Los soutěže

Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga 2014/2015

1. kolo (Ne 10. srpna - 0:00)
ZábřehOpava B3:1
Zlín B Orlová - Lutyně1:0
LíšeňHulín 1:5
UničovSlovácko B0:4
TřebíčOlomouc B0:0
KroměřížHFK Olomouc1:0
MSK BřeclavVyškov2:5
ProstějovHlučín3:2
2. kolo (Ne 17. srpna - 0:00)
Opava BHlučín0:3
VyškovProstějov6:3
HFK OlomoucMSK Břeclav2:1
Olomouc BKroměříž2:1
Slovácko BTřebíč1:0
Hulín Uničov4:1
Orlová - LutyněLíšeň2:2
ZábřehZlín B 4:0
3. kolo (Ne 24. srpna - 0:00)
Zlín B Opava B3:0
LíšeňZábřeh1:0
UničovOrlová - Lutyně1:1
TřebíčHulín 2:4
KroměřížSlovácko B5:0
MSK BřeclavOlomouc B24.8. 0:00
ProstějovHFK Olomouc5:0
HlučínVyškov3:0
4. kolo (Ne 31. srpna - 0:00)
Opava BVyškov31.8. 0:00
HFK OlomoucHlučín1:0
Olomouc BProstějov31.8. 0:00
Slovácko BMSK Břeclav31.8. 0:00
Hulín Kroměříž1:3
Orlová - LutyněTřebíč1:0
ZábřehUničov31.8. 0:00
Zlín B Líšeň1:0
5. kolo (Ne 7. září - 0:00)
LíšeňOpava B7.9. 0:00
UničovZlín B 7.9. 0:00
TřebíčZábřeh7.9. 0:00
KroměřížOrlová - Lutyně7.9. 0:00
MSK BřeclavHulín 7.9. 0:00
ProstějovSlovácko B7.9. 0:00
HlučínOlomouc B7.9. 0:00
VyškovHFK Olomouc7.9. 0:00
6. kolo (Ne 14. září - 0:00)
Opava BHFK Olomouc14.9. 0:00
Olomouc BVyškov14.9. 0:00
Slovácko BHlučín14.9. 0:00
Hulín Prostějov14.9. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněMSK Břeclav14.9. 0:00
ZábřehKroměříž14.9. 0:00
Zlín B Třebíč14.9. 0:00
LíšeňUničov14.9. 0:00
7. kolo (Ne 21. září - 0:00)
UničovOpava B21.9. 0:00
TřebíčLíšeň21.9. 0:00
KroměřížZlín B 21.9. 0:00
MSK BřeclavZábřeh21.9. 0:00
ProstějovOrlová - Lutyně21.9. 0:00
HlučínHulín 21.9. 0:00
VyškovSlovácko B21.9. 0:00
HFK OlomoucOlomouc B21.9. 0:00
8. kolo (Ne 28. září - 0:00)
Opava BOlomouc B28.9. 0:00
Slovácko BHFK Olomouc28.9. 0:00
Hulín Vyškov28.9. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněHlučín28.9. 0:00
ZábřehProstějov28.9. 0:00
Zlín B MSK Břeclav28.9. 0:00
LíšeňKroměříž28.9. 0:00
UničovTřebíč28.9. 0:00
9. kolo (Ne 5. října - 0:00)
TřebíčOpava B5.10. 0:00
KroměřížUničov5.10. 0:00
MSK BřeclavLíšeň5.10. 0:00
ProstějovZlín B 5.10. 0:00
HlučínZábřeh5.10. 0:00
VyškovOrlová - Lutyně5.10. 0:00
HFK OlomoucHulín 5.10. 0:00
Olomouc BSlovácko B5.10. 0:00
10. kolo (Ne 12. října - 0:00)
Opava BSlovácko B12.10. 0:00
Hulín Olomouc B12.10. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněHFK Olomouc12.10. 0:00
ZábřehVyškov12.10. 0:00
Zlín B Hlučín12.10. 0:00
LíšeňProstějov12.10. 0:00
UničovMSK Břeclav12.10. 0:00
TřebíčKroměříž12.10. 0:00
11. kolo (Ne 19. října - 0:00)
KroměřížOpava B19.10. 0:00
MSK BřeclavTřebíč19.10. 0:00
ProstějovUničov19.10. 0:00
HlučínLíšeň19.10. 0:00
VyškovZlín B 19.10. 0:00
HFK OlomoucZábřeh19.10. 0:00
Olomouc BOrlová - Lutyně19.10. 0:00
Slovácko BHulín 19.10. 0:00
12. kolo (Ne 26. října - 0:00)
Opava BHulín 26.10. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněSlovácko B26.10. 0:00
