Úterý 18. května 2021, svátek má Nataša
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Úterý 18. května 2021 Nataša

Los soutěže

divize B 2014/2015

1. kolo (Ne 10. srpna - 17:00)
Litol Lysá nad LabemLibiš3:1
Horní MěcholupyNový Bor1:0
TJ KrupkaNové Strašecí2:0
KladnoŽatec5:1
SoušÚvaly1:0
Litoměřice Neratovice-Byškovice2:0
LovosiceMotorlet Praha2:0
AFK Loko ChomutovBrozany0:1
2. kolo (Ne 17. srpna - 17:00)
LibišBrozany1:1
Motorlet PrahaAFK Loko Chomutov2:1
Neratovice-ByškoviceLovosice17.8. 17:00
ÚvalyLitoměřice 17.8. 17:00
ŽatecSouš17.8. 17:00
Nové StrašecíKladno2:2
Nový BorTJ Krupka2:1
Litol Lysá nad LabemHorní Měcholupy0:1
3. kolo (Ne 24. srpna - 17:00)
Horní MěcholupyLibiš1:0
TJ KrupkaLitol Lysá nad Labem3:2
KladnoNový Bor8:1
SoušNové Strašecí0:2
Litoměřice Žatec3:0
LovosiceÚvaly0:2
AFK Loko ChomutovNeratovice-Byškovice0:3
BrozanyMotorlet Praha4:2
4. kolo (Ne 31. srpna - 17:00)
LibišMotorlet Praha31.8. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceBrozany31.8. 17:00
ÚvalyAFK Loko Chomutov31.8. 17:00
ŽatecLovosice31.8. 17:00
Nové StrašecíLitoměřice 31.8. 17:00
Nový BorSouš31.8. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemKladno31.8. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyTJ Krupka31.8. 17:00
5. kolo (Ne 7. září - 17:00)
TJ KrupkaLibiš7.9. 17:00
KladnoHorní Měcholupy7.9. 17:00
SoušLitol Lysá nad Labem7.9. 17:00
Litoměřice Nový Bor7.9. 17:00
LovosiceNové Strašecí7.9. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovŽatec7.9. 17:00
BrozanyÚvaly7.9. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaNeratovice-Byškovice7.9. 17:00
6. kolo (Ne 14. září - 17:00)
LibišNeratovice-Byškovice14.9. 17:00
ÚvalyMotorlet Praha14.9. 17:00
ŽatecBrozany14.9. 17:00
Nové StrašecíAFK Loko Chomutov14.9. 17:00
Nový BorLovosice14.9. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemLitoměřice 14.9. 17:00
Horní MěcholupySouš14.9. 17:00
TJ KrupkaKladno14.9. 17:00
7. kolo (Ne 21. září - 17:00)
KladnoLibiš21.9. 17:00
SoušTJ Krupka21.9. 17:00
Litoměřice Horní Měcholupy21.9. 17:00
LovosiceLitol Lysá nad Labem21.9. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovNový Bor21.9. 17:00
BrozanyNové Strašecí21.9. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaŽatec21.9. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceÚvaly21.9. 17:00
8. kolo (Ne 28. září - 17:00)
LibišÚvaly28.9. 17:00
ŽatecNeratovice-Byškovice28.9. 17:00
Nové StrašecíMotorlet Praha28.9. 17:00
Nový BorBrozany28.9. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemAFK Loko Chomutov28.9. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyLovosice28.9. 17:00
TJ KrupkaLitoměřice 28.9. 17:00
KladnoSouš28.9. 17:00
9. kolo (Ne 5. října - 17:00)
SoušLibiš5.10. 17:00
Litoměřice Kladno5.10. 17:00
LovosiceTJ Krupka5.10. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovHorní Měcholupy5.10. 17:00
BrozanyLitol Lysá nad Labem5.10. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaNový Bor5.10. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceNové Strašecí5.10. 17:00
ÚvalyŽatec5.10. 17:00
10. kolo (Ne 12. října - 17:00)
LibišŽatec12.10. 17:00
Nové StrašecíÚvaly12.10. 17:00
Nový BorNeratovice-Byškovice12.10. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemMotorlet Praha12.10. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyBrozany12.10. 17:00
TJ KrupkaAFK Loko Chomutov12.10. 17:00
KladnoLovosice12.10. 17:00
SoušLitoměřice 12.10. 17:00
11. kolo (Ne 19. října - 17:00)
Litoměřice Libiš19.10. 17:00
LovosiceSouš19.10. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovKladno19.10. 17:00
BrozanyTJ Krupka19.10. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaHorní Měcholupy19.10. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceLitol Lysá nad Labem19.10. 17:00
ÚvalyNový Bor19.10. 17:00
ŽatecNové Strašecí19.10. 17:00
