlavičín 10.9. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceValašské Meziříčí10.9. 17:00
BrumovRýmařov 10.9. 17:00
HavířovVelké Karlovice + Karolinka10.9. 17:00
VítkoviceFK Kozlovice10.9. 17:00
16. kolo (Ne 16. listopadu - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovFK Kozlovice16.11. 17:00
VítkoviceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka16.11. 17:00
HavířovRýmařov 16.11. 17:00
BrumovValašské Meziříčí16.11. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceSlavičín 16.11. 17:00
FK MohelniceSK Hranice16.11. 17:00
Dolní BenešovLískovec16.11. 17:00
PetroviceNový Jičín16.11. 17:00
17. kolo (St 13. května - 17:00)
Petrovice1. FC Přerov13.5. 17:00
Nový JičínDolní Benešov13.5. 17:00
LískovecFK Mohelnice13.5. 17:00
SK HraniceTJ Sokol Určice13.5. 17:00
Slavičín Brumov13.5. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíHavířov13.5. 17:00
Rýmařov Vítkovice13.5. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaFK Kozlovice13.5. 17:00
18. kolo (Ne 22. března - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovVelké Karlovice + Karolinka22.3. 17:00
FK KozloviceRýmařov 22.3. 17:00
VítkoviceValašské Meziříčí22.3. 17:00
HavířovSlavičín 22.3. 17:00
BrumovSK Hranice22.3. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceLískovec22.3. 17:00
FK MohelniceNový Jičín22.3. 17:00
Dolní BenešovPetrovice22.3. 17:00
19. kolo (Ne 29. března - 17:00)
Dolní Benešov1. FC Přerov29.3. 17:00
PetroviceFK Mohelnice29.3. 17:00
Nový JičínTJ Sokol Určice29.3. 17:00
LískovecBrumov29.3. 17:00
SK HraniceHavířov29.3. 17:00
Slavičín Vítkovice29.3. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíFK Kozlovice29.3. 17:00
Rýmařov Velké Karlovice + Karolinka29.3. 17:00
20. kolo (Ne 5. dubna - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovRýmařov 5.4. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaValašské Meziříčí5.4. 17:00
FK KozloviceSlavičín 5.4. 17:00
VítkoviceSK Hranice5.4. 17:00
HavířovLískovec5.4. 17:00
BrumovNový Jičín5.4. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčicePetrovice5.4. 17:00
FK MohelniceDolní Benešov5.4. 17:00
21. kolo (Ne 12. dubna - 17:00)
FK Mohelnice1. FC Přerov12.4. 17:00
Dolní BenešovTJ Sokol Určice12.4. 17:00
PetroviceBrumov12.4. 17:00
Nový JičínHavířov12.4. 17:00
LískovecVítkovice12.4. 17:00
SK HraniceFK Kozlovice12.4. 17:00
Slavičín Velké Karlovice + Karolinka12.4. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíRýmařov 12.4. 17:00
22. kolo (Ne 19. dubna - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovValašské Meziříčí19.4. 17:00
Rýmařov Slavičín 19.4. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaSK Hranice19.4. 17:00
FK KozloviceLískovec19.4. 17:00
VítkoviceNový Jičín19.4. 17:00
HavířovPetrovice19.4. 17:00
BrumovDolní Benešov19.4. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceFK Mohelnice19.4. 17:00
23. kolo (Ne 26. dubna - 17:00)
TJ Sokol Určice1. FC Přerov26.4. 17:00
FK MohelniceBrumov26.4. 17:00
Dolní BenešovHavířov26.4. 17:00
PetroviceVítkovice26.4. 17:00
Nový JičínFK Kozlovice26.4. 17:00
LískovecVelké Karlovice + Karolinka26.4. 17:00
SK HraniceRýmařov 26.4. 17:00
Slavičín Valašské Meziříčí26.4. 17:00