ZábřehOlomouc B26.10. 0:00
Zlín B HFK Olomouc26.10. 0:00
LíšeňVyškov26.10. 0:00
UničovHlučín26.10. 0:00
TřebíčProstějov26.10. 0:00
KroměřížMSK Břeclav26.10. 0:00
13. kolo (Ne 2. listopadu - 0:00)
MSK BřeclavOpava B2.11. 0:00
ProstějovKroměříž2.11. 0:00
HlučínTřebíč2.11. 0:00
VyškovUničov2.11. 0:00
HFK OlomoucLíšeň2.11. 0:00
Olomouc BZlín B 2.11. 0:00
Slovácko BZábřeh2.11. 0:00
Hulín Orlová - Lutyně2.11. 0:00
14. kolo (Ne 9. listopadu - 0:00)
Opava BOrlová - Lutyně9.11. 0:00
ZábřehHulín 9.11. 0:00
Zlín B Slovácko B9.11. 0:00
LíšeňOlomouc B9.11. 0:00
UničovHFK Olomouc9.11. 0:00
TřebíčVyškov9.11. 0:00
KroměřížHlučín9.11. 0:00
MSK BřeclavProstějov9.11. 0:00
15. kolo (St 17. září - 0:00)
ProstějovOpava B17.9. 0:00
HlučínMSK Břeclav17.9. 0:00
VyškovKroměříž17.9. 0:00
HFK OlomoucTřebíč17.9. 0:00
Olomouc BUničov17.9. 0:00
Slovácko BLíšeň17.9. 0:00
Hulín Zlín B 17.9. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněZábřeh17.9. 0:00
16. kolo (Ne 16. listopadu - 0:00)
Opava BZábřeh16.11. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněZlín B 16.11. 0:00
Hulín Líšeň16.11. 0:00
Slovácko BUničov16.11. 0:00
Olomouc BTřebíč16.11. 0:00
HFK OlomoucKroměříž16.11. 0:00
VyškovMSK Břeclav16.11. 0:00
HlučínProstějov16.11. 0:00
17. kolo (St 6. května - 0:00)
HlučínOpava B6.5. 0:00
ProstějovVyškov6.5. 0:00
MSK BřeclavHFK Olomouc6.5. 0:00
KroměřížOlomouc B6.5. 0:00
TřebíčSlovácko B6.5. 0:00
UničovHulín 6.5. 0:00
LíšeňOrlová - Lutyně6.5. 0:00
Zlín B Zábřeh6.5. 0:00
18. kolo (Ne 22. března - 0:00)
Opava BZlín B 22.3. 0:00
ZábřehLíšeň22.3. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněUničov22.3. 0:00
Hulín Třebíč22.3. 0:00
Slovácko BKroměříž22.3. 0:00
Olomouc BMSK Břeclav22.3. 0:00
HFK OlomoucProstějov22.3. 0:00
VyškovHlučín22.3. 0:00
19. kolo (Ne 29. března - 0:00)
VyškovOpava B29.3. 0:00
HlučínHFK Olomouc29.3. 0:00
ProstějovOlomouc B29.3. 0:00
MSK BřeclavSlovácko B29.3. 0:00
KroměřížHulín 29.3. 0:00
TřebíčOrlová - Lutyně29.3. 0:00
UničovZábřeh29.3. 0:00
LíšeňZlín B 29.3. 0:00
20. kolo (Ne 5. dubna - 0:00)
Opava BLíšeň5.4. 0:00
Zlín B Uničov5.4. 0:00
ZábřehTřebíč5.4. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněKroměříž5.4. 0:00
Hulín MSK Břeclav5.4. 0:00
Slovácko BProstějov5.4. 0:00
Olomouc BHlučín5.4. 0:00
HFK OlomoucVyškov5.4. 0:00
21. kolo (Ne 12. dubna - 0:00)
HFK OlomoucOpava B12.4. 0:00
VyškovOlomouc B12.4. 0:00
HlučínSlovácko B12.4. 0:00
ProstějovHulín 12.4. 0:00
MSK BřeclavOrlová - Lutyně12.4. 0:00
KroměřížZábřeh12.4. 0:00
TřebíčZlín B 12.4. 0:00
UničovLíšeň12.4. 0:00
22. kolo (Ne 19. dubna - 0:00)
Opava BUničov19.4. 0:00
LíšeňTřebíč19.4. 0:00
Zlín B Kroměříž19.4. 0:00
ZábřehMSK Břeclav19.4. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněProstějov19.4. 0:00
Hulín Hlučín19.4. 0:00
Slovácko BVyškov19.4. 0:00
Olomouc BHFK Olomouc19.4. 0:00