12. kolo (Ne 26. října - 17:00)
LibišNové Strašecí26.10. 17:00
Nový BorŽatec26.10. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemÚvaly26.10. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyNeratovice-Byškovice26.10. 17:00
TJ KrupkaMotorlet Praha26.10. 17:00
KladnoBrozany26.10. 17:00
SoušAFK Loko Chomutov26.10. 17:00
Litoměřice Lovosice26.10. 17:00
13. kolo (Ne 2. listopadu - 17:00)
LovosiceLibiš2.11. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovLitoměřice 2.11. 17:00
BrozanySouš2.11. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaKladno2.11. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceTJ Krupka2.11. 17:00
ÚvalyHorní Měcholupy2.11. 17:00
ŽatecLitol Lysá nad Labem2.11. 17:00
Nové StrašecíNový Bor2.11. 17:00
14. kolo (Ne 9. listopadu - 17:00)
LibišNový Bor9.11. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemNové Strašecí9.11. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyŽatec9.11. 17:00
TJ KrupkaÚvaly9.11. 17:00
KladnoNeratovice-Byškovice9.11. 17:00
SoušMotorlet Praha9.11. 17:00
Litoměřice Brozany9.11. 17:00
LovosiceAFK Loko Chomutov9.11. 17:00
15. kolo (Ne 16. listopadu - 17:00)
AFK Loko ChomutovLibiš16.11. 17:00
BrozanyLovosice16.11. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaLitoměřice 16.11. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceSouš16.11. 17:00
ÚvalyKladno16.11. 17:00
ŽatecTJ Krupka16.11. 17:00
Nové StrašecíHorní Měcholupy16.11. 17:00
Nový BorLitol Lysá nad Labem16.11. 17:00
16. kolo (So 21. března - 17:00)
LibišLitol Lysá nad Labem21.3. 17:00
Nový BorHorní Měcholupy21.3. 17:00
Nové StrašecíTJ Krupka21.3. 17:00
ŽatecKladno21.3. 17:00
ÚvalySouš21.3. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceLitoměřice 21.3. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaLovosice21.3. 17:00
BrozanyAFK Loko Chomutov21.3. 17:00
17. kolo (So 28. března - 17:00)
BrozanyLibiš28.3. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovMotorlet Praha28.3. 17:00
LovosiceNeratovice-Byškovice28.3. 17:00
Litoměřice Úvaly28.3. 17:00
SoušŽatec28.3. 17:00
KladnoNové Strašecí28.3. 17:00
TJ KrupkaNový Bor28.3. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyLitol Lysá nad Labem28.3. 17:00
18. kolo (So 4. dubna - 17:00)
LibišHorní Měcholupy4.4. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemTJ Krupka4.4. 17:00
Nový BorKladno4.4. 17:00
Nové StrašecíSouš4.4. 17:00
ŽatecLitoměřice 4.4. 17:00
ÚvalyLovosice4.4. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceAFK Loko Chomutov4.4. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaBrozany4.4. 17:00
19. kolo (So 11. dubna - 17:00)
Motorlet PrahaLibiš11.4. 17:00
BrozanyNeratovice-Byškovice11.4. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovÚvaly11.4. 17:00
LovosiceŽatec11.4. 17:00
Litoměřice Nové Strašecí11.4. 17:00
SoušNový Bor11.4. 17:00
KladnoLitol Lysá nad Labem11.4. 17:00
TJ KrupkaHorní Měcholupy11.4. 17:00
20. kolo (So 18. dubna - 17:00)
LibišTJ Krupka18.4. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyKladno18.4. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemSouš18.4. 17:00
Nový BorLitoměřice 18.4. 17:00
Nové StrašecíLovosice18.4. 17:00
ŽatecAFK Loko Chomutov18.4. 17:00
ÚvalyBrozany18.4. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceMotorlet Praha18.4. 17:00
21. kolo (So 25. dubna - 17:00)
Neratovice-ByškoviceLibiš25.4. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaÚvaly25.4. 17:00
BrozanyŽatec25.4. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovNové Strašecí25.4. 17:00
LovosiceNový Bor25.4. 17:00
Litoměřice Litol Lysá nad Labem25.4. 17:00
SoušHorní Měcholupy25.4. 17:00
KladnoTJ Krupka25.4. 17:00
22. kolo (So 2. května - 17:00)
LibišKladno2.5. 17:00
TJ KrupkaSouš2.5. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyLitoměřice 2.5. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemLovosice2.5. 17:00