24. kolo (Ne 3. května - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovSlavičín 3.5. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíSK Hranice3.5. 17:00
Rýmařov Lískovec3.5. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaNový Jičín3.5. 17:00
FK KozlovicePetrovice3.5. 17:00
VítkoviceDolní Benešov3.5. 17:00
HavířovFK Mohelnice3.5. 17:00
BrumovTJ Sokol Určice3.5. 17:00
25. kolo (Ne 10. května - 17:00)
Brumov1. FC Přerov10.5. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceHavířov10.5. 17:00
FK MohelniceVítkovice10.5. 17:00
Dolní BenešovFK Kozlovice10.5. 17:00
PetroviceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka10.5. 17:00
Nový JičínRýmařov 10.5. 17:00
LískovecValašské Meziříčí10.5. 17:00
SK HraniceSlavičín 10.5. 17:00
26. kolo (Ne 24. května - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovSK Hranice24.5. 17:00
Slavičín Lískovec24.5. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíNový Jičín24.5. 17:00
Rýmařov Petrovice24.5. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaDolní Benešov24.5. 17:00
FK KozloviceFK Mohelnice24.5. 17:00
VítkoviceTJ Sokol Určice24.5. 17:00
HavířovBrumov24.5. 17:00
27. kolo (Ne 31. května - 17:00)
Havířov1. FC Přerov31.5. 17:00
BrumovVítkovice31.5. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceFK Kozlovice31.5. 17:00
FK MohelniceVelké Karlovice + Karolinka31.5. 17:00
Dolní BenešovRýmařov 31.5. 17:00
PetroviceValašské Meziříčí31.5. 17:00
Nový JičínSlavičín 31.5. 17:00
LískovecSK Hranice31.5. 17:00
28. kolo (Ne 7. června - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovLískovec7.6. 17:00
SK HraniceNový Jičín7.6. 17:00
Slavičín Petrovice7.6. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíDolní Benešov7.6. 17:00
Rýmařov FK Mohelnice7.6. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaTJ Sokol Určice7.6. 17:00
FK KozloviceBrumov7.6. 17:00
VítkoviceHavířov7.6. 17:00
29. kolo (Ne 14. června - 17:00)
Vítkovice1. FC Přerov14.6. 17:00
HavířovFK Kozlovice14.6. 17:00
BrumovVelké Karlovice + Karolinka14.6. 17:00
TJ Sokol UrčiceRýmařov 14.6. 17:00
FK MohelniceValašské Meziříčí14.6. 17:00
Dolní BenešovSlavičín 14.6. 17:00
PetroviceSK Hranice14.6. 17:00
Nový JičínLískovec14.6. 17:00
30. kolo (Ne 21. června - 17:00)
1. FC PřerovNový Jičín21.6. 17:00
LískovecPetrovice21.6. 17:00
SK HraniceDolní Benešov21.6. 17:00
Slavičín FK Mohelnice21.6. 17:00
Valašské MeziříčíTJ Sokol Určice21.6. 17:00
Rýmařov Brumov21.6. 17:00
Velké Karlovice + KarolinkaHavířov21.6. 17:00
FK KozloviceVítkovice21.6. 17:00

divize E 2014/2015

18. kolo
22.3.2015
PřerovKarlovicNe
KozlovicRýmařovNe
Vítkov.ValašskéNe
HavířovSlavičínNe
BrumovSK Hran.Ne
UrčiceLískovecNe
MohelnicN. JičínNe
D.Beneš.Petrov.Ne
19. kolo
29.3.2015
D.Beneš.PřerovNe
Petrov.MohelnicNe
N. JičínUrčiceNe
LískovecBrumovNe
SK Hran.HavířovNe
SlavičínVítkov.Ne
ValašskéKozlovicNe
RýmařovKarlovicNe
Divize E
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.FC Vítkovice33005:29
2.FK Mohelnice Moravičany32108:07
3.1. FC Přerov32108:57
4.Brumov32107:47
5.Rýmařov 320110:46
6.Petrovice32017:66
7.Slavičín 31118:54
8.Dolní Benešov31112:34
9.MFK Havířov31114:84
10.Sokol Lískovec31113:74
11.FK Kozlovice31026:73
12.TJ Sokol Určice31025:93
13.SK Hranice30212:32
14.Velké Karlovice + Karolinka30122:51
15.Valašské Meziříčí30033:70
16.Nový Jičín30033:80