23. kolo (Ne 26. dubna - 0:00)
Olomouc BOpava B26.4. 0:00
HFK OlomoucSlovácko B26.4. 0:00
VyškovHulín 26.4. 0:00
HlučínOrlová - Lutyně26.4. 0:00
ProstějovZábřeh26.4. 0:00
MSK BřeclavZlín B 26.4. 0:00
KroměřížLíšeň26.4. 0:00
TřebíčUničov26.4. 0:00
24. kolo (Ne 3. května - 0:00)
Opava BTřebíč3.5. 0:00
UničovKroměříž3.5. 0:00
LíšeňMSK Břeclav3.5. 0:00
Zlín B Prostějov3.5. 0:00
ZábřehHlučín3.5. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněVyškov3.5. 0:00
Hulín HFK Olomouc3.5. 0:00
Slovácko BOlomouc B3.5. 0:00
25. kolo (Ne 10. května - 0:00)
Slovácko BOpava B10.5. 0:00
Olomouc BHulín 10.5. 0:00
HFK OlomoucOrlová - Lutyně10.5. 0:00
VyškovZábřeh10.5. 0:00
HlučínZlín B 10.5. 0:00
ProstějovLíšeň10.5. 0:00
MSK BřeclavUničov10.5. 0:00
KroměřížTřebíč10.5. 0:00
26. kolo (Ne 17. května - 0:00)
Opava BKroměříž17.5. 0:00
TřebíčMSK Břeclav17.5. 0:00
UničovProstějov17.5. 0:00
LíšeňHlučín17.5. 0:00
Zlín B Vyškov17.5. 0:00
ZábřehHFK Olomouc17.5. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněOlomouc B17.5. 0:00
Hulín Slovácko B17.5. 0:00
27. kolo (Ne 24. května - 0:00)
Hulín Opava B24.5. 0:00
Slovácko BOrlová - Lutyně24.5. 0:00
Olomouc BZábřeh24.5. 0:00
HFK OlomoucZlín B 24.5. 0:00
VyškovLíšeň24.5. 0:00
HlučínUničov24.5. 0:00
ProstějovTřebíč24.5. 0:00
MSK BřeclavKroměříž24.5. 0:00
28. kolo (Ne 31. května - 0:00)
Opava BMSK Břeclav31.5. 0:00
KroměřížProstějov31.5. 0:00
TřebíčHlučín31.5. 0:00
UničovVyškov31.5. 0:00
LíšeňHFK Olomouc31.5. 0:00
Zlín B Olomouc B31.5. 0:00
ZábřehSlovácko B31.5. 0:00
Orlová - LutyněHulín 31.5. 0:00
29. kolo (Ne 7. června - 0:00)
Orlová - LutyněOpava B7.6. 0:00
Hulín Zábřeh7.6. 0:00
Slovácko BZlín B 7.6. 0:00
Olomouc BLíšeň7.6. 0:00
HFK OlomoucUničov7.6. 0:00
VyškovTřebíč7.6. 0:00
HlučínKroměříž7.6. 0:00
ProstějovMSK Břeclav7.6. 0:00
30. kolo (Ne 14. června - 0:00)
Opava BProstějov14.6. 0:00
MSK BřeclavHlučín14.6. 0:00
KroměřížVyškov14.6. 0:00
TřebíčHFK Olomouc14.6. 0:00
UničovOlomouc B14.6. 0:00
LíšeňSlovácko B14.6. 0:00
Zlín B Hulín 14.6. 0:00
ZábřehOrlová - Lutyně14.6. 0:00

Moravskoslezská fotbalová liga 2014/2015

18. kolo
22.3.2015
Opava BZlín BNe
ZábřehLíšeňNe
Orlová LUničovNe
HulínTřebíčNe
SlováckoKroměřížNe
Olom. BBřeclavNe
HFK Ol.Prostěj.Ne
VyškovHlučínNe
19. kolo
29.3.2015
VyškovOpava BNe
HlučínHFK Ol.Ne
Prostěj.Olom. BNe
BřeclavSlováckoNe
KroměřížHulínNe
TřebíčOrlová LNe
UničovZábřehNe
LíšeňZlín BNe
MSFL
MužstvoZVRPSB
1.Spartak Hulín 430114:79
2.Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž430110:39
3.Zlín B 43015:49
4.Zábřeh32017:26
5.Hlučín42028:46
6.1.SK Prostějov320111:86
Vyškov320111:86
8.Slovácko B32015:56
9.Holický FK Olomouc42023:76
10.Slavia Orlová - Lutyně41214:45
11.Sigma Olomouc B21102:14
12.Líšeň41124:84
13.Třebíč40132:61
14.Uničov30122:91
15.MSK Břeclav20023:70
16.Slezský FC Opava B30031:90

Najdete na iDNES.cz