Nový BorAFK Loko Chomutov2.5. 17:00
Nové StrašecíBrozany2.5. 17:00
ŽatecMotorlet Praha2.5. 17:00
ÚvalyNeratovice-Byškovice2.5. 17:00
23. kolo (So 9. května - 17:00)
ÚvalyLibiš9.5. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceŽatec9.5. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaNové Strašecí9.5. 17:00
BrozanyNový Bor9.5. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovLitol Lysá nad Labem9.5. 17:00
LovosiceHorní Měcholupy9.5. 17:00
Litoměřice TJ Krupka9.5. 17:00
SoušKladno9.5. 17:00
24. kolo (So 16. května - 17:00)
LibišSouš16.5. 17:00
KladnoLitoměřice 16.5. 17:00
TJ KrupkaLovosice16.5. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyAFK Loko Chomutov16.5. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemBrozany16.5. 17:00
Nový BorMotorlet Praha16.5. 17:00
Nové StrašecíNeratovice-Byškovice16.5. 17:00
ŽatecÚvaly16.5. 17:00
25. kolo (So 23. května - 17:00)
ŽatecLibiš23.5. 17:00
ÚvalyNové Strašecí23.5. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceNový Bor23.5. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaLitol Lysá nad Labem23.5. 17:00
BrozanyHorní Měcholupy23.5. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovTJ Krupka23.5. 17:00
LovosiceKladno23.5. 17:00
Litoměřice Souš23.5. 17:00
26. kolo (So 30. května - 17:00)
LibišLitoměřice 30.5. 17:00
SoušLovosice30.5. 17:00
KladnoAFK Loko Chomutov30.5. 17:00
TJ KrupkaBrozany30.5. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyMotorlet Praha30.5. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemNeratovice-Byškovice30.5. 17:00
Nový BorÚvaly30.5. 17:00
Nové StrašecíŽatec30.5. 17:00
27. kolo (So 6. června - 17:00)
Nové StrašecíLibiš6.6. 17:00
ŽatecNový Bor6.6. 17:00
ÚvalyLitol Lysá nad Labem6.6. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceHorní Měcholupy6.6. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaTJ Krupka6.6. 17:00
BrozanyKladno6.6. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovSouš6.6. 17:00
LovosiceLitoměřice 6.6. 17:00
28. kolo (So 13. června - 17:00)
LibišLovosice13.6. 17:00
Litoměřice AFK Loko Chomutov13.6. 17:00
SoušBrozany13.6. 17:00
KladnoMotorlet Praha13.6. 17:00
TJ KrupkaNeratovice-Byškovice13.6. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyÚvaly13.6. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemŽatec13.6. 17:00
Nový BorNové Strašecí13.6. 17:00
29. kolo (So 20. června - 17:00)
Nový BorLibiš20.6. 17:00
Nové StrašecíLitol Lysá nad Labem20.6. 17:00
ŽatecHorní Měcholupy20.6. 17:00
ÚvalyTJ Krupka20.6. 17:00
Neratovice-ByškoviceKladno20.6. 17:00
Motorlet PrahaSouš20.6. 17:00
BrozanyLitoměřice 20.6. 17:00
AFK Loko ChomutovLovosice20.6. 17:00
30. kolo (So 27. června - 17:00)
LibišAFK Loko Chomutov27.6. 17:00
LovosiceBrozany27.6. 17:00
Litoměřice Motorlet Praha27.6. 17:00
SoušNeratovice-Byškovice27.6. 17:00
KladnoÚvaly27.6. 17:00
TJ KrupkaŽatec27.6. 17:00
Horní MěcholupyNové Strašecí27.6. 17:00
Litol Lysá nad LabemNový Bor27.6. 17:00

divize B 2014/2015

16. kolo
21.3.2015
LibišLitolSo
Nový BorH.Měch.So
N. StrašKrupkaSo
ŽatecKladnoSo
ÚvalySoušSo
Neratov.Litoměř.So
MotorletLovosiceSo
BrozanyLoko ChoSo
17. kolo
28.3.2015
BrozanyLibišSo
Loko ChoMotorletSo
LovosiceNeratov.So
Litoměř.ÚvalySo
SoušŽatecSo
KladnoN. StrašSo
KrupkaNový BorSo
H.Měch.LitolSo
Divize B
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Horní Měcholupy33003:09
2.SK Kladno321015:47
3.SK Sokol Brozany32106:37
4.FK Litoměřice 22005:06
5.TJ Krupka32016:46
6.Sokol Nové Strašecí31114:44
7.Neratovice-Byškovice21013:23
8.Úvaly21012:13
9.TJ Litol Lysá nad Labem31025:53
10.Lovochemie Lovosice21012:23
11.Souš21011:23
12.SK Motorlet Praha31024:73
13.Nový Bor31023:103
14.Sokol Libiš30122:51
15.AFK Loko Chomutov30031:60
16.AC Lučan Žatec20021:80